Take off on cheap flights from New York to Dublin, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from New York to Dublin by date

  • any
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • any
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$441
outward: May 28, 2018
12:35a EWR » 11:05a DUB
WOW air 1 stop (10h30m)
inbound: Jun 1, 2018
12:40p DUB » 11:30p EWR
WOW air 1 stop (10h50m)
$454
outward: May 28, 2018
2:35a SWF » 9:35a DUB
Norwegian Air International direct (7h)
inbound: May 31, 2018
3:30p DUB » 11:30p SWF
Norwegian Air International direct (8h)
$454
outward: May 29, 2018
1:55a SWF » 8:55a DUB
Norwegian Air International direct (7h)
inbound: May 31, 2018
3:30p DUB » 11:30p SWF
Norwegian Air International direct (8h)
$472
outward: Feb 21, 2018
11:40p EWR » 10:30a DUB
WOW air 1 stop (10h50m)
inbound: Feb 25, 2018
10:50a DUB » 2:30a JFK
Norwegian Air 1 stop (15h40m)
$485
outward: May 27, 2018
2:35a SWF » 9:35a DUB
Norwegian Air International direct (7h)
inbound: May 31, 2018
3:30p DUB » 11:30p SWF
Norwegian Air International direct (8h)
$485
outward: May 28, 2018
2:35a SWF » 9:35a DUB
Norwegian Air International direct (7h)
inbound: Jun 2, 2018
3:30p DUB » 11:30p SWF
Norwegian Air International direct (8h)
$485
outward: May 29, 2018
1:55a SWF » 8:55a DUB
Norwegian Air International direct (7h)
inbound: Jun 1, 2018
3:30p DUB » 11:30p SWF
Norwegian Air International direct (8h)
$485
outward: May 29, 2018
1:55a SWF » 8:55a DUB
Norwegian Air International direct (7h)
inbound: Jun 2, 2018
3:30p DUB » 11:30p SWF
Norwegian Air International direct (8h)
$511
outward: Aug 24, 2018
2:35a SWF » 9:35a DUB
Norwegian Air International direct (7h)
inbound: Aug 24, 2018
3:30p DUB » 11:30p SWF
Norwegian Air International direct (8h)
$515
outward: May 27, 2018
2:35a SWF » 9:35a DUB
Norwegian Air International direct (7h)
inbound: Jun 1, 2018
3:30p DUB » 11:30p SWF
Norwegian Air International direct (8h)
$515
outward: May 27, 2018
2:35a SWF » 9:35a DUB
Norwegian Air International direct (7h)
inbound: Jun 2, 2018
3:30p DUB » 11:30p SWF
Norwegian Air International direct (8h)
$528
outward: Aug 24, 2018
2:35a SWF » 9:35a DUB
Norwegian Air International direct (7h)
inbound: Aug 25, 2018
3:30p DUB » 11:30p SWF
Norwegian Air International direct (8h)
$528
outward: Aug 25, 2018
2:35a SWF » 9:35a DUB
Norwegian Air International direct (7h)
inbound: Aug 25, 2018
3:30p DUB » 11:30p SWF
Norwegian Air International direct (8h)
$1,408
outward: Aug 23, 2018
1:05a JFK » 11:00a DUB
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (33h55m)
inbound: Aug 24, 2018
5:30p DUB » 4:50p JFK
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (23h20m)
Return
Departure
28 May May Monday $retDate.dayShortName
29 May May Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
30 May May Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
31 May May Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
01 June Jun Friday $retDate.dayShortName
02 June Jun Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
03 June Jun Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
24 May May Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
25 May May Friday $outDate.dayShortName
26 May May Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
27 May May Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$484 Norwegian Air International
1527381300000 SWF » 1527406500000 DUB, 0 (420)
1527773400000 DUB » 1527802200000 SWF, 0 (480)
$515 Norwegian Air International
1527381300000 SWF » 1527406500000 DUB, 0 (420)
1527859800000 DUB » 1527888600000 SWF, 0 (480)
$515 Norwegian Air International
1527381300000 SWF » 1527406500000 DUB, 0 (420)
1527946200000 DUB » 1527975000000 SWF, 0 (480)
28 May May Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$453 Norwegian Air International
1527467700000 SWF » 1527492900000 DUB, 0 (420)
1527773400000 DUB » 1527802200000 SWF, 0 (480)
$440 WOW air
1527460500000 EWR » 1527498300000 DUB, 1 (630)
1527849600000 DUB » 1527888600000 EWR, 1 (650)
$484 Norwegian Air International
1527467700000 SWF » 1527492900000 DUB, 0 (420)
1527946200000 DUB » 1527975000000 SWF, 0 (480)
29 May May Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$453 Norwegian Air International
1527551700000 SWF » 1527576900000 DUB, 0 (420)
1527773400000 DUB » 1527802200000 SWF, 0 (480)
$484 Norwegian Air International
1527551700000 SWF » 1527576900000 DUB, 0 (420)
1527859800000 DUB » 1527888600000 SWF, 0 (480)
$484 Norwegian Air International
1527551700000 SWF » 1527576900000 DUB, 0 (420)
1527946200000 DUB » 1527975000000 SWF, 0 (480)
30 May May Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
Find the cheapest New York Dublin flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for New York - Dublin with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Dublin London - Dublin Miami - Dublin Chicago - Dublin San Francisco - Dublin See more routes

Airlines operating flights from New York to Dublin

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from New York to Dublin. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights New York - Dublin

Average flight duration: 7h30m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Dublin, Ireland
  • Airport(s):
  • Dublin Airport (DUB)
  • Local time:
  • Jan 18, 2018 5:51 AM, GMT+0
  • Departure city:
  • New York, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • LaGuardia Airport (LGA)
  • Newark Liberty International Airport (EWR)
  • John F. Kennedy International Airport (JFK)
  • Westchester County Airport (HPN)
  • Long Island MacArthur Airport (ISP)
  • Local time:
  • Jan 18, 2018 12:51 AM, GMT-5
  • Weather:
  • min. 18ºF, max. 35ºF