Take off on cheap flights from Beirut to Athens, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Beirut to Athens by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$157
outward: May 22, 2018
7:20a BEY » 9:15a ATH
Middle East Airlines direct (1h55m)
inbound: May 31, 2018
10:15a ATH » 12:00p BEY
Middle East Airlines direct (1h45m)
$176
outward: Jul 6, 2018
3:30a BEY » 5:30a ATH
Aegean Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 16, 2018
3:35p ATH » 5:30p BEY
Aegean Airlines direct (1h55m)
$192
outward: Jul 29, 2018
6:45p BEY » 8:45p ATH
Aegean Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Aug 29, 2018
5:00p ATH » 6:55p BEY
Aegean Airlines direct (1h55m)
$210
outward: May 21, 2018
8:00a BEY » 3:45p ATH
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h45m)
inbound: May 23, 2018
9:00a ATH » 10:20a BEY
Unknown Company 1 stop (25h20m)
$214
outward: Jun 22, 2018
11:10a BEY » 3:45p ATH
Cyprus Airways 1 stop (4h35m)
inbound: Jun 25, 2018
3:35p ATH » 5:30p BEY
Aegean Airlines direct (1h55m)
$216
outward: Jul 13, 2018
3:30a BEY » 5:30a ATH
Aegean Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 23, 2018
10:55p ATH » 12:50a BEY
Aegean Airlines direct (1h55m)
$217
outward: Jul 2, 2018
6:20p BEY » 8:20p ATH
Aegean Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 9, 2018
10:55p ATH » 12:50a BEY
Aegean Airlines direct (1h55m)
$221
outward: Jul 12, 2018
3:30a BEY » 5:30a ATH
Aegean Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 20, 2018
10:55p ATH » 12:50a BEY
Aegean Airlines direct (1h55m)
$222
outward: Jul 13, 2018
11:10a BEY » 3:45p ATH
Cyprus Airways 1 stop (4h35m)
inbound: Jul 20, 2018
10:55p ATH » 12:50a BEY
Aegean Airlines direct (1h55m)
$228
outward: Jul 3, 2018
4:45p BEY » 7:50p ATH
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (3h05m)
inbound: Jul 8, 2018
10:55p ATH » 12:50a BEY
Aegean Airlines direct (1h55m)
$228
outward: Jun 11, 2018
11:10a BEY » 3:45p ATH
Cyprus Airways 1 stop (4h35m)
inbound: Jun 13, 2018
3:30a ATH » 9:40a BEY
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h10m)
$228
outward: Jun 11, 2018
11:10a BEY » 3:45p ATH
Cyprus Airways 1 stop (4h35m)
inbound: Jun 13, 2018
3:30a ATH » 9:40a BEY
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h10m)
$231
outward: Jul 1, 2018
7:10p BEY » 3:45p ATH
Cyprus Airways 1 stop (20h35m)
inbound: Jul 8, 2018
10:55p ATH » 12:50a BEY
Aegean Airlines direct (1h55m)
$233
outward: Jul 3, 2018
4:45p BEY » 7:50p ATH
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (3h05m)
inbound: Jul 6, 2018
9:55p ATH » 6:00p BEY
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (20h05m)
$236
outward: Jun 20, 2018
5:30p BEY » 7:25p ATH
Middle East Airlines direct (1h55m)
inbound: Jun 27, 2018
8:25p ATH » 10:10p BEY
Middle East Airlines direct (1h45m)
$236
outward: Jul 3, 2018
4:45p BEY » 7:50p ATH
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (3h05m)
inbound: Jul 7, 2018
5:50a ATH » 6:00p BEY
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (12h10m)
$236
outward: May 22, 2018
7:20a BEY » 9:15a ATH
Middle East Airlines direct (1h55m)
inbound: May 29, 2018
10:15a ATH » 12:00p BEY
Middle East Airlines direct (1h45m)
$238
outward: Jun 20, 2018
5:30p BEY » 7:25p ATH
Middle East Airlines direct (1h55m)
inbound: Jun 28, 2018
10:15a ATH » 12:00p BEY
Middle East Airlines direct (1h45m)
$239
outward: Jul 2, 2018
11:10a BEY » 3:45p ATH
Cyprus Airways 1 stop (4h35m)
inbound: Jul 8, 2018
10:55p ATH » 12:50a BEY
Aegean Airlines direct (1h55m)
$248
outward: Jul 1, 2018
7:10p BEY » 3:45p ATH
Cyprus Airways 1 stop (20h35m)
inbound: Jul 5, 2018
4:45p ATH » 10:20a BEY
Cyprus Airways 1 stop (17h35m)
$248
outward: Jul 13, 2018
3:30a BEY » 5:30a ATH
Aegean Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 22, 2018
10:55p ATH » 12:50a BEY
Aegean Airlines direct (1h55m)
$251
outward: Aug 15, 2018
7:45p BEY » 9:45p ATH
Aegean Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Aug 25, 2018
5:50a ATH » 6:00p BEY
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (12h10m)
$251
outward: Jul 12, 2018
3:30a BEY » 5:30a ATH
Aegean Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 22, 2018
10:55p ATH » 12:50a BEY
Aegean Airlines direct (1h55m)
$251
outward: Jul 13, 2018
3:30a BEY » 5:30a ATH
Aegean Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 22, 2018
10:55p ATH » 12:50a BEY
Aegean Airlines direct (1h55m)
$252
outward: Jul 12, 2018
3:30a BEY » 5:30a ATH
Aegean Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 22, 2018
10:55p ATH » 12:50a BEY
Aegean Airlines direct (1h55m)
$252
outward: Jul 13, 2018
3:30a BEY » 5:30a ATH
Aegean Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 22, 2018
10:55p ATH » 12:50a BEY
Aegean Airlines direct (1h55m)
$258
outward: Jul 12, 2018
3:30a BEY » 5:30a ATH
Aegean Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 22, 2018
10:55p ATH » 12:50a BEY
Aegean Airlines direct (1h55m)
$259
outward: Jul 13, 2018
3:30a BEY » 5:30a ATH
Aegean Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 22, 2018
10:55p ATH » 12:50a BEY
Aegean Airlines direct (1h55m)
$261
outward: Jul 13, 2018
3:30a BEY » 5:30a ATH
Aegean Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 23, 2018
10:55p ATH » 12:50a BEY
Aegean Airlines direct (1h55m)
$261
outward: Jul 13, 2018
3:30a BEY » 5:30a ATH
Aegean Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Jul 23, 2018
10:55p ATH » 12:50a BEY
Aegean Airlines direct (1h55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Athens (Greece):
Find the cheapest Beirut Athens flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Beirut - Athens with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Athens London - Athens Miami - Athens Chicago - Athens See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Beirut to Athens

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Aegean Airlines
  • Middle East Airlines
  • Turkish Airlines
Aegean Airlines
outbound: Jul 2, 2018
Aegean Airlines direct
return: Jul 9, 2018
Aegean Airlines direct
Middle East Airlines
outbound: Jun 1, 2018
Middle East Airlines direct
return: Jun 10, 2018
Middle East Airlines direct
Turkish Airlines
outbound: Jun 11, 2018
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: Jun 13, 2018
Turkish Airlines 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Beirut - Athens

Average flight duration: 1h51m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Athens, Greece
  • Airport(s):
  • Eleftherios Venizelos Airport (ATH)
  • Local time:
  • May 20, 2018 8:42 PM, GMT+3
  • Departure city:
  • Beirut, Lebanon
  • Airport(s):
  • Rafic Hariri International Airport (BEY)
  • Local time:
  • May 20, 2018 8:42 PM, GMT+3