Take off on cheap flights from Casablanca to Barcelona, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Casablanca to Barcelona by date

  • any
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • any
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$177
outward: Apr 27, 2018
7:15p CMN » 9:25p BCN
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h10m)
inbound: Apr 29, 2018
10:15p BCN » 12:30a CMN
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h15m)
$183
outward: Jul 29, 2018
5:35p CMN » 1:45p BCN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (20h10m)
inbound: Nov 30, 2018
9:05p BCN » 4:05p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h)
$189
outward: Apr 30, 2018
5:35p CMN » 9:35a BCN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (16h)
inbound: May 3, 2018
6:40a BCN » 4:55p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (10h15m)
$208
outward: Apr 27, 2018
7:15p CMN » 9:25p BCN
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h10m)
inbound: Apr 30, 2018
10:35p BCN » 4:55p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (18h20m)
$216
outward: May 1, 2018
5:35p CMN » 9:35a BCN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (16h)
inbound: May 4, 2018
10:15p BCN » 12:30a CMN
Air Arabia Maroc direct (2h15m)
$218
outward: Jul 2, 2018
5:35p CMN » 12:05a BCN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (6h30m)
inbound: Jul 9, 2018
10:35p BCN » 4:55p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (18h20m)
$221
outward: Jul 9, 2018
5:35p CMN » 12:20a BCN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (6h45m)
inbound: Jul 11, 2018
10:25a BCN » 4:55p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (6h30m)
$235
outward: Jul 5, 2018
5:35p CMN » 12:20a BCN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (6h45m)
inbound: Jul 14, 2018
10:35p BCN » 4:55p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (18h20m)
$249
outward: Apr 28, 2018
10:40a CMN » 12:40p BCN
Royal Air Maroc direct (2h)
inbound: Apr 30, 2018
1:30p BCN » 3:45p CMN
Royal Air Maroc direct (2h15m)
$263
outward: Mar 16, 2018
4:45p CMN » 11:40p BCN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (6h55m)
inbound: Mar 23, 2018
6:45a BCN » 4:05p CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (9h20m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Barcelona (Spain):
Find the cheapest Casablanca Barcelona flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Casablanca - Barcelona with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Barcelona New York - Barcelona London - Barcelona Miami - Barcelona Chicago - Barcelona San Francisco - Barcelona See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Casablanca to Barcelona

  • any
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • all
  • Iberia
  • Royal Air Maroc
  • TAP Air Portugal
TAP Air Portugal
outbound: Mar 15, 2018
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: Mar 18, 2018
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
Royal Air Maroc
outbound: Jul 9, 2018
Royal Air Maroc direct
return: Jul 11, 2018
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
Iberia
outbound: Jul 5, 2018
Iberia 1 stop
return: Jul 14, 2018
Iberia 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Casablanca - Barcelona

Average flight duration: 2h10m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Barcelona, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • El Prat Airport (BCN)
  • Costa Brava Airport (GRO)
  • Reus Airport (REU)
  • Local time:
  • Feb 25, 2018 10:23 PM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 62ºF, max. 77ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Casablanca, Morocco
  • Airport(s):
  • Mohammed V International Airport (CMN)
  • Local time:
  • Feb 25, 2018 9:23 PM, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 56ºF, max. 64ºF