Take off on cheap flights from Manila to Beijing, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Manila to Beijing by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$183
outward: Oct 31, 2018
9:55p MNL » 8:20a PEK
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (10h25m)
inbound: Nov 4, 2018
12:40a PEK » 8:40p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (20h)
$184
outward: Jul 8, 2018
12:10a MNL » 4:15a PEK
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (28h05m)
inbound: Jul 20, 2018
5:00a PEK » 5:10p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (12h10m)
$207
outward: Jul 9, 2018
12:10a MNL » 11:15a PEK
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
inbound: Jul 16, 2018
1:40a PEK » 5:10p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (15h30m)
$207
outward: Jul 4, 2018
12:10a MNL » 9:10a PEK
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (9h)
inbound: Jul 11, 2018
6:55a PEK » 5:10p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (10h15m)
$245
outward: May 29, 2018
2:45p MNL » 7:25p PEK
Philippine Air Lines direct (4h40m)
inbound: Jun 5, 2018
8:25p PEK » 1:35a MNL
Philippine Air Lines direct (5h10m)
$246
outward: Jun 24, 2018
2:25p MNL » 7:25p PEK
Philippine Air Lines direct (5h)
inbound: Jun 29, 2018
6:55a PEK » 11:55a MNL
Philippine Air Lines direct (5h)
$248
outward: Jul 2, 2018
12:10a MNL » 9:10a PEK
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (9h)
inbound: Jul 5, 2018
1:25a PEK » 5:10p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (15h45m)
$252
outward: Jul 5, 2018
12:10a MNL » 12:15p PEK
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (12h05m)
inbound: Jul 12, 2018
4:00a PEK » 5:10p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (13h10m)
$258
outward: Dec 14, 2018
9:55p MNL » 2:25a PEK
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (28h30m)
inbound: Dec 17, 2018
4:55a PEK » 8:40p MNL
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (15h45m)
$262
outward: Jun 20, 2018
12:25a MNL » 4:50a PEK
Air China direct (4h25m)
inbound: Jun 26, 2018
12:15p PEK » 5:00p MNL
Air China direct (4h45m)
$266
outward: Jul 7, 2018
12:25a MNL » 4:50a PEK
Air China direct (4h25m)
inbound: Jul 21, 2018
12:15p PEK » 5:00p MNL
Air China direct (4h45m)
$266
outward: Jul 8, 2018
12:25a MNL » 4:50a PEK
Air China direct (4h25m)
inbound: Jul 21, 2018
12:15p PEK » 5:00p MNL
Air China direct (4h45m)
$266
outward: Jul 9, 2018
12:25a MNL » 4:50a PEK
Air China direct (4h25m)
inbound: Jul 21, 2018
12:15p PEK » 5:00p MNL
Air China direct (4h45m)
$266
outward: Jun 19, 2018
12:25a MNL » 4:50a PEK
Air China direct (4h25m)
inbound: Jun 25, 2018
12:15p PEK » 5:00p MNL
Air China direct (4h45m)
$266
outward: Jun 19, 2018
12:25a MNL » 4:50a PEK
Air China direct (4h25m)
inbound: Jun 26, 2018
12:15p PEK » 5:00p MNL
Air China direct (4h45m)
$266
outward: Jun 20, 2018
12:25a MNL » 4:50a PEK
Air China direct (4h25m)
inbound: Jun 25, 2018
12:15p PEK » 5:00p MNL
Air China direct (4h45m)
$267
outward: Jul 3, 2018
12:25a MNL » 4:50a PEK
Air China direct (4h25m)
inbound: Jul 10, 2018
12:15p PEK » 5:00p MNL
Air China direct (4h45m)
$267
outward: Jul 3, 2018
12:25a MNL » 4:50a PEK
Air China direct (4h25m)
inbound: Jul 12, 2018
12:15p PEK » 5:00p MNL
Air China direct (4h45m)
$267
outward: Jul 4, 2018
12:25a MNL » 4:50a PEK
Air China direct (4h25m)
inbound: Jul 10, 2018
12:15p PEK » 5:00p MNL
Air China direct (4h45m)
$267
outward: Jul 4, 2018
12:25a MNL » 4:50a PEK
Air China direct (4h25m)
inbound: Jul 12, 2018
12:15p PEK » 5:00p MNL
Air China direct (4h45m)
$267
outward: Jul 5, 2018
12:25a MNL » 4:50a PEK
Air China direct (4h25m)
inbound: Jul 10, 2018
12:15p PEK » 5:00p MNL
Air China direct (4h45m)
$267
outward: Jul 5, 2018
12:25a MNL » 4:50a PEK
Air China direct (4h25m)
inbound: Jul 12, 2018
12:15p PEK » 5:00p MNL
Air China direct (4h45m)
$267
outward: Jul 1, 2018
12:25a MNL » 4:50a PEK
Air China direct (4h25m)
inbound: Jul 6, 2018
12:15p PEK » 5:00p MNL
Air China direct (4h45m)
$267
outward: Jul 2, 2018
12:25a MNL » 4:50a PEK
Air China direct (4h25m)
inbound: Jul 6, 2018
12:15p PEK » 5:00p MNL
Air China direct (4h45m)
$267
outward: Jul 3, 2018
12:25a MNL » 4:50a PEK
Air China direct (4h25m)
inbound: Jul 6, 2018
12:15p PEK » 5:00p MNL
Air China direct (4h45m)
$269
outward: Jul 4, 2018
12:25a MNL » 4:50a PEK
Air China direct (4h25m)
inbound: Jul 11, 2018
12:15p PEK » 5:00p MNL
Air China direct (4h45m)
$269
outward: Jul 4, 2018
12:25a MNL » 4:50a PEK
Air China direct (4h25m)
inbound: Jul 12, 2018
12:15p PEK » 5:00p MNL
Air China direct (4h45m)
$269
outward: Jul 4, 2018
12:25a MNL » 4:50a PEK
Air China direct (4h25m)
inbound: Jul 13, 2018
12:15p PEK » 5:00p MNL
Air China direct (4h45m)
$269
outward: Jul 5, 2018
12:25a MNL » 4:50a PEK
Air China direct (4h25m)
inbound: Jul 11, 2018
12:15p PEK » 5:00p MNL
Air China direct (4h45m)
$269
outward: Jul 5, 2018
12:25a MNL » 4:50a PEK
Air China direct (4h25m)
inbound: Jul 13, 2018
12:15p PEK » 5:00p MNL
Air China direct (4h45m)
Return
Departure
02 June Jun Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
03 June Jun Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
04 June Jun Monday $retDate.dayShortName
05 June Jun Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
06 June Jun Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
07 June Jun Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
08 June Jun Friday $retDate.dayShortName
28 May May Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$306 $306 $306
29 May May Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$303 $303 $303 $245 $306
30 May May Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$303 $288 $303 $306 $293 $306
31 May May Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$303 $303 $303 $310 $310
01 June Jun Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$305 $291 $305
02 June Jun Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$310 $310 $310
03 June Jun Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$305 $305
Choose when you'd like to depart to Beijing (China):
Find the cheapest Manila Beijing flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manila - Beijing with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Beijing London - Beijing Miami - Beijing Chicago - Beijing San Francisco - Beijing See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Manila to Beijing

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Air China
Air China
outbound: Jul 5, 2018
Air China direct
return: Jul 12, 2018
Air China direct

Travel tips for flights Manila - Beijing

Average flight duration: 4h55m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Beijing, China
  • Airport(s):
  • Nanyuan Airport (NAY)
  • Beijing Capital International Airport (PEK)
  • Local time:
  • May 27, 2018 7:35 AM, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 75ºF, max. 92ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Manila, Philippines
  • Airport(s):
  • Ninoy Aquino International Airport (MNL)
  • Sangley Point Air Base (NSP)
  • Local time:
  • May 27, 2018 7:35 AM, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 86ºF, max. 99ºF