Take off on cheap flights from Liverpool to Dublin, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Liverpool to Dublin by date

  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$27
Ryanair outward: Nov 5, 2019
7:30a LBA » 8:35a DUB
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
Ryanair inbound: Nov 7, 2019
9:00a DUB » 10:05a LBA
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
$27
Ryanair outward: Nov 12, 2019
6:25p MAN » 7:25p DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Nov 19, 2019
11:25a DUB » 12:25p MAN
Ryanair direct (1h)
$32
Ryanair outward: Nov 11, 2019
8:25p LBA » 9:30p DUB
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
Ryanair inbound: Nov 20, 2019
9:00a DUB » 10:05a LBA
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
$39
Ryanair outward: Mar 6, 2020
11:00p MAN » 12:00a DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Mar 8, 2020
7:25a DUB » 8:30a MAN
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
$39
Ryanair outward: Mar 6, 2020
11:10p LPL » 12:05a DUB
Ryanair direct (55m)
Ryanair inbound: Mar 8, 2020
8:05a DUB » 9:00a LPL
Ryanair direct (55m)
$79
Ryanair outward: Dec 30, 2019
4:15p MAN » 5:15p DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Jan 6, 2020
2:50p DUB » 3:50p MAN
Ryanair direct (1h)
$169
Ryanair outward: Oct 19, 2019
4:15p MAN » 5:15p DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: Oct 19, 2019
10:30p DUB » 11:35p MAN
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Liverpool Dublin flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Liverpool - Dublin with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Liverpool to Dublin

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Liverpool to Dublin. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Liverpool - Dublin

Average flight duration: 1h02m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Dublin, Ireland
  • Airport(s):
  • Dublin Airport (DUB)
  • Local time:
  • Oct 18, 2019 7:35 PM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 39ºF, max. 52ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Liverpool, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • Oct 18, 2019 7:35 PM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 44ºF, max. 52ºF