Take off on cheap flights from Sacramento to Guadalajara, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Sacramento to Guadalajara by date

  • any
  • May 2024
  • June 2024
  • July 2024
  • August 2024
  • September 2024
  • October 2024
  • November 2024
  • December 2024
  • January 2025
  • February 2025
  • March 2025
  • April 2025
  • any
  • May 2024
  • June 2024
  • July 2024
  • August 2024
  • September 2024
  • October 2024
  • November 2024
  • December 2024
  • January 2025
  • February 2025
  • March 2025
  • April 2025
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$347
Unknown Company outward: Jun 6, 2024
3:34a SMF » 2:47a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h13m)
Volaris inbound: Jun 19, 2024
3:38a GDL » 8:38a SMF
Volaris direct (5h)
$347
Unknown Company outward: Jun 6, 2024
3:34a SMF » 2:47a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h13m)
Volaris inbound: Jun 19, 2024
3:38a GDL » 8:38a SMF
Volaris direct (5h)
$347
Unknown Company outward: Jun 6, 2024
3:34a SMF » 2:47a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h13m)
Volaris inbound: Jun 19, 2024
3:38a GDL » 8:38a SMF
Volaris direct (5h)
$347
Unknown Company outward: Jun 6, 2024
3:34a SMF » 2:47a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h13m)
Volaris inbound: Jun 19, 2024
3:38a GDL » 8:38a SMF
Volaris direct (5h)
$349
Unknown Company outward: Jun 6, 2024
3:34a SMF » 2:47a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h13m)
Volaris inbound: Jun 19, 2024
3:38a GDL » 8:38a SMF
Volaris direct (5h)
$349
Unknown Company outward: Jun 6, 2024
3:34a SMF » 2:47a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h13m)
Volaris inbound: Jun 19, 2024
3:38a GDL » 8:38a SMF
Volaris direct (5h)
$349
Unknown Company outward: Jun 6, 2024
3:34a SMF » 2:47a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h13m)
Volaris inbound: Jun 19, 2024
3:38a GDL » 8:38a SMF
Volaris direct (5h)
$349
Unknown Company outward: Jun 6, 2024
3:34a SMF » 2:47a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h13m)
Volaris inbound: Jun 19, 2024
3:38a GDL » 8:38a SMF
Volaris direct (5h)
$356
Unknown Company outward: Jun 6, 2024
3:34a SMF » 2:47a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h13m)
Volaris inbound: Jun 18, 2024
3:38a GDL » 8:38a SMF
Volaris direct (5h)
$356
Unknown Company outward: Jun 6, 2024
3:34a SMF » 2:47a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h13m)
Volaris inbound: Jun 18, 2024
2:21a GDL » 7:21a SMF
Volaris direct (5h)
$357
Unknown Company outward: Jun 5, 2024
8:20p SMF » 1:39a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h19m)
Volaris inbound: Jun 19, 2024
3:38a GDL » 8:38a SMF
Volaris direct (5h)
$371
Unknown Company outward: Jun 5, 2024
3:56a SMF » 5:59a GDL
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h03m)
Volaris inbound: Jun 18, 2024
3:38a GDL » 8:38a SMF
Volaris direct (5h)
$371
Unknown Company outward: Jun 5, 2024
3:56a SMF » 5:59a GDL
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h03m)
Aeromexico inbound: Jun 17, 2024
2:43a GDL » 7:47a SMF
Aeromexico direct (5h04m)
$372
Unknown Company outward: Jun 3, 2024
7:12p SMF » 1:39a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h27m)
Volaris inbound: Jun 16, 2024
3:38a GDL » 8:38a SMF
Volaris direct (5h)
$376
Unknown Company outward: Jun 5, 2024
3:56a SMF » 1:39a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h43m)
Aeromexico inbound: Jun 17, 2024
2:43a GDL » 7:47a SMF
Aeromexico direct (5h04m)
$379
Unknown Company outward: Jun 6, 2024
3:34a SMF » 2:47a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h13m)
Volaris inbound: Jun 19, 2024
3:38a GDL » 8:38a SMF
Volaris direct (5h)
$381
Unknown Company outward: Jun 5, 2024
8:20p SMF » 1:39a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h19m)
Volaris inbound: Jun 19, 2024
3:38a GDL » 8:38a SMF
Volaris direct (5h)
$381
Unknown Company outward: Jun 5, 2024
5:33a SMF » 2:47a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h14m)
Volaris inbound: Jun 19, 2024
3:38a GDL » 8:38a SMF
Volaris direct (5h)
$381
Unknown Company outward: Jun 5, 2024
5:33a SMF » 2:47a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h14m)
Volaris inbound: Jun 19, 2024
3:38a GDL » 8:38a SMF
Volaris direct (5h)
$381
Unknown Company outward: Jun 5, 2024
5:33a SMF » 2:47a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h14m)
Volaris inbound: Jun 19, 2024
3:38a GDL » 8:38a SMF
Volaris direct (5h)
$386
Unknown Company outward: Jun 5, 2024
8:20p SMF » 1:39a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h19m)
Volaris inbound: Jun 18, 2024
3:38a GDL » 8:38a SMF
Volaris direct (5h)
$386
Unknown Company outward: Jun 5, 2024
8:20p SMF » 1:39a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h19m)
Volaris inbound: Jun 18, 2024
3:38a GDL » 8:38a SMF
Volaris direct (5h)
$386
Unknown Company outward: Jun 5, 2024
5:33a SMF » 2:47a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h14m)
Volaris inbound: Jun 19, 2024
3:38a GDL » 8:38a SMF
Volaris direct (5h)
$386
Unknown Company outward: Jun 5, 2024
5:33a SMF » 2:47a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h14m)
Volaris inbound: Jun 19, 2024
2:08a GDL » 7:08a SMF
Volaris direct (5h)
$387
Frontier Airlines outward: Jun 6, 2024
7:17a SMF » 10:41p GDL
Frontier Airlines 1 stop (15h24m)
Frontier Airlines inbound: Jun 19, 2024
3:38a GDL » 8:38a SMF
Frontier Airlines direct (5h)
$387
Frontier Airlines outward: Jun 6, 2024
7:17a SMF » 10:41p GDL
Frontier Airlines 1 stop (15h24m)
Frontier Airlines inbound: Jun 19, 2024
3:38a GDL » 8:38a SMF
Frontier Airlines direct (5h)
$387
Unknown Company outward: Jun 5, 2024
5:33a SMF » 2:47a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h14m)
Volaris inbound: Jun 19, 2024
3:38a GDL » 8:38a SMF
Volaris direct (5h)
$388
Unknown Company outward: Jun 5, 2024
3:56a SMF » 5:59a GDL
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h03m)
Aeromexico inbound: Jun 19, 2024
2:43a GDL » 7:47a SMF
Aeromexico direct (5h04m)
$388
Unknown Company outward: Jun 5, 2024
3:56a SMF » 5:59a GDL
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h03m)
Aeromexico inbound: Jun 19, 2024
2:43a GDL » 7:47a SMF
Aeromexico direct (5h04m)
$389
Unknown Company outward: Jun 6, 2024
2:16a SMF » 2:47a GDL
Unknown Company 1 stop (24h31m)
Volaris inbound: Jun 19, 2024
3:38a GDL » 8:38a SMF
Volaris direct (5h)
Return
Departure
13 June Jun Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
14 June Jun Friday $retDate.dayShortName
15 June Jun Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
16 June Jun Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
17 June Jun Monday $retDate.dayShortName
18 June Jun Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
19 June Jun Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
31 May May Friday $outDate.dayShortName
01 June Jun Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
02 June Jun Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
03 June Jun Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$346
04 June Jun Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$366
05 June Jun Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$345 $345 $332
06 June Jun Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$331 $324
Choose when you'd like to depart to Guadalajara (Mexico):
Find the cheapest Sacramento Guadalajara flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Sacramento - Guadalajara with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Sacramento to Guadalajara

  • any
  • May 2024
  • June 2024
  • July 2024
  • August 2024
  • September 2024
  • October 2024
  • November 2024
  • December 2024
  • January 2025
  • February 2025
  • March 2025
  • April 2025
  • all
  • Aeromexico
  • American Airlines
  • Frontier Airlines
  • United Airlines
United Airlines
outbound: Jun 4, 2024
United Airlines 1 stop
return: Jun 18, 2024
Aeromexico direct
American Airlines
outbound: Jun 5, 2024
American Airlines 2 stops
return: Jun 18, 2024
Aeromexico direct
Frontier Airlines
outbound: Jun 4, 2024
Frontier Airlines direct
return: Jun 18, 2024
Aeromexico direct
Aeromexico
outbound: Jun 5, 2024
Aeromexico direct
return: Jun 18, 2024
Aeromexico direct

Travel tips for flights Sacramento - Guadalajara

Average flight duration: 5h01m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Guadalajara, Mexico
  • Airport(s):
  • Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport (GDL)
  • Local time:
  • May 30, 2024 8:56 AM, GMT-5
  • Weather:
  • min. 66ºF, max. 97ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Sacramento, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Sacramento International Airport (SMF)
  • Local time:
  • May 30, 2024 6:56 AM, GMT-7
  • Weather:
  • min. 58ºF, max. 94ºF