Take off on cheap flights from Tel Aviv to Brussels, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Tel Aviv to Brussels by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$181
outward: Jul 19, 2018
9:00a TLV » 7:55a CRL
Wizz Air 1 stop (22h55m)
inbound: Jul 29, 2018
8:30a CRL » 8:05a TLV
Wizz Air 1 stop (23h35m)
$187
outward: Nov 23, 2018
12:20p TLV » 4:35p CRL
Ryanair 1 stop (28h15m)
inbound: Nov 29, 2018
11:30a CRL » 9:50a TLV
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h20m)
$190
outward: Nov 8, 2018
2:30p TLV » 7:30p BRU
El Al Israel Airlines direct (5h)
inbound: Nov 13, 2018
8:45p BRU » 1:15a TLV
El Al Israel Airlines direct (4h30m)
$193
outward: Jul 4, 2018
9:00a TLV » 7:55a CRL
Wizz Air 1 stop (22h55m)
inbound: Jul 18, 2018
8:30a CRL » 8:05a TLV
Wizz Air 1 stop (23h35m)
$195
outward: Oct 25, 2018
5:00a TLV » 10:00a BRU
El Al Israel Airlines direct (5h)
inbound: Oct 30, 2018
8:45p BRU » 1:15a TLV
El Al Israel Airlines direct (4h30m)
$202
outward: Oct 25, 2018
5:00a TLV » 10:00a BRU
El Al Israel Airlines direct (5h)
inbound: Oct 30, 2018
8:45p BRU » 1:15a TLV
El Al Israel Airlines direct (4h30m)
$208
outward: Jul 19, 2018
9:00a TLV » 7:55a CRL
Wizz Air 1 stop (22h55m)
inbound: Jul 27, 2018
9:15p CRL » 6:15p TLV
Wizz Air 1 stop (21h)
$214
outward: Jun 22, 2018
3:05p TLV » 8:00p BRU
Brussels Airlines direct (4h55m)
inbound: Jun 26, 2018
9:20p BRU » 1:40a TLV
Brussels Airlines direct (4h20m)
$229
outward: Jul 20, 2018
7:15p TLV » 8:40p CRL
Wizz Air 1 stop (25h25m)
inbound: Jul 28, 2018
9:15p CRL » 6:25p TLV
Wizz Air 1 stop (21h10m)
$240
outward: Jul 20, 2018
9:00a TLV » 10:50p CRL
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h50m)
inbound: Jul 31, 2018
9:15p CRL » 6:25p TLV
Wizz Air 1 stop (21h10m)
$240
outward: Jul 20, 2018
9:00a TLV » 10:50p CRL
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h50m)
inbound: Jul 31, 2018
9:15p CRL » 6:25p TLV
Wizz Air 1 stop (21h10m)
$256
outward: Jun 30, 2018
3:05p TLV » 8:00p BRU
Brussels Airlines direct (4h55m)
inbound: Jul 7, 2018
9:20p BRU » 1:40a TLV
Brussels Airlines direct (4h20m)
$256
outward: Jun 30, 2018
3:05p TLV » 8:00p BRU
Brussels Airlines direct (4h55m)
inbound: Jul 7, 2018
9:20p BRU » 1:40a TLV
Brussels Airlines direct (4h20m)
$266
outward: Jun 1, 2018
3:50a TLV » 8:50a BRU
Brussels Airlines direct (5h)
inbound: Jul 3, 2018
9:20p BRU » 1:40a TLV
Brussels Airlines direct (4h20m)
$267
outward: Jul 1, 2018
9:20p TLV » 8:45a CRL
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h25m)
inbound: Jul 15, 2018
9:15p CRL » 6:10p TLV
Wizz Air 1 stop (20h55m)
$268
outward: Jun 1, 2018
3:50a TLV » 8:50a BRU
Brussels Airlines direct (5h)
inbound: Jul 3, 2018
9:20p BRU » 1:40a TLV
Brussels Airlines direct (4h20m)
$304
outward: Jul 27, 2018
5:20a TLV » 11:50a BRU
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (6h30m)
inbound: Aug 16, 2018
12:45p BRU » 8:00p TLV
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (7h15m)
$316
outward: Jul 19, 2018
9:00a TLV » 6:40p CRL
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h40m)
inbound: Jul 28, 2018
7:45a BRU » 6:15p TLV
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h30m)
$330
outward: Jul 27, 2018
4:05a TLV » 6:40p BRU
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (14h35m)
inbound: Jul 31, 2018
7:30p BRU » 2:45a TLV
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (7h15m)
$332
outward: Sep 15, 2018
11:30a TLV » 10:50p CRL
Ryanair 1 stop (11h20m)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
2:35p CRL » 8:35a TLV
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (18h)
$337
outward: Sep 15, 2018
11:30a TLV » 10:50p CRL
Ryanair 1 stop (11h20m)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
2:35p CRL » 8:35a TLV
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (18h)
$340
outward: Sep 15, 2018
11:30a TLV » 10:50p CRL
Ryanair 1 stop (11h20m)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
5:50a BRU » 1:20p TLV
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (7h30m)
$340
outward: Sep 15, 2018
4:05a TLV » 6:40p BRU
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (14h35m)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
5:50a BRU » 1:20p TLV
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (7h30m)
$340
outward: Sep 15, 2018
4:05a TLV » 6:40p BRU
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (14h35m)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
5:50a BRU » 1:20p TLV
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (7h30m)
$413
outward: Sep 21, 2018
1:35p TLV » 10:40p BRU
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (9h05m)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
5:50a BRU » 1:20p TLV
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (7h30m)
$798
outward: Sep 15, 2018
3:45a TLV » 2:30p BRU
KLM 1 stop (10h45m)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
7:17p ZYR » 3:50a TLV
Air France 1 stop (8h33m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Brussels (Belgium):
Find the cheapest Tel Aviv Brussels flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Tel Aviv - Brussels with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Brussels London - Brussels Miami - Brussels Chicago - Brussels See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Tel Aviv to Brussels

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Tel Aviv to Brussels. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Tel Aviv - Brussels

Average flight duration: 19h13m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Brussels, Belgium
  • Airport(s):
  • Brussels-National Airport (BRU)
  • Brussels South Charleroi Airport (CRL)
  • Local time:
  • May 26, 2018 5:59 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 64ºF, max. 81ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Tel Aviv, Israel
  • Airport(s):
  • Sde Dov Airport (SDV)
  • Ben Gurion International Airport (TLV)
  • Atarot Airport (JRS)
  • Local time:
  • May 26, 2018 6:59 AM, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 67ºF, max. 82ºF