Take off on cheap flights from Paris to Dallas, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Paris to Dallas by date

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$474
outward: Feb 9, 2019
7:55a CDG » 9:15p DFW
United Airlines 1 stop (13h20m)
inbound: Feb 22, 2019
9:20p DFW » 9:40a CDG
United Airlines 1 stop (12h20m)
$479
outward: Oct 25, 2018
8:45a CDG » 8:12a DFW
Unknown Company 3 stops (23h27m)
inbound: Nov 6, 2018
2:00p DFW » 9:55a CDG
Unknown Company 2 stops (67h55m)
$481
outward: Feb 10, 2019
1:00p CDG » 2:45a DFW
Icelandair 1 stop (13h45m)
inbound: Feb 21, 2019
11:00p DFW » 12:00p CDG
Icelandair 1 stop (13h)
$481
outward: Feb 10, 2019
1:00p CDG » 2:45a DFW
Icelandair 1 stop (13h45m)
inbound: Feb 23, 2019
11:00p DFW » 12:00p CDG
Icelandair 1 stop (13h)
$484
outward: Nov 15, 2018
7:55a CDG » 9:15p DFW
Lufthansa 1 stop (13h20m)
inbound: Nov 29, 2018
7:35p DFW » 8:45a CDG
Air Canada 1 stop (13h10m)
$485
outward: Sep 23, 2018
6:30p CDG » 4:20a DFW
WOW air 1 stop (33h50m)
inbound: Sep 27, 2018
11:10p DFW » 11:30a CDG
WOW air 1 stop (12h20m)
$492
outward: Oct 5, 2018
12:35p CDG » 3:35a DFW
WOW air 1 stop (15h)
inbound: Oct 8, 2018
8:00p DFW » 10:55a CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h55m)
$497
outward: Feb 8, 2019
1:00p CDG » 2:45a DFW
Icelandair 1 stop (13h45m)
inbound: Feb 21, 2019
11:00p DFW » 12:00p CDG
Icelandair 1 stop (13h)
$497
outward: Feb 8, 2019
1:00p CDG » 2:45a DFW
Icelandair 1 stop (13h45m)
inbound: Feb 23, 2019
11:00p DFW » 12:00p CDG
Icelandair 1 stop (13h)
$499
outward: Feb 8, 2019
7:55a CDG » 9:15p DFW
Lufthansa 1 stop (13h20m)
inbound: Feb 21, 2019
7:20p DFW » 9:40a CDG
United Airlines 1 stop (14h20m)
$499
outward: Feb 9, 2019
7:55a CDG » 9:15p DFW
Lufthansa 1 stop (13h20m)
inbound: Feb 21, 2019
7:20p DFW » 9:40a CDG
United Airlines 1 stop (14h20m)
$499
outward: Feb 10, 2019
7:55a CDG » 9:15p DFW
Lufthansa 1 stop (13h20m)
inbound: Feb 21, 2019
7:20p DFW » 9:40a CDG
United Airlines 1 stop (14h20m)
$503
outward: Feb 8, 2019
7:55a CDG » 9:15p DFW
Lufthansa 1 stop (13h20m)
inbound: Feb 22, 2019
11:00p DFW » 1:05p CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h05m)
$503
outward: Feb 8, 2019
7:55a CDG » 9:15p DFW
Lufthansa 1 stop (13h20m)
inbound: Feb 23, 2019
11:00p DFW » 1:05p CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h05m)
$503
outward: Feb 9, 2019
7:55a CDG » 9:15p DFW
Lufthansa 1 stop (13h20m)
inbound: Feb 23, 2019
11:00p DFW » 1:05p CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h05m)
$503
outward: Feb 10, 2019
7:55a CDG » 9:15p DFW
Lufthansa 1 stop (13h20m)
inbound: Feb 22, 2019
11:00p DFW » 1:05p CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h05m)
$503
outward: Feb 10, 2019
7:55a CDG » 9:15p DFW
Lufthansa 1 stop (13h20m)
inbound: Feb 23, 2019
11:00p DFW » 1:05p CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h05m)
$545
outward: Oct 15, 2018
8:45a CDG » 8:12a DFW
Unknown Company 3 stops (47h27m)
inbound: Oct 22, 2018
2:00p DFW » 9:35a CDG
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h35m)
$580
outward: Oct 7, 2018
6:20p CDG » 5:23a DFW
Unknown Company 2 stops (35h03m)
inbound: Oct 15, 2018
12:53p DFW » 10:40a CDG
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h47m)
$580
outward: Oct 7, 2018
6:20p CDG » 5:23a DFW
Unknown Company 2 stops (35h03m)
inbound: Oct 15, 2018
12:53p DFW » 10:40a CDG
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h47m)
$626
outward: Nov 1, 2018
4:40p CDG » 3:10p DFW
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h30m)
inbound: Nov 4, 2018
1:00p DFW » 12:20p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h20m)
$628
outward: Nov 1, 2018
4:40p CDG » 3:10p DFW
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h30m)
inbound: Nov 4, 2018
6:01p DFW » 2:25p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h24m)
$642
outward: Oct 5, 2018
12:35p CDG » 3:35a DFW
WOW air 1 stop (15h)
inbound: Oct 9, 2018
11:10p DFW » 11:30a CDG
WOW air 1 stop (12h20m)
$648
outward: Feb 10, 2019
1:00p CDG » 2:45a DFW
Icelandair 1 stop (13h45m)
inbound: Apr 21, 2019
12:00a DFW » 12:55p CDG
Icelandair 1 stop (12h55m)
$659
outward: Oct 1, 2018
12:35p CDG » 4:20a DFW
WOW air 1 stop (15h45m)
inbound: Oct 15, 2018
8:00p DFW » 10:55a CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h55m)
$659
outward: Oct 1, 2018
12:35p CDG » 4:20a DFW
WOW air 1 stop (15h45m)
inbound: Oct 15, 2018
8:00p DFW » 10:55a CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h55m)
$664
outward: Feb 8, 2019
1:00p CDG » 2:45a DFW
Icelandair 1 stop (13h45m)
inbound: Apr 21, 2019
12:00a DFW » 12:55p CDG
Icelandair 1 stop (12h55m)
$670
outward: Oct 8, 2018
12:35p CDG » 4:20a DFW
WOW air 1 stop (15h45m)
inbound: Oct 16, 2018
11:10p DFW » 11:30a CDG
WOW air 1 stop (12h20m)
$670
outward: Oct 8, 2018
12:35p CDG » 4:20a DFW
WOW air 1 stop (15h45m)
inbound: Oct 16, 2018
11:10p DFW » 11:30a CDG
WOW air 1 stop (12h20m)
$713
outward: Oct 14, 2018
11:20a CDG » 9:50p DFW
American Airlines direct (10h30m)
inbound: Oct 24, 2018
12:10a DFW » 9:20a CDG
American Airlines direct (9h10m)
Return
Departure
21 June Jun Friday $retDate.dayShortName
22 June Jun Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
23 June Jun Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
24 June Jun Monday $retDate.dayShortName
25 June Jun Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
26 June Jun Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
27 June Jun Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
30 May May Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
31 May May Friday $outDate.dayShortName
01 June Jun Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
02 June Jun Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$1,088 $778 $784 $1,063 $767
03 June Jun Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$1,088 $784 $818 $767
04 June Jun Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$1,088 $1,088 $1,065 $1,069
05 June Jun Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
Choose when you'd like to depart to Dallas (USA):
Find the cheapest Paris Dallas flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Dallas with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Dallas New York - Dallas London - Dallas Miami - Dallas Chicago - Dallas San Francisco - Dallas See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Dallas

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Aer Lingus
  • Air France
  • British Airways
  • Delta Air Lines
  • Finnair
  • Icelandair
  • Lufthansa
  • Norwegian Air
  • SAS
  • TAP Air Portugal
  • Turkish Airlines
  • United Airlines
  • WOW air
WOW air
outbound: Oct 25, 2018
WOW air 1 stop
return: Nov 6, 2018
JetBlue 1 stop
Norwegian Air
outbound: Nov 1, 2018
Norwegian Air 1 stop
return: Nov 4, 2018
Spirit Airlines 1 stop
Icelandair
outbound: Oct 19, 2018
Icelandair 1 stop
return: Nov 2, 2018
Spirit Airlines 1 stop
Air France
outbound: Nov 7, 2018
Air France 1 stop
return: Jan 29, 2019
Delta Air Lines 1 stop
TAP Air Portugal
outbound: Jan 25, 2019
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops
return: Feb 8, 2019
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops
British Airways
outbound: Oct 7, 2018
British Airways 2 stops
return: Oct 15, 2018
Spirit Airlines 2 stops
United Airlines
outbound: Oct 7, 2018
United Airlines 1 stop
return: Oct 15, 2018
Spirit Airlines 1 stop
SAS
outbound: Oct 25, 2018
SAS 2 stops
return: Nov 6, 2018
United Airlines 2 stops
Aer Lingus
outbound: Oct 25, 2018
Aer Lingus 2 stops
return: Nov 6, 2018
JetBlue 2 stops
Delta Air Lines
outbound: Oct 7, 2018
Delta Air Lines 1 stop
return: Oct 15, 2018
Delta Air Lines 1 stop
Turkish Airlines
outbound: Nov 1, 2018
Turkish Airlines 2 stops
return: Nov 4, 2018
Air Canada 2 stops
Lufthansa
outbound: Nov 1, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: Nov 4, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
Finnair
outbound: Nov 1, 2018
Finnair direct
return: Nov 4, 2018
Iberia 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Paris - Dallas

Average flight duration: 9h57m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Dallas, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Love Field (DAL)
  • Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport (DFW)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 19, 2018 7:40 AM, GMT-5
  • Weather:
  • min. 76ºF, max. 87ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 19, 2018 2:40 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 66ºF, max. 80ºF