Take off on cheap flights from Khartoum to Dubai, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Khartoum to Dubai by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$259
outward: May 25, 2018
12:55a KRT » 2:35a DXB
Kenya Airways 1 stop (25h40m)
inbound: Jun 1, 2018
12:20a DXB » 12:05a KRT
Kenya Airways 1 stop (23h45m)
$259
outward: May 25, 2018
12:55a KRT » 2:35a DXB
Kenya Airways 1 stop (25h40m)
inbound: Jun 1, 2018
12:20a DXB » 12:05a KRT
Kenya Airways 1 stop (23h45m)
$262
outward: Jul 1, 2018
4:00a KRT » 9:05a DXB
Flydubai direct (5h05m)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
5:30p DXB » 8:30p KRT
Flydubai direct (3h)
$264
outward: May 25, 2018
9:25p KRT » 2:35a DXB
Flydubai direct (5h10m)
inbound: Aug 25, 2018
5:15a DXB » 8:15a KRT
Flydubai direct (3h)
$268
outward: May 25, 2018
12:55a KRT » 2:35a DXB
Kenya Airways 1 stop (25h40m)
inbound: Jun 1, 2018
12:20a DXB » 12:05a KRT
Kenya Airways 1 stop (23h45m)
$277
outward: Jul 9, 2018
11:25p KRT » 2:00p DXB
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (14h35m)
inbound: Jul 25, 2018
2:20a DXB » 12:30p KRT
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (10h10m)
$279
outward: May 26, 2018
12:55a KRT » 11:00p DXB
Kenya Airways 1 stop (22h05m)
inbound: Jun 2, 2018
12:20a DXB » 12:05a KRT
Kenya Airways 1 stop (23h45m)
$288
outward: Feb 10, 2019
11:50p KRT » 1:35a DXB
Kenya Airways 1 stop (25h45m)
inbound: Feb 21, 2019
11:30p DXB » 11:05p KRT
Kenya Airways 1 stop (23h35m)
$291
outward: May 27, 2018
2:30a KRT » 1:45p DXB
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop (11h15m)
inbound: Jun 3, 2018
3:10p DXB » 12:05a KRT
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop (8h55m)
$299
outward: Nov 2, 2018
10:45p KRT » 3:35a SHJ
Air Arabia direct (4h50m)
inbound: Dec 10, 2018
6:50p SHJ » 10:00p KRT
Air Arabia direct (3h10m)
$299
outward: Nov 2, 2018
10:45p KRT » 3:35a SHJ
Air Arabia direct (4h50m)
inbound: Dec 10, 2018
10:00a SHJ » 1:10p KRT
Air Arabia direct (3h10m)
$299
outward: Nov 2, 2018
10:45p KRT » 3:35a SHJ
Air Arabia direct (4h50m)
inbound: Dec 10, 2018
6:50p SHJ » 10:00p KRT
Air Arabia direct (3h10m)
$300
outward: Nov 2, 2018
10:45p KRT » 3:35a SHJ
Air Arabia direct (4h50m)
inbound: Dec 10, 2018
6:50p SHJ » 10:00p KRT
Air Arabia direct (3h10m)
$300
outward: Nov 2, 2018
10:45p KRT » 3:35a SHJ
Air Arabia direct (4h50m)
inbound: Dec 10, 2018
6:50p SHJ » 10:00p KRT
Air Arabia direct (3h10m)
$301
outward: Nov 2, 2018
10:45p KRT » 3:35a SHJ
Air Arabia direct (4h50m)
inbound: Dec 10, 2018
6:50p SHJ » 10:00p KRT
Air Arabia direct (3h10m)
$301
outward: Nov 2, 2018
11:10p KRT » 1:45p DXB
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (14h35m)
inbound: Dec 10, 2018
1:20a DXB » 11:20a KRT
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (10h)
$302
outward: May 31, 2018
2:30a KRT » 1:45p DXB
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop (11h15m)
inbound: Jun 7, 2018
3:10p DXB » 12:05a KRT
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop (8h55m)
$302
outward: Nov 2, 2018
10:45p KRT » 3:35a SHJ
Air Arabia direct (4h50m)
inbound: Dec 10, 2018
6:50p SHJ » 10:00p KRT
Air Arabia direct (3h10m)
$303
outward: Nov 2, 2018
10:45p KRT » 3:35a SHJ
Air Arabia direct (4h50m)
inbound: Dec 10, 2018
6:50p SHJ » 10:00p KRT
Air Arabia direct (3h10m)
$304
outward: Nov 2, 2018
10:45p KRT » 3:35a SHJ
Air Arabia direct (4h50m)
inbound: Dec 10, 2018
6:50p SHJ » 10:00p KRT
Air Arabia direct (3h10m)
$305
outward: Nov 2, 2018
10:45p KRT » 3:35a SHJ
Air Arabia direct (4h50m)
inbound: Dec 10, 2018
6:50p SHJ » 10:00p KRT
Air Arabia direct (3h10m)
$305
outward: Nov 2, 2018
10:45p KRT » 3:35a SHJ
Air Arabia direct (4h50m)
inbound: Dec 10, 2018
6:50p SHJ » 10:00p KRT
Air Arabia direct (3h10m)
$306
outward: Nov 2, 2018
10:45p KRT » 3:35a SHJ
Air Arabia direct (4h50m)
inbound: Dec 10, 2018
6:50p SHJ » 10:00p KRT
Air Arabia direct (3h10m)
$327
outward: Nov 3, 2018
3:00a KRT » 9:05a DXB
Gulf Air 1 stop (6h05m)
inbound: Dec 10, 2018
8:35p DXB » 2:15a KRT
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h40m)
$328
outward: Nov 3, 2018
3:00a KRT » 9:05a DXB
Gulf Air 1 stop (6h05m)
inbound: Dec 10, 2018
8:35p DXB » 2:15a KRT
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h40m)
$329
outward: Nov 3, 2018
3:00a KRT » 9:05a DXB
Gulf Air 1 stop (6h05m)
inbound: Dec 10, 2018
8:35p DXB » 2:15a KRT
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h40m)
$332
outward: Nov 3, 2018
3:00a KRT » 9:05a DXB
Gulf Air 1 stop (6h05m)
inbound: Dec 10, 2018
8:35p DXB » 2:15a KRT
Gulf Air 1 stop (5h40m)
$334
outward: May 26, 2018
11:30p KRT » 4:25a SHJ
Air Arabia direct (4h55m)
inbound: Jun 3, 2018
7:50p SHJ » 10:45p KRT
Air Arabia direct (2h55m)
$335
outward: May 24, 2018
11:30p KRT » 4:25a SHJ
Air Arabia direct (4h55m)
inbound: Jun 1, 2018
9:50p SHJ » 12:45a KRT
Air Arabia direct (2h55m)
$335
outward: May 24, 2018
11:30p KRT » 4:25a SHJ
Air Arabia direct (4h55m)
inbound: Jun 1, 2018
9:50p SHJ » 12:45a KRT
Air Arabia direct (2h55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Dubai (United Arab Emirates):
Find the cheapest Khartoum Dubai flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Khartoum - Dubai with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Dubai New York - Dubai London - Dubai Miami - Dubai Chicago - Dubai San Francisco - Dubai See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Khartoum to Dubai

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Khartoum to Dubai. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Khartoum - Dubai

Average flight duration: 3h55m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Dubai, United Arab Emirates
  • Airport(s):
  • Dubai International Airport (DXB)
  • Al Maktoum International Airport (DWC)
  • Local time:
  • May 21, 2018 1:13 PM, GMT+4
  • Weather:
  • min. 88ºF, max. 97ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Khartoum, Sudan
  • Airport(s):
  • Khartoum International Airport (KRT)
  • Local time:
  • May 21, 2018 12:13 PM, GMT+3