Take off on cheap flights from Stockholm to Oslo, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Stockholm to Oslo by date

  • any
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • any
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$71
outward: Feb 13, 2018
6:30a NYO » 2:55p OSL
Ryanair 1 stop (8h25m)
inbound: Feb 14, 2018
9:55a OSL » 11:15p NYO
Ryanair 1 stop (13h20m)
$91
outward: Jan 26, 2018
7:55a NYO » 2:55p OSL
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h)
inbound: Jan 29, 2018
9:40p OSL » 11:35a NYO
Ryanair 1 stop (13h55m)
$91
outward: Jan 26, 2018
7:55a NYO » 2:55p OSL
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h)
inbound: Jan 29, 2018
9:40p OSL » 11:35a NYO
Ryanair 1 stop (13h55m)
$96
outward: Feb 19, 2018
7:00a ARN » 8:00a OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
inbound: Feb 24, 2018
2:00p OSL » 3:00p ARN
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
$99
outward: Feb 14, 2018
6:40a ARN » 7:45a OSL
Ethiopian Airlines direct (1h05m)
inbound: Feb 14, 2018
6:45p OSL » 7:50p ARN
Ethiopian Airlines direct (1h05m)
$99
outward: Feb 14, 2018
6:40a ARN » 7:45a OSL
Ethiopian Airlines direct (1h05m)
inbound: Feb 14, 2018
6:45p OSL » 7:50p ARN
Ethiopian Airlines direct (1h05m)
$101
outward: Feb 19, 2018
6:40a ARN » 7:45a OSL
Ethiopian Airlines direct (1h05m)
inbound: Feb 26, 2018
6:45p OSL » 7:50p ARN
Ethiopian Airlines direct (1h05m)
$101
outward: Feb 21, 2018
6:40a ARN » 7:45a OSL
Ethiopian Airlines direct (1h05m)
inbound: Feb 26, 2018
6:45p OSL » 7:50p ARN
Ethiopian Airlines direct (1h05m)
$103
outward: May 3, 2018
7:00a ARN » 8:00a OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
inbound: May 7, 2018
7:45p OSL » 8:50p ARN
Ethiopian Airlines direct (1h05m)
$103
outward: Feb 20, 2018
9:20a ARN » 10:20a OSL
SAS direct (1h)
inbound: Feb 25, 2018
8:10a OSL » 4:30p NYO
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h20m)
$105
outward: Feb 20, 2018
9:15p ARN » 10:15p OSL
Norwegian Air International direct (1h)
inbound: Feb 24, 2018
2:00p OSL » 3:00p ARN
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
$112
outward: Feb 13, 2018
4:30p ARN » 8:00p OSL
Unknown Company 1 stop (3h30m)
inbound: Feb 14, 2018
5:00p OSL » 6:00p ARN
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
$115
outward: Feb 19, 2018
7:00a ARN » 8:00a OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
inbound: Feb 25, 2018
2:00p OSL » 3:00p ARN
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
$115
outward: Feb 21, 2018
9:10a ARN » 10:10a OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
inbound: Feb 24, 2018
2:00p OSL » 3:00p ARN
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
$121
outward: Jan 27, 2018
9:10a ARN » 10:10a OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
inbound: Jan 30, 2018
7:40p OSL » 8:40p ARN
Norwegian Air International direct (1h)
$128
outward: Feb 20, 2018
1:20p ARN » 2:20p OSL
SAS direct (1h)
inbound: Feb 26, 2018
2:55p OSL » 3:55p ARN
SAS direct (1h)
$128
outward: Feb 21, 2018
9:20a ARN » 10:20a OSL
SAS direct (1h)
inbound: Feb 25, 2018
9:15a OSL » 10:15a ARN
SAS direct (1h)
$131
outward: Jan 25, 2018
7:00a ARN » 8:00a OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
inbound: Jan 28, 2018
5:00p OSL » 6:00p ARN
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
$131
outward: Jan 25, 2018
8:25a ARN » 9:25a OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
inbound: Jan 29, 2018
6:50a OSL » 7:50a ARN
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
$131
outward: Jan 25, 2018
7:00a ARN » 8:00a OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
inbound: Jan 30, 2018
7:40a OSL » 8:40a ARN
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
$131
outward: Jan 26, 2018
7:00a ARN » 8:00a OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
inbound: Jan 28, 2018
5:00p OSL » 6:00p ARN
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
$131
outward: Jan 26, 2018
7:00a ARN » 8:00a OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
inbound: Jan 30, 2018
7:40a OSL » 8:40a ARN
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
$131
outward: Jan 27, 2018
3:40p ARN » 4:40p OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
inbound: Jan 28, 2018
9:20p OSL » 10:20p ARN
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
$131
outward: Jan 27, 2018
3:40p ARN » 4:40p OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
inbound: Jan 29, 2018
12:00p OSL » 1:00p ARN
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
$131
outward: Jan 27, 2018
9:10a ARN » 10:10a OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
inbound: Jan 30, 2018
8:30a OSL » 9:30a ARN
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
$131
outward: Jan 25, 2018
5:30p ARN » 6:30p OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
inbound: Jan 28, 2018
9:20p OSL » 10:20p ARN
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
$131
outward: Jan 25, 2018
5:30p ARN » 6:30p OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
inbound: Jan 29, 2018
3:00p OSL » 4:00p ARN
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
$131
outward: Jan 25, 2018
7:00a ARN » 8:00a OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
inbound: Jan 30, 2018
7:40a OSL » 8:40a ARN
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
$131
outward: Jan 26, 2018
6:30p ARN » 7:30p OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
inbound: Jan 28, 2018
9:20p OSL » 10:20p ARN
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
$131
outward: Jan 26, 2018
5:30p ARN » 6:30p OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
inbound: Jan 30, 2018
7:00p OSL » 8:00p ARN
Norwegian Air direct (1h)
Return
Departure
21 February Feb Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
22 February Feb Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
23 February Feb Friday $retDate.dayShortName
24 February Feb Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
25 February Feb Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
26 February Feb Monday $retDate.dayShortName
27 February Feb Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
16 February Feb Friday $outDate.dayShortName
17 February Feb Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
18 February Feb Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
19 February Feb Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$95 Norwegian Air
1519020000000 ARN » 1519023600000 OSL, 0 (60)
1519477200000 OSL » 1519480800000 ARN, 0 (60)
$115 Norwegian Air
1519020000000 ARN » 1519023600000 OSL, 0 (60)
1519563600000 OSL » 1519567200000 ARN, 0 (60)
$100 Ethiopian Airlines
1519018800000 ARN » 1519022700000 OSL, 0 (65)
1519667100000 OSL » 1519671000000 ARN, 0 (65)
20 February Feb Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$104 Norwegian Air International - Norwegian Air
1519157700000 ARN » 1519161300000 OSL, 0 (60)
1519477200000 OSL » 1519480800000 ARN, 0 (60)
$103 SAS - Multiple Airlines
1519114800000 ARN » 1519118400000 OSL, 0 (60)
1519542600000 OSL » 1519572600000 NYO, 1 (500)
$128 SAS
1519129200000 ARN » 1519132800000 OSL, 0 (60)
1519653300000 OSL » 1519656900000 ARN, 0 (60)
21 February Feb Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$115 Norwegian Air
1519200600000 ARN » 1519204200000 OSL, 0 (60)
1519477200000 OSL » 1519480800000 ARN, 0 (60)
$128 SAS
1519201200000 ARN » 1519204800000 OSL, 0 (60)
1519546500000 OSL » 1519550100000 ARN, 0 (60)
$100 Ethiopian Airlines
1519191600000 ARN » 1519195500000 OSL, 0 (65)
1519667100000 OSL » 1519671000000 ARN, 0 (65)
22 February Feb Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
Choose when you'd like to depart to Oslo (Norway):
Find the cheapest Stockholm Oslo flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Stockholm - Oslo with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Oslo London - Oslo Miami - Oslo Chicago - Oslo See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Stockholm to Oslo

  • any
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • all
  • SAS
SAS
outbound: May 3, 2018
SAS direct
return: May 7, 2018
SAS direct

Travel tips for flights Stockholm - Oslo

Average flight duration: 1h01m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Oslo, Norway
  • Airport(s):
  • Gardermoen Airport (OSL)
  • Moss Airport (RYG)
  • Sandefjord Airport, Torp (TRF)
  • Local time:
  • Jan 17, 2018 7:09 PM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 6ºF, max. 22ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Stockholm, Sweden
  • Airport(s):
  • Bromma Airport (BMA)
  • Stockholm Arlanda Airport (ARN)
  • Västerås Airport (VST)
  • Skavsta Airport (NYO)
  • Local time:
  • Jan 17, 2018 7:09 PM, GMT+1