Take off on cheap flights from Lahore to Doha, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Lahore to Doha by date

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$306
outward: Sep 25, 2018
6:05a LYP » 1:40p BAH
Flydubai 1 stop (7h35m)
inbound: Oct 24, 2018
5:20p BAH » 12:20a LYP
Flydubai 1 stop (7h)
$308
outward: Oct 15, 2018
6:05a LYP » 1:40p BAH
Flydubai 1 stop (7h35m)
inbound: Oct 22, 2018
5:20p BAH » 12:20a LYP
Flydubai 1 stop (7h)
$308
outward: Sep 27, 2018
1:20a LYP » 9:50a BAH
Flydubai 1 stop (8h30m)
inbound: Oct 6, 2018
5:20p BAH » 12:20a LYP
Flydubai 1 stop (7h)
$308
outward: Sep 27, 2018
1:20a LYP » 9:50a BAH
Flydubai 1 stop (8h30m)
inbound: Oct 6, 2018
5:20p BAH » 12:20a LYP
Flydubai 1 stop (7h)
$308
outward: Oct 10, 2018
1:20a LYP » 9:50a BAH
Flydubai 1 stop (8h30m)
inbound: Oct 18, 2018
5:20p BAH » 12:20a LYP
Flydubai 1 stop (7h)
$309
outward: Oct 15, 2018
1:20a LYP » 9:50a BAH
Flydubai 1 stop (8h30m)
inbound: Nov 13, 2018
7:10p BAH » 5:00a LYP
Flydubai 1 stop (9h50m)
$310
outward: Sep 26, 2018
6:05a LYP » 1:40p BAH
Flydubai 1 stop (7h35m)
inbound: Nov 12, 2018
7:10p BAH » 11:25a LYP
Flydubai 1 stop (16h15m)
$311
outward: Oct 12, 2018
6:05a LYP » 1:40p BAH
Flydubai 1 stop (7h35m)
inbound: Nov 10, 2018
7:10p BAH » 5:00a LYP
Flydubai 1 stop (9h50m)
$311
outward: Oct 10, 2018
6:05a LYP » 1:40p BAH
Flydubai 1 stop (7h35m)
inbound: Oct 17, 2018
5:20p BAH » 12:20a LYP
Flydubai 1 stop (7h)
$311
outward: Oct 8, 2018
6:05a LYP » 1:40p BAH
Flydubai 1 stop (7h35m)
inbound: Oct 18, 2018
5:20p BAH » 12:20a LYP
Flydubai 1 stop (7h)
$312
outward: Oct 10, 2018
1:20a LYP » 9:50a BAH
Flydubai 1 stop (8h30m)
inbound: Oct 15, 2018
5:20p BAH » 12:20a LYP
Flydubai 1 stop (7h)
$312
outward: Oct 10, 2018
1:20a LYP » 9:50a BAH
Flydubai 1 stop (8h30m)
inbound: Oct 15, 2018
5:20p BAH » 12:20a LYP
Flydubai 1 stop (7h)
$312
outward: Oct 1, 2018
6:05a LYP » 1:40p BAH
Flydubai 1 stop (7h35m)
inbound: Oct 31, 2018
7:10p BAH » 11:25a LYP
Flydubai 1 stop (16h15m)
$315
outward: Oct 14, 2018
6:05a LYP » 1:40p BAH
Flydubai 1 stop (7h35m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
7:10p BAH » 11:25a LYP
Flydubai 1 stop (16h15m)
$315
outward: Oct 10, 2018
1:20a LYP » 9:50a BAH
Flydubai 1 stop (8h30m)
inbound: Oct 18, 2018
5:20p BAH » 12:20a LYP
Flydubai 1 stop (7h)
$344
outward: Sep 30, 2018
6:05a LYP » 1:40p BAH
Flydubai 1 stop (7h35m)
inbound: Nov 30, 2018
7:10p BAH » 5:00a LYP
Flydubai 1 stop (9h50m)
$353
outward: Dec 16, 2018
11:10a ATQ » 7:15p BAH
Jet Airways India 2 stops (8h05m)
inbound: Jan 2, 2019
8:15p BAH » 2:45p ATQ
Jet Airways India 2 stops (18h30m)
$356
outward: Dec 16, 2018
11:10a ATQ » 7:15p BAH
Jet Airways India 2 stops (8h05m)
inbound: Jan 3, 2019
8:15p BAH » 2:55p ATQ
Jet Airways India 2 stops (18h40m)
$364
outward: Sep 26, 2018
6:30p LHE » 10:05p BAH
Gulf Air direct (3h35m)
inbound: Dec 26, 2018
12:20p BAH » 3:30p LHE
Gulf Air direct (3h10m)
$404
outward: Sep 23, 2018
5:55p LHE » 8:25a BAH
Etihad Airways 1 stop (14h30m)
inbound: Oct 23, 2018
4:20p BAH » 11:30p LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop (7h10m)
$404
outward: Sep 23, 2018
5:55p LHE » 8:25a BAH
Etihad Airways 1 stop (14h30m)
inbound: Oct 23, 2018
4:20p BAH » 11:30p LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop (7h10m)
$404
outward: Sep 23, 2018
5:55p LHE » 8:25a BAH
Etihad Airways 1 stop (14h30m)
inbound: Oct 23, 2018
4:20p BAH » 11:30p LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop (7h10m)
$409
outward: Sep 26, 2018
12:30a LHE » 7:45a BAH
Emirates 1 stop (7h15m)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
4:50p BAH » 10:50p LHE
Emirates 1 stop (6h)
$409
outward: Sep 26, 2018
12:30a LHE » 7:45a BAH
Emirates 1 stop (7h15m)
inbound: Oct 24, 2018
4:50p BAH » 10:50p LHE
Emirates 1 stop (6h)
$409
outward: Sep 28, 2018
12:30a LHE » 7:45a BAH
Emirates 1 stop (7h15m)
inbound: Oct 5, 2018
9:50p BAH » 4:20a LHE
Emirates 1 stop (6h30m)
$413
outward: Sep 26, 2018
1:05a LHE » 8:25a BAH
Etihad Airways 1 stop (7h20m)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
9:25a BAH » 3:15p LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop (5h50m)
$413
outward: Sep 26, 2018
1:05a LHE » 8:25a BAH
Etihad Airways 1 stop (7h20m)
inbound: Oct 3, 2018
9:25a BAH » 3:15p LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop (5h50m)
$432
outward: Sep 23, 2018
1:05a LHE » 8:25a BAH
Etihad Airways 1 stop (7h20m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
9:25a BAH » 3:15p LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop (5h50m)
$999
outward: Nov 16, 2018
11:10a ATQ » 7:15p BAH
Jet Airways India 2 stops (8h05m)
inbound: Nov 23, 2018
8:15p BAH » 2:45p ATQ
Jet Airways India 2 stops (18h30m)
$1,566
outward: Sep 25, 2018
1:40a LHE » 10:40a DOH
Kuwait Airways 1 stop (9h)
inbound: Oct 2, 2018
8:35p DOH » 9:50a LHE
Oman Air 1 stop (13h15m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Doha (Qatar):
Find the cheapest Lahore Doha flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Lahore - Doha with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Doha London - Doha Chicago - Doha See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Lahore to Doha

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Qatar Airways
  • SriLankan Airlines
SriLankan Airlines
outbound: Oct 15, 2018
SriLankan Airlines 1 stop
return: Oct 22, 2018
SriLankan Airlines 1 stop
Qatar Airways
outbound: Sep 27, 2018
Qatar Airways direct
return: Oct 6, 2018
Qatar Airways direct

Travel tips for flights Lahore - Doha

Average flight duration: 6h56m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Doha, Qatar
  • Airport(s):
  • Hamad International Airport (DOH)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 22, 2018 3:26 AM, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 88ºF, max. 98ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Lahore, Pakistan
  • Airport(s):
  • Allama Iqbal International Airport (LHE)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 22, 2018 5:26 AM, GMT+5
  • Weather:
  • min. 68ºF, max. 84ºF