Take off on cheap flights from Kuala Lumpur to Cebu, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Kuala Lumpur to Cebu by date

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$177
Zest Airways outward: Feb 20, 2020
4:55p KUL » 8:55p CEB
Zest Airways direct (4h)
Zest Airways inbound: Feb 23, 2020
1:30a CEB » 5:20a KUL
Zest Airways direct (3h50m)
$217
Zest Airways outward: Mar 23, 2020
5:45a KUL » 9:45a CEB
Zest Airways direct (4h)
Unknown Company inbound: Mar 26, 2020
3:45p CEB » 10:00p KUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h15m)
$220
Philippine Air Lines outward: Sep 1, 2020
9:50a KUL » 6:05p CEB
Philippine Air Lines 1 stop (8h15m)
Philippine Air Lines inbound: Sep 5, 2020
8:10a CEB » 5:45p KUL
Philippine Air Lines 1 stop (9h35m)
$221
Philippine Air Lines outward: Sep 1, 2020
9:50a KUL » 1:35a CEB
Philippine Air Lines 1 stop (15h45m)
Philippine Air Lines inbound: Sep 5, 2020
2:30a CEB » 9:00a KUL
Philippine Air Lines 1 stop (6h30m)
$221
Philippine Air Lines outward: Sep 1, 2020
9:50a KUL » 6:05p CEB
Philippine Air Lines 1 stop (8h15m)
Philippine Air Lines inbound: Sep 4, 2020
9:40p CEB » 9:00a KUL
Philippine Air Lines 1 stop (11h20m)
$235
Zest Airways outward: Jan 27, 2020
5:45a KUL » 9:45a CEB
Zest Airways direct (4h)
Zest Airways inbound: Feb 2, 2020
1:30a CEB » 5:20a KUL
Zest Airways direct (3h50m)
$236
Unknown Company outward: Sep 1, 2020
3:20p KUL » 10:20p CEB
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h)
Unknown Company inbound: Sep 5, 2020
11:00a CEB » 6:55p KUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h55m)
$236
Unknown Company outward: Sep 1, 2020
3:20p KUL » 10:20p CEB
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h)
Unknown Company inbound: Sep 5, 2020
6:50a CEB » 6:55p KUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h05m)
$237
Unknown Company outward: Sep 1, 2020
3:30p KUL » 10:20p CEB
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: Sep 5, 2020
11:00a CEB » 6:55p KUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h55m)
$237
Unknown Company outward: Sep 1, 2020
3:30p KUL » 10:20p CEB
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: Sep 5, 2020
11:00a CEB » 6:55p KUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h55m)
$237
Unknown Company outward: Sep 1, 2020
3:30p KUL » 10:20p CEB
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: Sep 5, 2020
11:00a CEB » 6:55p KUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h55m)
$242
Unknown Company outward: Sep 1, 2020
12:20a KUL » 11:05a CEB
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h45m)
Unknown Company inbound: Sep 5, 2020
11:00a CEB » 6:55p KUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h55m)
$243
Unknown Company outward: Sep 1, 2020
12:20a KUL » 11:05a CEB
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h45m)
Unknown Company inbound: Sep 5, 2020
11:00a CEB » 6:55p KUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h55m)
$262
Unknown Company outward: Feb 18, 2020
1:25a KUL » 10:05a CEB
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h40m)
Scoot inbound: Feb 24, 2020
5:40a CEB » 1:40p KUL
Scoot 1 stop (8h)
$267
Scoot outward: Feb 11, 2020
2:20p KUL » 5:00a CEB
Scoot 1 stop (14h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: Mar 2, 2020
3:45p CEB » 10:05p KUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h20m)
$269
Zest Airways outward: Sep 1, 2020
11:55a KUL » 4:00p CEB
Zest Airways direct (4h05m)
Zest Airways inbound: Sep 5, 2020
7:40a CEB » 11:30a KUL
Zest Airways direct (3h50m)
$270
Zest Airways outward: Sep 1, 2020
11:55a KUL » 4:00p CEB
Zest Airways direct (4h05m)
Zest Airways inbound: Sep 5, 2020
7:40a CEB » 11:30a KUL
Zest Airways direct (3h50m)
$271
Zest Airways outward: Sep 1, 2020
11:55a KUL » 4:00p CEB
Zest Airways direct (4h05m)
Zest Airways inbound: Sep 5, 2020
7:40a CEB » 11:30a KUL
Zest Airways direct (3h50m)
$272
Zest Airways outward: Sep 1, 2020
11:55a KUL » 4:00p CEB
Zest Airways direct (4h05m)
Zest Airways inbound: Sep 5, 2020
7:40a CEB » 11:30a KUL
Zest Airways direct (3h50m)
$273
Cebu Pacific Air outward: Aug 31, 2020
7:40p KUL » 3:20a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air 1 stop (7h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: Sep 5, 2020
7:05a CEB » 2:10a KUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h05m)
$273
Cebu Pacific Air outward: Aug 31, 2020
7:40p KUL » 3:20a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air 1 stop (7h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: Sep 5, 2020
7:05a CEB » 2:10a KUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h05m)
$273
Cebu Pacific Air outward: Aug 31, 2020
7:40p KUL » 3:20a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air 1 stop (7h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: Sep 5, 2020
7:05a CEB » 2:10a KUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h05m)
$274
Cebu Pacific Air outward: Aug 31, 2020
7:40p KUL » 3:20a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air 1 stop (7h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: Sep 5, 2020
7:05a CEB » 2:10a KUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h05m)
$274
Cebu Pacific Air outward: Aug 31, 2020
7:40p KUL » 3:20a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air 1 stop (7h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: Sep 5, 2020
7:05a CEB » 2:10a KUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h05m)
$279
Cebu Pacific Air outward: Aug 31, 2020
7:40p KUL » 3:20a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air 1 stop (7h40m)
Cebu Pacific Air inbound: Sep 5, 2020
12:20p CEB » 6:55p KUL
Cebu Pacific Air 1 stop (6h35m)
$280
Cebu Pacific Air outward: Aug 31, 2020
7:40p KUL » 3:20a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air 1 stop (7h40m)
Cebu Pacific Air inbound: Sep 5, 2020
12:20p CEB » 6:55p KUL
Cebu Pacific Air 1 stop (6h35m)
$280
Cebu Pacific Air outward: Aug 31, 2020
7:40p KUL » 3:20a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air 1 stop (7h40m)
Cebu Pacific Air inbound: Sep 5, 2020
12:20p CEB » 6:55p KUL
Cebu Pacific Air 1 stop (6h35m)
$281
Cebu Pacific Air outward: Aug 31, 2020
7:40p KUL » 3:20a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air 1 stop (7h40m)
Cebu Pacific Air inbound: Sep 5, 2020
12:20p CEB » 6:55p KUL
Cebu Pacific Air 1 stop (6h35m)
$282
Cebu Pacific Air outward: Aug 31, 2020
7:40p KUL » 3:20a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air 1 stop (7h40m)
Cebu Pacific Air inbound: Sep 5, 2020
12:20p CEB » 6:55p KUL
Cebu Pacific Air 1 stop (6h35m)
$282
Cebu Pacific Air outward: Aug 31, 2020
7:40p KUL » 3:20a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air 1 stop (7h40m)
Cebu Pacific Air inbound: Sep 5, 2020
12:20p CEB » 6:55p KUL
Cebu Pacific Air 1 stop (6h35m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Cebu (Philippines):
Find the cheapest Kuala Lumpur Cebu flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Kuala Lumpur - Cebu with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Kuala Lumpur to Cebu

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • all
  • Singapore Airlines
Singapore Airlines
outbound: Mar 23, 2020
Singapore Airlines 1 stop
return: Mar 26, 2020
Singapore Airlines 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Kuala Lumpur - Cebu

Average flight duration: 3h55m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Cebu, Philippines
  • Airport(s):
  • Mactan-Cebu International Airport (CEB)
  • Local time:
  • Jan 23, 2020 9:24 PM, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 72ºF, max. 84ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  • Airport(s):
  • Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport (SZB)
  • Kuala Lumpur International Airport (KUL)
  • Local time:
  • Jan 23, 2020 9:24 PM, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 74ºF, max. 94ºF