Take off on cheap flights from Cairo to Abu Dhabi, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Cairo to Abu Dhabi by date

  • any
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • any
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$271
outward: Feb 18, 2019
12:40p CAI » 7:45p AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h05m)
inbound: Feb 28, 2019
12:00p AUH » 6:50p CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (6h50m)
$277
outward: Mar 7, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$278
outward: Mar 7, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$279
outward: Mar 7, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$279
outward: Mar 7, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$279
outward: Mar 8, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$279
outward: Mar 7, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$279
outward: Mar 8, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$279
outward: Mar 7, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$279
outward: Mar 8, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$279
outward: Mar 7, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$279
outward: Mar 7, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$279
outward: Mar 7, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$279
outward: Mar 7, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$279
outward: Mar 7, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$279
outward: Mar 7, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$280
outward: Mar 7, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$280
outward: Mar 7, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$280
outward: Mar 8, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$281
outward: Mar 7, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$281
outward: Mar 8, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$281
outward: Mar 7, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$281
outward: Mar 7, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$281
outward: Mar 7, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$281
outward: Mar 8, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$281
outward: Mar 7, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$281
outward: Mar 8, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$281
outward: Mar 7, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$281
outward: Mar 8, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
$281
outward: Mar 7, 2019
7:35p CAI » 12:35a AUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Mar 11, 2019
4:50a AUH » 11:50a CAI
Gulf Air 1 stop (7h)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Cairo Abu Dhabi flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Cairo - Abu Dhabi with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Cairo to Abu Dhabi

  • any
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • all
  • Gulf Air
  • Saudi Arabian Airlines
Gulf Air
outbound: Feb 18, 2019
Gulf Air 1 stop
return: Feb 28, 2019
Gulf Air 1 stop
Saudi Arabian Airlines
outbound: Feb 1, 2019
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop
return: Feb 10, 2019
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Cairo - Abu Dhabi

Average flight duration: 6h28m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
  • Airport(s):
  • Al Bateen (AZI)
  • Abu Dhabi International Airport (AUH)
  • Local time:
  • Jan 22, 2019 6:59 PM, GMT+4
  • Weather:
  • min. 67ºF, max. 74ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Cairo, Egypt
  • Airport(s):
  • Cairo International Airport (CAI)
  • Local time:
  • Jan 22, 2019 4:59 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 60ºF, max. 75ºF