Take off on cheap flights from Liverpool to Belfast, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Liverpool to Belfast by date

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$59
easyJet outward: Mar 25, 2020
7:40a LPL » 8:30a BFS
easyJet direct (50m)
easyJet inbound: Apr 4, 2020
11:00p BFS » 11:50p LPL
easyJet direct (50m)
$70
easyJet outward: Mar 24, 2020
9:40a MAN » 10:40a BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 1, 2020
8:05a BFS » 9:05a MAN
easyJet direct (1h)
$70
easyJet outward: Mar 24, 2020
9:40a MAN » 10:40a BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 6, 2020
10:05p BFS » 11:00p MAN
easyJet direct (55m)
$70
easyJet outward: Mar 25, 2020
9:40a MAN » 10:40a BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 1, 2020
8:05a BFS » 9:05a MAN
easyJet direct (1h)
$70
easyJet outward: Mar 25, 2020
9:40a MAN » 10:40a BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 6, 2020
10:05p BFS » 11:00p MAN
easyJet direct (55m)
$70
easyJet outward: Mar 26, 2020
6:45p MAN » 7:45p BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 1, 2020
8:05a BFS » 9:05a MAN
easyJet direct (1h)
$70
easyJet outward: Mar 26, 2020
6:45p MAN » 7:45p BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 6, 2020
10:05p BFS » 11:00p MAN
easyJet direct (55m)
$71
easyJet outward: Mar 24, 2020
9:40a MAN » 10:40a BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 7, 2020
10:15p BFS » 11:10p MAN
easyJet direct (55m)
$71
easyJet outward: Mar 25, 2020
9:40a MAN » 10:40a BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 7, 2020
10:15p BFS » 11:10p MAN
easyJet direct (55m)
$71
easyJet outward: Mar 26, 2020
6:45p MAN » 7:45p BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 7, 2020
10:15p BFS » 11:10p MAN
easyJet direct (55m)
$73
easyJet outward: Mar 24, 2020
9:40a MAN » 10:40a BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 5, 2020
10:40p BFS » 11:35p MAN
easyJet direct (55m)
$73
easyJet outward: Mar 25, 2020
9:40a MAN » 10:40a BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 5, 2020
10:40p BFS » 11:35p MAN
easyJet direct (55m)
$73
easyJet outward: Mar 26, 2020
6:45p MAN » 7:45p BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 5, 2020
10:40p BFS » 11:35p MAN
easyJet direct (55m)
$77
easyJet outward: Mar 23, 2020
8:15p MAN » 9:15p BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 1, 2020
8:05a BFS » 9:05a MAN
easyJet direct (1h)
$77
easyJet outward: Mar 23, 2020
8:15p MAN » 9:15p BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 6, 2020
10:05p BFS » 11:00p MAN
easyJet direct (55m)
$78
easyJet outward: Mar 24, 2020
9:40a MAN » 10:40a BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 2, 2020
8:05a BFS » 9:05a MAN
easyJet direct (1h)
$78
easyJet outward: Mar 25, 2020
9:40a MAN » 10:40a BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 2, 2020
8:05a BFS » 9:05a MAN
easyJet direct (1h)
$78
easyJet outward: Mar 26, 2020
6:45p MAN » 7:45p BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 2, 2020
8:05a BFS » 9:05a MAN
easyJet direct (1h)
$78
easyJet outward: Mar 23, 2020
8:15p MAN » 9:15p BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 7, 2020
10:15p BFS » 11:10p MAN
easyJet direct (55m)
$80
easyJet outward: Mar 23, 2020
8:15p MAN » 9:15p BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 5, 2020
10:40p BFS » 11:35p MAN
easyJet direct (55m)
$80
easyJet outward: Mar 28, 2020
7:40a MAN » 8:40a BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 1, 2020
8:05a BFS » 9:05a MAN
easyJet direct (1h)
$80
easyJet outward: Mar 28, 2020
7:40a MAN » 8:40a BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 6, 2020
10:05p BFS » 11:00p MAN
easyJet direct (55m)
$81
easyJet outward: Mar 28, 2020
7:40a MAN » 8:40a BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 7, 2020
10:15p BFS » 11:10p MAN
easyJet direct (55m)
$83
easyJet outward: Mar 28, 2020
7:40a MAN » 8:40a BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 5, 2020
10:40p BFS » 11:35p MAN
easyJet direct (55m)
$86
easyJet outward: Mar 23, 2020
8:15p MAN » 9:15p BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 2, 2020
8:05a BFS » 9:05a MAN
easyJet direct (1h)
$88
easyJet outward: Mar 28, 2020
7:40a MAN » 8:40a BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 2, 2020
8:05a BFS » 9:05a MAN
easyJet direct (1h)
$90
easyJet outward: Mar 24, 2020
9:40a MAN » 10:40a BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 3, 2020
10:05p BFS » 11:00p MAN
easyJet direct (55m)
$90
easyJet outward: Mar 25, 2020
9:40a MAN » 10:40a BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 3, 2020
10:05p BFS » 11:00p MAN
easyJet direct (55m)
$90
easyJet outward: Mar 26, 2020
6:45p MAN » 7:45p BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 3, 2020
10:05p BFS » 11:00p MAN
easyJet direct (55m)
$93
easyJet outward: Mar 22, 2020
10:20a MAN » 11:20a BFS
easyJet direct (1h)
easyJet inbound: Apr 1, 2020
8:05a BFS » 9:05a MAN
easyJet direct (1h)
Return
Departure
01 April Apr Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
02 April Apr Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
03 April Apr Friday $retDate.dayShortName
04 April Apr Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
05 April Apr Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
06 April Apr Monday $retDate.dayShortName
07 April Apr Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
22 March Mar Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$88 $96 $107 $90 $88 $89
23 March Mar Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$73 $81 $92 $76 $73 $74
24 March Mar Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$66 $74 $85 $69 $66 $67
25 March Mar Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$66 $74 $85 $56 $69 $66 $67
26 March Mar Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$66 $74 $85 $69 $66 $67
27 March Mar Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$92 $100 $111 $95 $92 $93
28 March Mar Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$76 $84 $95 $78 $76 $77
Find the cheapest Liverpool Belfast flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Liverpool - Belfast with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Liverpool to Belfast

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Liverpool to Belfast. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Liverpool - Belfast

Average flight duration: 58m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Belfast, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • George Best Belfast City Airport (BHD)
  • Belfast International Airport (BFS)
  • Local time:
  • Jan 25, 2020 4:56 PM, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 37ºF, max. 46ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Liverpool, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • Jan 25, 2020 4:56 PM, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 41ºF, max. 46ºF