Take off on cheap flights from Kuala Lumpur to Cochin, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Kuala Lumpur to Cochin by date

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$160
outward: Jul 25, 2018
12:35p KUL » 4:40p COK
AirAsia direct (4h05m)
inbound: Jul 31, 2018
8:00p COK » 12:15a KUL
AirAsia direct (4h15m)
$160
outward: Jul 25, 2018
3:30p KUL » 7:30p COK
AirAsia direct (4h)
inbound: Jul 31, 2018
8:00p COK » 12:15a KUL
AirAsia direct (4h15m)
$160
outward: Jul 25, 2018
3:30p KUL » 7:30p COK
AirAsia direct (4h)
inbound: Jul 31, 2018
8:00p COK » 12:15a KUL
AirAsia direct (4h15m)
$161
outward: Jul 25, 2018
12:35p KUL » 4:40p COK
AirAsia direct (4h05m)
inbound: Jul 31, 2018
8:00p COK » 12:15a KUL
AirAsia direct (4h15m)
$161
outward: Jul 25, 2018
3:30p KUL » 7:30p COK
AirAsia direct (4h)
inbound: Jul 31, 2018
8:00p COK » 12:15a KUL
AirAsia direct (4h15m)
$162
outward: Jul 25, 2018
12:35p KUL » 4:40p COK
AirAsia direct (4h05m)
inbound: Jul 31, 2018
8:00p COK » 12:15a KUL
AirAsia direct (4h15m)
$163
outward: Jul 25, 2018
3:30p KUL » 7:30p COK
AirAsia direct (4h)
inbound: Jul 31, 2018
8:00p COK » 12:15a KUL
AirAsia direct (4h15m)
$175
outward: Nov 1, 2018
2:10p KUL » 6:10p COK
AirAsia direct (4h)
inbound: Nov 30, 2018
4:25p COK » 8:40p KUL
AirAsia direct (4h15m)
$176
outward: Nov 1, 2018
2:10p KUL » 6:10p COK
AirAsia direct (4h)
inbound: Nov 30, 2018
10:55a COK » 7:05a KUL
SriLankan Airlines 1 stop (20h10m)
$176
outward: Nov 1, 2018
2:10p KUL » 6:10p COK
AirAsia direct (4h)
inbound: Nov 30, 2018
10:55a COK » 7:05a KUL
SriLankan Airlines 1 stop (20h10m)
$176
outward: Jul 25, 2018
12:35p KUL » 4:40p COK
AirAsia direct (4h05m)
inbound: Jul 31, 2018
8:00p COK » 12:15a KUL
AirAsia direct (4h15m)
$178
outward: Nov 1, 2018
2:10p KUL » 6:10p COK
AirAsia direct (4h)
inbound: Nov 30, 2018
10:55a COK » 7:05a KUL
SriLankan Airlines 1 stop (20h10m)
$179
outward: Nov 1, 2018
2:10p KUL » 6:10p COK
AirAsia direct (4h)
inbound: Nov 30, 2018
10:55a COK » 7:05a KUL
SriLankan Airlines 1 stop (20h10m)
$179
outward: Nov 1, 2018
2:10p KUL » 6:10p COK
AirAsia direct (4h)
inbound: Nov 30, 2018
10:55a COK » 7:05a KUL
SriLankan Airlines 1 stop (20h10m)
$180
outward: Nov 1, 2018
2:10p KUL » 6:10p COK
AirAsia direct (4h)
inbound: Nov 30, 2018
10:55a COK » 7:05a KUL
SriLankan Airlines 1 stop (20h10m)
$180
outward: Nov 1, 2018
3:05p KUL » 7:05p COK
Malindo Air direct (4h)
inbound: Nov 29, 2018
7:50p COK » 12:05a KUL
Malindo Air direct (4h15m)
$180
outward: Nov 1, 2018
3:05p KUL » 7:05p COK
Malindo Air direct (4h)
inbound: Nov 29, 2018
7:50p COK » 12:05a KUL
Malindo Air direct (4h15m)
$180
outward: Nov 1, 2018
3:05p KUL » 7:05p COK
Malindo Air direct (4h)
inbound: Nov 29, 2018
7:50p COK » 12:05a KUL
Malindo Air direct (4h15m)
$181
outward: Nov 1, 2018
3:05p KUL » 7:05p COK
Malindo Air direct (4h)
inbound: Nov 29, 2018
7:50p COK » 12:05a KUL
Malindo Air direct (4h15m)
$181
outward: Nov 1, 2018
3:05p KUL » 7:05p COK
Malindo Air direct (4h)
inbound: Nov 29, 2018
7:50p COK » 12:05a KUL
Malindo Air direct (4h15m)
$181
outward: Nov 1, 2018
3:05p KUL » 7:05p COK
Malindo Air direct (4h)
inbound: Nov 29, 2018
7:50p COK » 12:05a KUL
Malindo Air direct (4h15m)
$192
outward: Jul 25, 2018
12:35p KUL » 4:40p COK
AirAsia direct (4h05m)
inbound: Jul 31, 2018
8:00p COK » 12:15a KUL
AirAsia direct (4h15m)
$192
outward: Jul 25, 2018
12:35p KUL » 4:40p COK
AirAsia direct (4h05m)
inbound: Jul 31, 2018
8:00p COK » 12:15a KUL
AirAsia direct (4h15m)
$196
outward: Aug 1, 2018
12:35p KUL » 4:40p COK
AirAsia direct (4h05m)
inbound: Aug 8, 2018
5:10p COK » 9:35p KUL
AirAsia direct (4h25m)
$198
outward: Nov 1, 2018
2:10p KUL » 6:10p COK
AirAsia direct (4h)
inbound: Nov 30, 2018
6:40p COK » 10:55p KUL
AirAsia direct (4h15m)
$200
outward: Nov 1, 2018
2:10p KUL » 6:10p COK
AirAsia direct (4h)
inbound: Nov 30, 2018
6:40p COK » 10:55p KUL
AirAsia direct (4h15m)
$200
outward: Nov 1, 2018
2:10p KUL » 6:10p COK
AirAsia direct (4h)
inbound: Nov 30, 2018
6:40p COK » 10:55p KUL
AirAsia direct (4h15m)
$200
outward: Nov 1, 2018
2:10p KUL » 6:10p COK
AirAsia direct (4h)
inbound: Nov 30, 2018
4:25p COK » 8:40p KUL
AirAsia direct (4h15m)
$201
outward: Nov 1, 2018
2:10p KUL » 6:10p COK
AirAsia direct (4h)
inbound: Nov 30, 2018
6:40p COK » 10:55p KUL
AirAsia direct (4h15m)
$205
outward: Nov 1, 2018
2:10p KUL » 6:10p COK
AirAsia direct (4h)
inbound: Nov 30, 2018
4:25p COK » 8:40p KUL
AirAsia direct (4h15m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Cochin (India):
Find the cheapest Kuala Lumpur Cochin flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Kuala Lumpur - Cochin with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Cochin See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Kuala Lumpur to Cochin

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • AirAsia
  • Jet Airways India
  • Malaysia Airlines
  • SriLankan Airlines
  • Tiger Airways
AirAsia
outbound: Sep 1, 2018
AirAsia direct
return: Sep 8, 2018
AirAsia direct
Tiger Airways
outbound: Aug 15, 2018
Tiger Airways 1 stop
return: Aug 30, 2018
Tiger Airways 1 stop
Jet Airways India
outbound: Sep 1, 2018
Jet Airways India 1 stop
return: Sep 8, 2018
Jet Airways India 1 stop
Malaysia Airlines
outbound: Nov 26, 2018
Malaysia Airlines 2 stops
return: Dec 5, 2018
Jet Airways India 2 stops
SriLankan Airlines
outbound: Nov 26, 2018
SriLankan Airlines 1 stop
return: Dec 5, 2018
SriLankan Airlines 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Kuala Lumpur - Cochin

Average flight duration: 4h07m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Cochin, India
  • Airport(s):
  • Nedumbassery Airport (COK)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 21, 2018 3:54 AM, GMT+5
  • Weather:
  • min. 77ºF, max. 82ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  • Airport(s):
  • Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport (SZB)
  • Kuala Lumpur International Airport (KUL)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 21, 2018 6:24 AM, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 77ºF, max. 93ºF