Take off on cheap flights from Copenhagen to Reykjavik, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Copenhagen to Reykjavik by date

  • any
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • any
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$105
outward: Mar 31, 2018
12:35p CPH » 4:00p KEF
WOW air direct (3h25m)
inbound: Apr 7, 2018
8:30a KEF » 11:45a CPH
WOW air direct (3h15m)
$111
outward: Jan 20, 2018
11:35a CPH » 3:10p KEF
WOW air direct (3h35m)
inbound: Jan 27, 2018
7:30a KEF » 10:50a CPH
WOW air direct (3h20m)
$143
outward: Mar 31, 2018
12:35p CPH » 4:00p KEF
WOW air direct (3h25m)
inbound: Apr 7, 2018
8:30a KEF » 11:45a CPH
WOW air direct (3h15m)
$148
outward: Jan 20, 2018
11:35a CPH » 3:10p KEF
WOW air direct (3h35m)
inbound: Jan 27, 2018
7:30a KEF » 10:50a CPH
WOW air direct (3h20m)
$152
outward: Mar 31, 2018
12:35p CPH » 4:00p KEF
WOW air direct (3h25m)
inbound: Apr 8, 2018
8:30a KEF » 11:45a CPH
WOW air direct (3h15m)
$154
outward: Mar 31, 2018
2:00p CPH » 5:10p KEF
Icelandair direct (3h10m)
inbound: Apr 7, 2018
9:45a KEF » 12:45p CPH
Icelandair direct (3h)
$154
outward: Mar 31, 2018
2:00p CPH » 5:10p KEF
Icelandair direct (3h10m)
inbound: Apr 9, 2018
3:15p KEF » 6:15p CPH
Icelandair direct (3h)
$154
outward: Apr 1, 2018
10:30p CPH » 1:40a KEF
Icelandair direct (3h10m)
inbound: Apr 7, 2018
9:45a KEF » 12:45p CPH
Icelandair direct (3h)
$154
outward: Apr 1, 2018
10:30p CPH » 1:40a KEF
Icelandair direct (3h10m)
inbound: Apr 8, 2018
6:10p KEF » 9:10p CPH
Icelandair direct (3h)
$154
outward: Apr 1, 2018
10:30p CPH » 1:40a KEF
Icelandair direct (3h10m)
inbound: Apr 9, 2018
9:45a KEF » 12:45p CPH
Icelandair direct (3h)
$180
outward: Mar 30, 2018
7:45p CPH » 10:55p KEF
Icelandair direct (3h10m)
inbound: Apr 7, 2018
9:45a KEF » 12:45p CPH
Icelandair direct (3h)
$180
outward: Mar 30, 2018
7:45p CPH » 10:55p KEF
Icelandair direct (3h10m)
inbound: Apr 8, 2018
6:10p KEF » 9:10p CPH
Icelandair direct (3h)
$180
outward: Mar 30, 2018
7:45p CPH » 10:55p KEF
Icelandair direct (3h10m)
inbound: Apr 9, 2018
3:15p KEF » 6:15p CPH
Icelandair direct (3h)
$185
outward: May 26, 2018
12:35p CPH » 4:00p KEF
WOW air direct (3h25m)
inbound: May 31, 2018
8:30a KEF » 11:45a CPH
WOW air direct (3h15m)
$185
outward: May 26, 2018
12:35p CPH » 4:00p KEF
WOW air direct (3h25m)
inbound: May 31, 2018
8:30a KEF » 11:45a CPH
WOW air direct (3h15m)
$206
outward: Mar 30, 2018
7:45p CPH » 10:55p KEF
Icelandair direct (3h10m)
inbound: Apr 6, 2018
9:45a KEF » 12:45p CPH
Icelandair direct (3h)
$206
outward: Mar 30, 2018
7:45p CPH » 10:55p KEF
Icelandair direct (3h10m)
inbound: Apr 7, 2018
9:45a KEF » 12:45p CPH
Icelandair direct (3h)
$206
outward: Mar 30, 2018
7:45p CPH » 10:55p KEF
Icelandair direct (3h10m)
inbound: Apr 8, 2018
6:10p KEF » 9:10p CPH
Icelandair direct (3h)
$206
outward: Mar 31, 2018
7:45p CPH » 10:55p KEF
Icelandair direct (3h10m)
inbound: Apr 6, 2018
9:45a KEF » 12:45p CPH
Icelandair direct (3h)
$206
outward: Mar 31, 2018
7:45p CPH » 10:55p KEF
Icelandair direct (3h10m)
inbound: Apr 8, 2018
6:10p KEF » 9:10p CPH
Icelandair direct (3h)
$206
outward: Apr 1, 2018
10:30p CPH » 1:40a KEF
Icelandair direct (3h10m)
inbound: Apr 6, 2018
9:45a KEF » 12:45p CPH
Icelandair direct (3h)
$206
outward: Apr 1, 2018
10:30p CPH » 1:40a KEF
Icelandair direct (3h10m)
inbound: Apr 7, 2018
9:45a KEF » 12:45p CPH
Icelandair direct (3h)
$206
outward: Apr 1, 2018
10:30p CPH » 1:40a KEF
Icelandair direct (3h10m)
inbound: Apr 8, 2018
6:10p KEF » 9:10p CPH
Icelandair direct (3h)
$216
outward: May 25, 2018
2:35p CPH » 5:45p KEF
Icelandair direct (3h10m)
inbound: May 30, 2018
10:30a KEF » 1:25p CPH
Icelandair direct (2h55m)
$216
outward: May 25, 2018
2:35p CPH » 5:45p KEF
Icelandair direct (3h10m)
inbound: May 30, 2018
10:30a KEF » 1:25p CPH
Icelandair direct (2h55m)
$216
outward: May 25, 2018
2:00p CPH » 5:10p KEF
Icelandair direct (3h10m)
inbound: May 31, 2018
6:10p KEF » 9:10p CPH
Icelandair direct (3h)
$216
outward: May 25, 2018
2:00p CPH » 5:10p KEF
Icelandair direct (3h10m)
inbound: May 31, 2018
6:10p KEF » 9:10p CPH
Icelandair direct (3h)
$216
outward: May 25, 2018
2:35p CPH » 5:45p KEF
Icelandair direct (3h10m)
inbound: Jun 1, 2018
10:30a KEF » 1:25p CPH
Icelandair direct (2h55m)
$216
outward: May 25, 2018
2:35p CPH » 5:45p KEF
Icelandair direct (3h10m)
inbound: Jun 1, 2018
10:30a KEF » 1:25p CPH
Icelandair direct (2h55m)
$216
outward: May 26, 2018
2:30p CPH » 5:40p KEF
Icelandair direct (3h10m)
inbound: May 30, 2018
10:30a KEF » 1:25p CPH
Icelandair direct (2h55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Reykjavik (Iceland):
Find the cheapest Copenhagen Reykjavik flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Copenhagen - Reykjavik with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Reykjavik London - Reykjavik Chicago - Reykjavik See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Copenhagen to Reykjavik

  • any
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • all
  • Icelandair
  • SAS
  • WOW air
WOW air
outbound: Feb 23, 2018
WOW air direct
return: Feb 26, 2018
WOW air direct
Icelandair
outbound: Mar 31, 2018
Icelandair direct
return: Apr 8, 2018
Icelandair direct
SAS
outbound: May 26, 2018
SAS direct
return: May 31, 2018
WOW air 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Copenhagen - Reykjavik

  • Arrival city:
  • Reykjavik, Iceland
  • Airport(s):
  • Reykjavík Airport (RKV)
  • Keflavik International Airport (KEF)
  • Local time:
  • Jan 19, 2018 5:26 AM, GMT+0
  • Departure city:
  • Copenhagen, Denmark
  • Airport(s):
  • Copenhagen Airport (CPH)
  • Local time:
  • Jan 19, 2018 6:26 AM, GMT+1