Take off on cheap flights from Los Angeles to Albuquerque, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Los Angeles to Albuquerque by date

  • any
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • any
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$212
outward: Jul 7, 2019
6:25a LAX » 8:25a ABQ
American Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 13, 2019
8:15p ABQ » 10:25p LAX
American Airlines direct (2h10m)
$212
outward: Jul 7, 2019
6:25a LAX » 8:25a ABQ
American Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 13, 2019
2:20p ABQ » 4:28p LAX
American Airlines direct (2h08m)
$212
outward: Jul 7, 2019
6:25a LAX » 8:25a ABQ
American Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 13, 2019
2:20p ABQ » 4:28p LAX
American Airlines direct (2h08m)
$212
outward: Jul 7, 2019
6:25a LAX » 8:25a ABQ
American Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 13, 2019
2:20p ABQ » 4:28p LAX
American Airlines direct (2h08m)
$213
outward: Jul 7, 2019
6:25a LAX » 8:25a ABQ
American Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 13, 2019
8:15p ABQ » 10:25p LAX
American Airlines direct (2h10m)
$213
outward: Jul 7, 2019
6:25a LAX » 8:25a ABQ
American Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 13, 2019
8:15p ABQ » 10:25p LAX
American Airlines direct (2h10m)
$213
outward: Jul 7, 2019
6:25a LAX » 8:25a ABQ
American Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 13, 2019
2:20p ABQ » 4:28p LAX
American Airlines direct (2h08m)
$213
outward: Jul 7, 2019
6:25a LAX » 8:25a ABQ
American Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 13, 2019
8:15p ABQ » 10:25p LAX
American Airlines direct (2h10m)
$238
outward: Jul 7, 2019
2:05a LAX » 4:05a ABQ
American Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 13, 2019
2:20p ABQ » 4:28p LAX
American Airlines direct (2h08m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Albuquerque (USA):
Find the cheapest Los Angeles Albuquerque flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Los Angeles - Albuquerque with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Los Angeles to Albuquerque

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Los Angeles to Albuquerque. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Los Angeles - Albuquerque

Average flight duration: 2h05m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Albuquerque, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Albuquerque International Sunport (ABQ)
  • Local time:
  • Jan 18, 2019 1:33 AM, GMT-7
  • Weather:
  • min. 27ºF, max. 43ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Los Angeles, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Los Angeles International Airport (LAX)
  • Bob Hope Airport (BUR)
  • Ontario International Airport (ONT)
  • Local time:
  • Jan 18, 2019 12:33 AM, GMT-8
  • Weather:
  • min. 51ºF, max. 66ºF