Take off on cheap flights from Lisbon to Amsterdam, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Lisbon to Amsterdam by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$130
outward: Sep 22, 2018
7:35p LIS » 10:30p AMS
TAP Air Portugal direct (2h55m)
inbound: Sep 23, 2018
7:20a AMS » 10:20a LIS
TAP Air Portugal direct (3h)
$134
outward: Jun 23, 2018
7:35p LIS » 10:25p RTM
Transavia direct (2h50m)
inbound: Jun 24, 2018
4:00p RTM » 6:50p LIS
Transavia direct (2h50m)
$143
outward: Jun 6, 2018
3:40a LIS » 9:00a AMS
Swiss 1 stop (5h20m)
inbound: Jun 10, 2018
2:50p AMS » 11:00p LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h10m)
$144
outward: Oct 17, 2018
7:20p LIS » 10:25p AMS
easyJet direct (3h05m)
inbound: Oct 22, 2018
3:45p AMS » 6:45p LIS
easyJet direct (3h)
$149
outward: Jun 22, 2018
7:20p LIS » 10:25p AMS
easyJet direct (3h05m)
inbound: Jun 27, 2018
3:50p AMS » 6:50p LIS
easyJet direct (3h)
$150
outward: Oct 19, 2018
6:55a LIS » 1:55p AMS
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h)
inbound: Oct 20, 2018
2:50p AMS » 11:00p LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h10m)
$151
outward: Oct 19, 2018
7:20p LIS » 10:25p AMS
easyJet direct (3h05m)
inbound: Oct 22, 2018
3:45p AMS » 6:45p LIS
easyJet direct (3h)
$153
outward: Jun 16, 2018
3:40a LIS » 10:30p AMS
Swiss 1 stop (18h50m)
inbound: Jun 19, 2018
9:45a AMS » 1:25a LIS
Swiss 1 stop (15h40m)
$154
outward: Jun 1, 2018
7:20p LIS » 10:25p AMS
easyJet direct (3h05m)
inbound: Jun 6, 2018
3:50p AMS » 6:50p LIS
easyJet direct (3h)
$159
outward: Jun 7, 2018
8:20a LIS » 5:25p AMS
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h05m)
inbound: Jun 10, 2018
2:50p AMS » 11:00p LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h10m)
$164
outward: Jun 15, 2018
7:20p LIS » 10:25p AMS
easyJet direct (3h05m)
inbound: Jun 18, 2018
3:45p AMS » 6:45p LIS
easyJet direct (3h)
$164
outward: Jun 15, 2018
7:20p LIS » 10:25p AMS
easyJet direct (3h05m)
inbound: Jun 20, 2018
3:50p AMS » 6:50p LIS
easyJet direct (3h)
$167
outward: Oct 4, 2018
8:25p LIS » 11:20p AMS
Transavia direct (2h55m)
inbound: Oct 7, 2018
7:00a AMS » 10:00a LIS
TAP Air Portugal direct (3h)
$167
outward: Jun 24, 2018
7:40a LIS » 6:35p AMS
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h55m)
inbound: Jun 26, 2018
8:00p AMS » 1:25a LIS
Swiss 1 stop (5h25m)
$167
outward: Jun 22, 2018
7:20p LIS » 10:25p AMS
easyJet direct (3h05m)
inbound: Jun 25, 2018
3:45p AMS » 6:45p LIS
easyJet direct (3h)
$168
outward: Jun 22, 2018
7:20p LIS » 10:25p AMS
easyJet direct (3h05m)
inbound: Jun 24, 2018
3:45p AMS » 6:45p LIS
easyJet direct (3h)
$170
outward: Jun 18, 2018
7:20p LIS » 10:25p AMS
easyJet direct (3h05m)
inbound: Jun 20, 2018
3:50p AMS » 6:50p LIS
easyJet direct (3h)
$174
outward: Jun 8, 2018
6:55p LIS » 10:00p AMS
easyJet direct (3h05m)
inbound: Jun 11, 2018
3:45p AMS » 6:45p LIS
easyJet direct (3h)
$183
outward: Jun 13, 2018
7:20p LIS » 10:25p AMS
easyJet direct (3h05m)
inbound: Jun 18, 2018
3:45p AMS » 6:45p LIS
easyJet direct (3h)
$183
outward: Jun 13, 2018
7:20p LIS » 10:25p AMS
easyJet direct (3h05m)
inbound: Jun 20, 2018
3:50p AMS » 6:50p LIS
easyJet direct (3h)
$184
outward: Oct 17, 2018
7:20p LIS » 10:25p AMS
easyJet direct (3h05m)
inbound: Oct 21, 2018
3:45p AMS » 6:45p LIS
easyJet direct (3h)
$186
outward: Jun 2, 2018
9:50a LIS » 12:45p AMS
Transavia direct (2h55m)
inbound: Jun 5, 2018
9:45p AMS » 9:15a LIS
Vueling 1 stop (11h30m)
$187
outward: Jun 4, 2018
7:20p LIS » 10:25p AMS
easyJet direct (3h05m)
inbound: Jun 11, 2018
3:45p AMS » 6:45p LIS
easyJet direct (3h)
$187
outward: Jun 8, 2018
6:55p LIS » 10:00p AMS
easyJet direct (3h05m)
inbound: Jun 13, 2018
3:50p AMS » 6:50p LIS
easyJet direct (3h)
$190
outward: May 31, 2018
2:35p LIS » 5:35p AMS
Vueling direct (3h)
inbound: Jun 4, 2018
9:45p AMS » 9:15a LIS
Vueling 1 stop (11h30m)
$191
outward: Oct 19, 2018
7:20p LIS » 10:25p AMS
easyJet direct (3h05m)
inbound: Oct 21, 2018
3:45p AMS » 6:45p LIS
easyJet direct (3h)
$191
outward: Jul 10, 2018
3:35p LIS » 10:30p AMS
Swiss 1 stop (6h55m)
inbound: Jul 17, 2018
8:00a AMS » 12:10a LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (16h10m)
$192
outward: Jun 6, 2018
7:20p LIS » 10:25p AMS
easyJet direct (3h05m)
inbound: Jun 11, 2018
3:45p AMS » 6:45p LIS
easyJet direct (3h)
$193
outward: Aug 3, 2018
6:40a LIS » 3:50p AMS
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h10m)
inbound: Aug 12, 2018
9:00a AMS » 11:55a LIS
KLM direct (2h55m)
$196
outward: Jun 15, 2018
7:20p LIS » 10:25p AMS
easyJet direct (3h05m)
inbound: Jun 17, 2018
3:45p AMS » 6:45p LIS
easyJet direct (3h)
Return
Departure
12 July Jul Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
13 July Jul Friday $retDate.dayShortName
14 July Jul Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
15 July Jul Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
16 July Jul Monday $retDate.dayShortName
17 July Jul Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
18 July Jul Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
04 July Jul Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$270 $343 $253
05 July Jul Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
06 July Jul Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$268 $341 $251
07 July Jul Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$222
08 July Jul Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$302 $375 $285
09 July Jul Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$280 $353 $263
10 July Jul Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$191
Choose when you'd like to depart to Amsterdam (Netherlands):
Find the cheapest Lisbon Amsterdam flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Lisbon - Amsterdam with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Amsterdam New York - Amsterdam London - Amsterdam Miami - Amsterdam Chicago - Amsterdam San Francisco - Amsterdam See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Lisbon to Amsterdam

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Air Europa
  • easyJet
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Swiss
  • TAP Air Portugal
  • Transavia
  • Vueling
Vueling
outbound: Jun 12, 2018
Vueling direct
return: Jun 27, 2018
Vueling direct
Transavia
outbound: May 30, 2018
Transavia direct
return: Jun 1, 2018
Transavia direct
easyJet
outbound: Jun 8, 2018
easyJet direct
return: Jun 11, 2018
easyJet direct
KLM
outbound: Jun 12, 2018
KLM direct
return: Jun 27, 2018
Air France 1 stop
TAP Air Portugal
outbound: Jun 12, 2018
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: Jun 27, 2018
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
Air Europa
outbound: May 30, 2018
Air Europa 1 stop
return: Jun 1, 2018
Air Europa 1 stop
Swiss
outbound: Jul 10, 2018
Swiss 1 stop
return: Jul 17, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
Lufthansa
outbound: Jul 10, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: Jul 17, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Lisbon - Amsterdam

Average flight duration: 3h02m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Amsterdam, Netherlands
  • Airport(s):
  • Schiphol Airport (AMS)
  • Rotterdam The Hague Airport (RTM)
  • Local time:
  • May 26, 2018 11:49 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 61ºF, max. 78ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Lisbon, Portugal
  • Airport(s):
  • Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS)
  • Local time:
  • May 26, 2018 10:49 AM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 58ºF, max. 73ºF