Take off on cheap flights from Paris to Rome, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Paris to Rome by date

  • any
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • any
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$64
outward: Jan 17, 2018
9:10a BVA » 11:10a CIA
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: Jan 20, 2018
6:30a CIA » 8:45a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
$69
outward: Jan 23, 2018
9:10a BVA » 11:10a CIA
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: Jan 30, 2018
6:30a CIA » 8:45a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
$70
outward: Feb 2, 2018
9:10a BVA » 11:10a CIA
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: Feb 15, 2018
6:30a CIA » 8:45a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
$70
outward: Feb 2, 2018
9:10a BVA » 11:10a CIA
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: Feb 15, 2018
6:30a CIA » 8:45a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
$76
outward: Jan 25, 2018
9:10a BVA » 11:10a CIA
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: Jan 27, 2018
11:30a CIA » 1:50p BVA
Ryanair direct (2h20m)
$77
outward: Jan 18, 2018
9:10a BVA » 11:10a CIA
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: Jan 25, 2018
6:30a CIA » 8:45a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
$79
outward: Feb 2, 2018
9:10a BVA » 11:10a CIA
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: Feb 15, 2018
6:30a CIA » 8:45a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
$79
outward: Feb 2, 2018
9:10a BVA » 11:10a CIA
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: Feb 15, 2018
6:30a CIA » 8:45a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
$91
outward: Jan 30, 2018
5:55p ORY » 7:50p FCO
easyJet direct (1h55m)
inbound: Feb 2, 2018
9:50a FCO » 11:55a ORY
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$100
outward: Feb 2, 2018
9:10a BVA » 11:10a CIA
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: Feb 15, 2018
6:30a CIA » 8:45a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
$100
outward: Feb 2, 2018
9:10a BVA » 11:10a CIA
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: Feb 15, 2018
6:30a CIA » 8:45a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
$101
outward: Jan 25, 2018
6:20a ORY » 8:20a FCO
Vueling direct (2h)
inbound: Jan 26, 2018
7:15a FCO » 9:25a ORY
Vueling direct (2h10m)
$101
outward: Jan 25, 2018
6:20a ORY » 8:20a FCO
Vueling direct (2h)
inbound: Jan 28, 2018
7:15a FCO » 9:25a ORY
Vueling direct (2h10m)
$114
outward: Mar 31, 2018
9:55p ORY » 11:55p FCO
Vueling direct (2h)
inbound: Apr 7, 2018
7:10a FCO » 9:20a ORY
Vueling direct (2h10m)
$116
outward: Mar 12, 2018
9:10p CDG » 11:15p FCO
Air France direct (2h05m)
inbound: Mar 15, 2018
9:20p FCO » 11:30p CDG
Alitalia direct (2h10m)
$116
outward: Mar 12, 2018
9:10p CDG » 11:15p FCO
Air France direct (2h05m)
inbound: Mar 15, 2018
9:20p FCO » 11:30p CDG
Alitalia direct (2h10m)
$117
outward: May 20, 2018
6:25a CDG » 8:25a FCO
Alitalia direct (2h)
inbound: May 24, 2018
6:30a CIA » 8:50a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h20m)
$119
outward: Jun 8, 2018
8:50p BVA » 10:55p CIA
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: Jun 15, 2018
6:30a CIA » 8:50a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h20m)
$120
outward: Jan 22, 2018
7:15a CDG » 9:25a FCO
Air France direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jan 29, 2018
6:20a FCO » 8:30a CDG
Air France direct (2h10m)
$120
outward: Jan 22, 2018
7:15a CDG » 9:25a FCO
Air France direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jan 30, 2018
6:20a FCO » 8:30a CDG
Air France direct (2h10m)
$120
outward: Jan 22, 2018
7:15a CDG » 9:25a FCO
Air France direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jan 31, 2018
6:20a FCO » 8:30a CDG
Air France direct (2h10m)
$120
outward: Jan 23, 2018
9:10p CDG » 11:15p FCO
Air France direct (2h05m)
inbound: Jan 29, 2018
6:20a FCO » 8:30a CDG
Air France direct (2h10m)
$120
outward: Jan 23, 2018
9:10p CDG » 11:15p FCO
Air France direct (2h05m)
inbound: Jan 31, 2018
6:20a FCO » 8:30a CDG
Air France direct (2h10m)
$120
outward: Jan 24, 2018
7:15a CDG » 9:25a FCO
Air France direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jan 29, 2018
6:20a FCO » 8:30a CDG
Air France direct (2h10m)
$120
outward: Jan 24, 2018
7:15a CDG » 9:25a FCO
Air France direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jan 30, 2018
6:20a FCO » 8:30a CDG
Air France direct (2h10m)
$120
outward: Jan 24, 2018
7:15a CDG » 9:25a FCO
Air France direct (2h10m)
inbound: Jan 31, 2018
6:20a FCO » 8:30a CDG
Air France direct (2h10m)
$123
outward: Mar 12, 2018
6:30a CDG » 8:30a FCO
Alitalia direct (2h)
inbound: Mar 15, 2018
9:20p FCO » 11:30p CDG
Alitalia direct (2h10m)
$126
outward: Jan 26, 2018
8:55p BVA » 10:55p CIA
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: Jan 28, 2018
6:30a CIA » 8:45a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
$126
outward: Aug 25, 2018
5:50p ORY » 7:50p FCO
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Aug 27, 2018
8:25p FCO » 10:25p ORY
easyJet direct (2h)
$134
outward: Mar 2, 2018
8:55p BVA » 10:55p CIA
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: Mar 5, 2018
6:30a CIA » 8:45a BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Rome (Italy):
Find the cheapest Paris Rome flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Rome with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Rome London - Rome Miami - Rome Chicago - Rome San Francisco - Rome See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Rome

  • any
  • January 2018
  • February 2018
  • March 2018
  • April 2018
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • all
  • Aegean Airlines
  • Air France
  • Alitalia
  • British Airways
  • easyJet
  • Iberia
  • Lufthansa
  • Vueling
Vueling
outbound: Feb 14, 2018
Vueling direct
return: Feb 17, 2018
Vueling direct
easyJet
outbound: May 29, 2018
easyJet direct
return: Jun 2, 2018
easyJet direct
Air France
outbound: Mar 17, 2018
Air France direct
return: Mar 20, 2018
Ryanair direct
Alitalia
outbound: Mar 12, 2018
Alitalia direct
return: Mar 15, 2018
Alitalia direct
Aegean Airlines
outbound: Mar 12, 2018
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
return: Mar 15, 2018
Vueling direct
Iberia
outbound: Mar 12, 2018
Iberia direct
return: Mar 15, 2018
Iberia direct
British Airways
outbound: Jan 25, 2018
British Airways direct
return: Jan 26, 2018
Iberia direct
Lufthansa
outbound: Apr 20, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: Apr 22, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Paris - Rome

  • Arrival city:
  • Rome, Italy
  • Airport(s):
  • Ciampino-G. B. Pastine International Airport (CIA)
  • Fiumicino-Leonardo da Vinci International Airport (FCO)
  • Local time:
  • Jan 16, 2018 8:25 AM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 46ºF, max. 58ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • Jan 16, 2018 8:25 AM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 38ºF, max. 46ºF