Take off on cheap flights from Beijing to Denpasar, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Beijing to Denpasar by date

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$301
outward: Mar 27, 2019
7:30p PEK » 3:25p DPS
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h55m)
inbound: Apr 4, 2019
2:00a DPS » 7:05p PEK
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h05m)
$402
outward: Nov 27, 2018
5:55a PEK » 6:25p DPS
Philippine Air Lines 1 stop (12h30m)
inbound: Feb 23, 2019
7:25p DPS » 6:25p PEK
Philippine Air Lines 1 stop (23h)
$408
outward: Mar 26, 2019
8:35p PEK » 6:25p DPS
Philippine Air Lines 1 stop (21h50m)
inbound: Apr 4, 2019
8:25p DPS » 5:55a PEK
Philippine Air Lines 1 stop (9h30m)
$448
outward: Mar 26, 2019
8:35p PEK » 6:25p DPS
Philippine Air Lines 1 stop (21h50m)
inbound: Apr 3, 2019
8:25p DPS » 5:55a PEK
Philippine Air Lines 1 stop (9h30m)
$487
outward: Mar 29, 2019
5:55a PEK » 6:25p DPS
Philippine Air Lines 1 stop (12h30m)
inbound: Apr 4, 2019
8:25p DPS » 5:55a PEK
Philippine Air Lines 1 stop (9h30m)
$491
outward: Mar 27, 2019
6:30p PEK » 6:05a DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (11h35m)
inbound: Apr 3, 2019
7:55a DPS » 6:20p PEK
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (10h25m)
$491
outward: Mar 28, 2019
6:30p PEK » 6:05a DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (11h35m)
inbound: Apr 3, 2019
7:55a DPS » 6:20p PEK
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (10h25m)
$491
outward: Mar 28, 2019
6:30p PEK » 6:05a DPS
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (11h35m)
inbound: Apr 4, 2019
7:55a DPS » 6:20p PEK
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (10h25m)
$659
outward: Sep 29, 2018
8:15p PEK » 8:25a DPS
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h10m)
inbound: Oct 10, 2018
2:00a DPS » 7:05p PEK
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h05m)
$716
outward: Sep 28, 2018
11:45p PEK » 1:00p DPS
Garuda Indonesia 1 stop (13h15m)
inbound: Oct 9, 2018
4:30p DPS » 10:30p PEK
Garuda Indonesia direct (6h)
$716
outward: Sep 28, 2018
11:45p PEK » 1:00p DPS
Garuda Indonesia 1 stop (13h15m)
inbound: Oct 10, 2018
4:35p DPS » 10:35p PEK
Garuda Indonesia direct (6h)
$716
outward: Sep 28, 2018
11:45p PEK » 1:00p DPS
Garuda Indonesia 1 stop (13h15m)
inbound: Oct 11, 2018
4:30p DPS » 10:30p PEK
Garuda Indonesia direct (6h)
$779
outward: Sep 30, 2018
5:50a PEK » 7:10p DPS
Korean Air 1 stop (13h20m)
inbound: Oct 11, 2018
6:20p DPS » 6:10a PEK
Korean Air 1 stop (11h50m)
$840
outward: Sep 30, 2018
11:45p PEK » 8:10a DPS
Garuda Indonesia direct (8h25m)
inbound: Oct 9, 2018
4:30p DPS » 10:30p PEK
Garuda Indonesia direct (6h)
$840
outward: Sep 30, 2018
11:45p PEK » 8:10a DPS
Garuda Indonesia direct (8h25m)
inbound: Oct 10, 2018
4:35p DPS » 10:35p PEK
Garuda Indonesia direct (6h)
$840
outward: Sep 30, 2018
11:45p PEK » 8:10a DPS
Garuda Indonesia direct (8h25m)
inbound: Oct 11, 2018
4:30p DPS » 10:30p PEK
Garuda Indonesia direct (6h)
$857
outward: Sep 30, 2018
5:50a PEK » 7:10p DPS
Korean Air 1 stop (13h20m)
inbound: Oct 8, 2018
8:20p DPS » 7:35a PEK
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h15m)
$3,146
outward: Aug 9, 2018
3:20a PEK » 2:45a DPS
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h25m)
inbound: Sep 13, 2018
4:40a DPS » 3:30p PEK
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h50m)
Return
Departure
31 March Mar Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
01 April Apr Monday $retDate.dayShortName
02 April Apr Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
03 April Apr Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
04 April Apr Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
05 April Apr Friday $retDate.dayShortName
06 April Apr Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
23 March Mar Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
24 March Mar Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
25 March Mar Monday $outDate.dayShortName
26 March Mar Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$447 $408
27 March Mar Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$490 $301
28 March Mar Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$490 $490
29 March Mar Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$487
Find the cheapest Beijing Denpasar flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Beijing - Denpasar with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Beijing to Denpasar

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Beijing to Denpasar. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Beijing - Denpasar

Average flight duration: 13h24m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Denpasar, Indonesia
  • Airport(s):
  • Ngurah Rai International Airport (DPS)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 23, 2018 1:21 AM, GMT+7
  • Weather:
  • min. 78ºF, max. 80ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Beijing, China
  • Airport(s):
  • Nanyuan Airport (NAY)
  • Beijing Capital International Airport (PEK)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 23, 2018 2:21 AM, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 81ºF, max. 98ºF