Take off on cheap flights from Phoenix to Las Vegas, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Phoenix to Las Vegas by date

  • any
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • any
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$98
outward: Feb 15, 2018
5:40a PHX » 6:49a LAS
American Airlines direct (1h09m)
inbound: Feb 18, 2018
4:45a LAS » 6:13a PHX
American Airlines direct (1h28m)
$98
outward: Apr 18, 2018
5:30a PHX » 6:41a LAS
American Airlines direct (1h11m)
inbound: Apr 25, 2018
4:45a LAS » 5:51a PHX
American Airlines direct (1h06m)
$99
outward: Jan 31, 2018
3:10p AZA » 4:19p LAS
Allegiant Air direct (1h09m)
inbound: Feb 3, 2018
5:45a LAS » 6:56a AZA
Allegiant Air direct (1h11m)
$117
outward: Feb 11, 2018
1:56a PHX » 7:01a LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (5h05m)
inbound: Feb 13, 2018
3:45a LAS » 7:16a PHX
United Airlines 1 stop (3h31m)
$118
outward: Feb 11, 2018
1:56a PHX » 8:54a LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (6h58m)
inbound: Feb 13, 2018
3:45a LAS » 7:16a PHX
United Airlines 1 stop (3h31m)
$118
outward: Feb 11, 2018
12:06a PHX » 7:01a LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (6h55m)
inbound: Feb 13, 2018
3:45a LAS » 7:16a PHX
United Airlines 1 stop (3h31m)
$119
outward: Feb 19, 2018
5:45a PHX » 6:52a LAS
American Airlines direct (1h07m)
inbound: Feb 21, 2018
4:45a LAS » 6:13a PHX
American Airlines direct (1h28m)
$123
outward: Feb 10, 2018
4:55p PHX » 6:05p LAS
American Airlines direct (1h10m)
inbound: Feb 13, 2018
9:29p LAS » 10:55p PHX
American Airlines direct (1h26m)
$123
outward: Apr 22, 2018
5:30a PHX » 6:41a LAS
American Airlines direct (1h11m)
inbound: Apr 29, 2018
4:45a LAS » 5:51a PHX
American Airlines direct (1h06m)
$126
outward: Feb 11, 2018
1:56a PHX » 7:01a LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (5h05m)
inbound: Feb 13, 2018
3:45a LAS » 7:16a PHX
United Airlines 1 stop (3h31m)
$127
outward: Feb 11, 2018
1:55a PHX » 7:48a LAS
American Airlines 1 stop (5h53m)
inbound: Feb 13, 2018
4:45a LAS » 6:13a PHX
American Airlines direct (1h28m)
$134
outward: Feb 11, 2018
1:05a PHX » 2:10a LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
inbound: Feb 13, 2018
12:45a LAS » 1:50a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$134
outward: Apr 19, 2018
2:05p PHX » 3:05p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Apr 24, 2018
3:55p LAS » 5:00p PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$135
outward: Feb 11, 2018
1:05a PHX » 2:10a LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
inbound: Feb 13, 2018
6:25a LAS » 7:30a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$135
outward: Apr 19, 2018
2:05p PHX » 3:05p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Apr 24, 2018
3:55p LAS » 5:00p PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$135
outward: Feb 11, 2018
1:05a PHX » 2:10a LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
inbound: Feb 13, 2018
6:25a LAS » 7:30a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$135
outward: Apr 19, 2018
2:05p PHX » 3:05p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Apr 24, 2018
3:55p LAS » 5:00p PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$135
outward: Feb 11, 2018
1:05a PHX » 2:10a LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
inbound: Feb 13, 2018
12:45a LAS » 1:50a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$135
outward: Apr 19, 2018
2:05p PHX » 3:05p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Apr 24, 2018
3:55p LAS » 5:00p PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$135
outward: Apr 19, 2018
2:05p PHX » 3:05p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Apr 24, 2018
3:55p LAS » 5:00p PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$138
outward: Mar 18, 2018
6:45a PHX » 7:52a LAS
American Airlines direct (1h07m)
inbound: Mar 25, 2018
4:45a LAS » 5:56a PHX
American Airlines direct (1h11m)
$139
outward: Apr 19, 2018
2:05p PHX » 3:05p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Apr 24, 2018
3:55p LAS » 5:00p PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$146
outward: Apr 18, 2018
9:49p PHX » 3:56a LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (6h07m)
inbound: Apr 25, 2018
3:30p LAS » 6:49p PHX
United Airlines 1 stop (3h19m)
$146
outward: Jan 27, 2018
1:56a PHX » 9:09a LAS
United Airlines 1 stop (7h13m)
inbound: Jan 28, 2018
3:00p LAS » 6:49p PHX
United Airlines 1 stop (3h49m)
$148
outward: May 17, 2018
4:50p PHX » 6:03p LAS
American Airlines direct (1h13m)
inbound: May 25, 2018
6:50a LAS » 7:58a PHX
American Airlines direct (1h08m)
$154
outward: May 21, 2018
2:05p PHX » 3:05p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: May 28, 2018
4:35p LAS » 5:40p PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$159
outward: Jan 27, 2018
2:28a AZA » 3:36a LAS
Allegiant Air direct (1h08m)
inbound: Jan 29, 2018
5:22a LAS » 6:35a AZA
Allegiant Air direct (1h13m)
$160
outward: Mar 3, 2018
6:50a PHX » 7:50a LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Mar 4, 2018
3:45p LAS » 4:50p PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$160
outward: Mar 23, 2018
2:50p PHX » 3:55p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
inbound: Mar 26, 2018
7:45a LAS » 8:50a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$160
outward: Apr 6, 2018
3:50p PHX » 4:55p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
inbound: Apr 9, 2018
7:50a LAS » 8:55a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Las Vegas (USA):
Find the cheapest Phoenix Las Vegas flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Phoenix - Las Vegas with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Las Vegas London - Las Vegas Miami - Las Vegas Chicago - Las Vegas San Francisco - Las Vegas See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Phoenix to Las Vegas

  • any
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • all
  • Alaska Airlines
  • Southwest Airlines
Southwest Airlines
outbound: Feb 14, 2018
Southwest Airlines direct
return: Feb 17, 2018
Southwest Airlines direct
Alaska Airlines
outbound: Mar 22, 2018
Alaska Airlines 1 stop
return: Mar 25, 2018
Alaska Airlines 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Phoenix - Las Vegas

Average flight duration: 1h06m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Las Vegas, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • McCarran International Airport (LAS)
  • Local time:
  • Jan 21, 2018 5:59 PM, GMT-8
  • Weather:
  • min. 40ºF, max. 54ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Phoenix, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Sky Harbor International Airport (PHX)
  • Falcon Field Airport (MSC)
  • Phoenix-Mesa Gateway Airport (AZA)
  • Local time:
  • Jan 21, 2018 6:59 PM, GMT-7