Find cheap airline tickets from Denver to Las Vegas by date

  • any
  • January 2017
  • February 2017
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • any
  • January 2017
  • February 2017
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$46
outward: Jan 24, 2017
4:05a DEN » 6:07a LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (2h02m)
inbound: Feb 4, 2017
3:05a LAS » 5:03a DEN
Frontier Airlines direct (1h58m)
$56
outward: Feb 2, 2017
4:05a DEN » 6:07a LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (2h02m)
inbound: Feb 3, 2017
3:05a LAS » 5:03a DEN
Frontier Airlines direct (1h58m)
$59
outward: Jan 26, 2017
4:05a DEN » 6:07a LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (2h02m)
inbound: Feb 2, 2017
3:05a LAS » 5:03a DEN
Frontier Airlines direct (1h58m)
$64
outward: Feb 7, 2017
4:05a DEN » 6:08a LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (2h03m)
inbound: Feb 10, 2017
3:05a LAS » 4:58a DEN
Frontier Airlines direct (1h53m)
$64
outward: Jan 24, 2017
6:15a DEN » 8:14a LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (1h59m)
inbound: Jan 26, 2017
3:05a LAS » 5:03a DEN
Frontier Airlines direct (1h58m)
$65
outward: Jan 29, 2017
4:05a DEN » 6:07a LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (2h02m)
inbound: Feb 1, 2017
3:05a LAS » 5:03a DEN
Frontier Airlines direct (1h58m)
$66
outward: Feb 6, 2017
4:05a DEN » 6:08a LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (2h03m)
inbound: Feb 8, 2017
2:07a LAS » 3:57a DEN
Spirit Airlines direct (1h50m)
$68
outward: Jan 25, 2017
3:35p DEN » 5:39p LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (2h04m)
inbound: Feb 2, 2017
3:05a LAS » 5:03a DEN
Frontier Airlines direct (1h58m)
$68
outward: May 2, 2017
6:55p DEN » 8:56p LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (2h01m)
inbound: May 10, 2017
3:15a LAS » 5:10a DEN
Frontier Airlines direct (1h55m)
$69
outward: Mar 28, 2017
6:33a DEN » 8:30a LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (1h57m)
inbound: Apr 5, 2017
2:55a LAS » 4:54a DEN
Frontier Airlines direct (1h59m)
$70
outward: May 3, 2017
4:15p DEN » 6:13p LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (1h58m)
inbound: May 10, 2017
3:25p LAS » 5:20p DEN
Frontier Airlines direct (1h55m)
$71
outward: Feb 6, 2017
4:05a DEN » 6:08a LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (2h03m)
inbound: Mar 7, 2017
3:10p LAS » 5:10p DEN
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
$72
outward: Feb 1, 2017
3:35p DEN » 5:39p LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (2h04m)
inbound: Feb 10, 2017
3:05a LAS » 4:58a DEN
Frontier Airlines direct (1h53m)
$72
outward: Feb 12, 2017
3:30p DEN » 5:35p LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (2h05m)
inbound: Feb 16, 2017
3:05a LAS » 4:58a DEN
Frontier Airlines direct (1h53m)
$73
outward: Feb 20, 2017
5:00a DEN » 7:00a LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Feb 22, 2017
3:00p LAS » 5:00p DEN
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
$73
outward: Feb 19, 2017
9:35p DEN » 11:31p LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (1h56m)
inbound: Feb 22, 2017
3:00p LAS » 5:00p DEN
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
$73
outward: Feb 15, 2017
3:30p DEN » 5:35p LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (2h05m)
inbound: Feb 16, 2017
3:00p LAS » 5:00p DEN
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
$73
outward: Jan 24, 2017
9:35p DEN » 11:33p LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (1h58m)
inbound: Jan 28, 2017
3:05a LAS » 5:03a DEN
Frontier Airlines direct (1h58m)
$73
outward: Feb 23, 2017
3:10a DEN » 5:06a LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (1h56m)
inbound: Feb 25, 2017
3:00p LAS » 5:00p DEN
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
$73
outward: May 21, 2017
6:55p DEN » 8:56p LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (2h01m)
inbound: May 23, 2017
3:25p LAS » 5:20p DEN
Frontier Airlines direct (1h55m)
$73
outward: Feb 1, 2017
4:05a DEN » 6:07a LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (2h02m)
inbound: Feb 3, 2017
9:30p LAS » 11:20p DEN
Frontier Airlines direct (1h50m)
$73
outward: Feb 22, 2017
3:10a DEN » 5:06a LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (1h56m)
inbound: Feb 24, 2017
3:00p LAS » 5:00p DEN
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
$74
outward: Feb 16, 2017
5:00a DEN » 7:00a LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Feb 21, 2017
4:55p LAS » 6:41p DEN
Spirit Airlines direct (1h46m)
$75
outward: May 11, 2017
6:02a DEN » 7:59a LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (1h57m)
inbound: May 17, 2017
7:10p LAS » 9:06p DEN
Frontier Airlines direct (1h56m)
$77
outward: Feb 8, 2017
2:27a DEN » 4:18a LAS
Spirit Airlines direct (1h51m)
inbound: Feb 15, 2017
2:13a LAS » 4:04a DEN
Spirit Airlines direct (1h51m)
$77
outward: Mar 8, 2017
6:33a DEN » 8:30a LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (1h57m)
inbound: Mar 11, 2017
4:55p LAS » 6:41p DEN
Spirit Airlines direct (1h46m)
$77
outward: Feb 2, 2017
7:31p DEN » 9:22p LAS
Spirit Airlines direct (1h51m)
inbound: Feb 5, 2017
2:07a LAS » 3:57a DEN
Spirit Airlines direct (1h50m)
$78
outward: Feb 22, 2017
9:35p DEN » 11:31p LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (1h56m)
inbound: Mar 1, 2017
3:00p LAS » 5:00p DEN
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
$79
outward: Feb 13, 2017
9:35p DEN » 11:31p LAS
Frontier Airlines direct (1h56m)
inbound: Feb 17, 2017
3:05a LAS » 4:58a DEN
Frontier Airlines direct (1h53m)
$79
outward: Jan 25, 2017
2:27a DEN » 4:18a LAS
Spirit Airlines direct (1h51m)
inbound: Jan 28, 2017
2:07a LAS » 3:57a DEN
Spirit Airlines direct (1h50m)
Return
Departure
11 February Feb Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
12 February Feb Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
13 February Feb Monday $retDate.dayShortName
14 February Feb Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
15 February Feb Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
16 February Feb Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
17 February Feb Friday $retDate.dayShortName
08 February Feb Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$144 Spirit Airlines
1486517220000 DEN » 1486523880000 LAS, 0 (111)
1486914900000 LAS » 1486921260000 DEN, 0 (106)
$138 Spirit Airlines
1486578660000 DEN » 1486585320000 LAS, 0 (111)
1486966380000 LAS » 1487012220000 DEN, 2 (764)
$76 Spirit Airlines
1486517220000 DEN » 1486523880000 LAS, 0 (111)
1487121180000 LAS » 1487127840000 DEN, 0 (111)
09 February Feb Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$137 Frontier Airlines - Delta Air Lines
1486650600000 DEN » 1486658100000 LAS, 0 (125)
1486909200000 LAS » 1486928700000 DEN, 1 (325)
$104 Spirit Airlines - Southwest Airlines
1486665060000 DEN » 1486671780000 LAS, 0 (112)
1487051400000 LAS » 1487057700000 DEN, 0 (105)
10 February Feb Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$117 United Airlines
1486703700000 DEN » 1486710960000 LAS, 0 (121)
1487037600000 LAS » 1487044440000 DEN, 0 (114)
11 February Feb Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$186 Spirit Airlines
1486776300000 DEN » 1486782960000 LAS, 0 (111)
1486966380000 LAS » 1487012220000 DEN, 2 (764)
$117 United Airlines
1486790100000 DEN » 1486797360000 LAS, 0 (121)
1487037600000 LAS » 1487044440000 DEN, 0 (114)
12 February Feb Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$99 Spirit Airlines - United Airlines
1486862700000 DEN » 1486869360000 LAS, 0 (111)
1487037600000 LAS » 1487044440000 DEN, 0 (114)
$82 Spirit Airlines
1486924260000 DEN » 1486930980000 LAS, 0 (112)
1487174100000 LAS » 1487180460000 DEN, 0 (106)
$72 Frontier Airlines
1486909800000 DEN » 1486917300000 LAS, 0 (125)
1487210700000 LAS » 1487217480000 DEN, 0 (113)
13 February Feb Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$82 Spirit Airlines
1486949100000 DEN » 1486955760000 LAS, 0 (111)
1487174100000 LAS » 1487180460000 DEN, 0 (106)
$79 Spirit Airlines
1486949100000 DEN » 1486955760000 LAS, 0 (111)
1487207580000 LAS » 1487214240000 DEN, 0 (111)
$78 Frontier Airlines
1487018100000 DEN » 1487025060000 LAS, 0 (116)
1487297100000 LAS » 1487303880000 DEN, 0 (113)
14 February Feb Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$82 Spirit Airlines
1487035500000 DEN » 1487042160000 LAS, 0 (111)
1487207580000 LAS » 1487214240000 DEN, 0 (111)
Choose when you'd like to depart to Las Vegas (USA):
Find the cheapest Denver Las Vegas flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Denver - Las Vegas with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Las Vegas London - Las Vegas Miami - Las Vegas Chicago - Las Vegas San Francisco - Las Vegas See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Denver to Las Vegas

  • any
  • January 2017
  • February 2017
  • March 2017
  • April 2017
  • May 2017
  • June 2017
  • July 2017
  • August 2017
  • September 2017
  • October 2017
  • November 2017
  • December 2017
  • all
  • Alaska Airlines
  • American Airlines
  • Delta Air Lines
  • Frontier Airlines
  • Southwest Airlines
  • Spirit Airlines
  • United Airlines
  • Virgin America
Spirit Airlines
outbound: Apr 3, 2017
Spirit Airlines direct
return: Apr 5, 2017
Spirit Airlines direct
Southwest Airlines
outbound: Apr 3, 2017
Southwest Airlines direct
return: Apr 5, 2017
Southwest Airlines direct
Virgin America
outbound: Jan 28, 2017
Virgin America 1 stop
return: Jan 31, 2017
Virgin America 1 stop
Frontier Airlines
outbound: Feb 3, 2017
Frontier Airlines direct
return: Feb 6, 2017
Frontier Airlines direct
United Airlines
outbound: Jan 28, 2017
United Airlines direct
return: Jan 31, 2017
United Airlines direct
Alaska Airlines
outbound: Jan 28, 2017
Alaska Airlines 1 stop
return: Jan 31, 2017
Alaska Airlines 1 stop
American Airlines
outbound: Feb 22, 2017
American Airlines 1 stop
return: Mar 1, 2017
American Airlines 1 stop
Delta Air Lines
outbound: Jun 1, 2017
Delta Air Lines 1 stop
return: Jun 6, 2017
Delta Air Lines 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Denver - Las Vegas

Average flight duration: 1h52m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Las Vegas, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • McCarran International Airport (LAS)
  • Local time:
  • Jan 21, 2017 11:58 PM, GMT-8
  • Departure city:
  • Denver, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Centennial Airport (APA)
  • Rocky Mountain Metropolitan Airport (BJC)
  • Denver International Airport (DEN)
  • Local time:
  • Jan 22, 2017 12:58 AM, GMT-7