Take off on cheap flights from Tijuana to Guadalajara, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Tijuana to Guadalajara by date

  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$98
outward: Jan 26, 2019
1:56a TIJ » 4:56a GDL
Volaris direct (3h)
inbound: Feb 11, 2019
1:45p GDL » 4:55p TIJ
VivaAerobús direct (3h10m)
$98
outward: Mar 29, 2019
4:10a TIJ » 6:59a GDL
VivaAerobús direct (2h49m)
inbound: Apr 2, 2019
6:00a GDL » 9:03a TIJ
Volaris direct (3h03m)
$109
outward: Jan 19, 2019
1:56a TIJ » 4:56a GDL
Volaris direct (3h)
inbound: Jan 29, 2019
5:26a GDL » 8:42a TIJ
Volaris direct (3h16m)
$115
outward: Jan 26, 2019
1:56a TIJ » 4:56a GDL
Volaris direct (3h)
inbound: Feb 12, 2019
4:00a GDL » 7:10a TIJ
VivaAerobús direct (3h10m)
$116
outward: Mar 27, 2019
1:56a TIJ » 4:56a GDL
Volaris direct (3h)
inbound: Mar 29, 2019
1:45p GDL » 4:55p TIJ
VivaAerobús direct (3h10m)
$116
outward: Jan 26, 2019
1:56a TIJ » 4:56a GDL
Volaris direct (3h)
inbound: Feb 12, 2019
4:00a GDL » 7:10a TIJ
VivaAerobús direct (3h10m)
$116
outward: Jan 26, 2019
1:56a TIJ » 4:56a GDL
Volaris direct (3h)
inbound: Feb 12, 2019
4:00a GDL » 7:10a TIJ
VivaAerobús direct (3h10m)
$117
outward: Jan 26, 2019
1:56a TIJ » 4:56a GDL
Volaris direct (3h)
inbound: Jan 29, 2019
5:26a GDL » 8:42a TIJ
Volaris direct (3h16m)
$120
outward: Jan 16, 2019
11:03a TIJ » 2:03p GDL
Volaris direct (3h)
inbound: Jan 28, 2019
1:05p GDL » 6:14a TIJ
Volaris 1 stop (17h09m)
$125
outward: Jan 12, 2019
12:33a TIJ » 3:33a GDL
Volaris direct (3h)
inbound: Jan 28, 2019
12:20p GDL » 3:36p TIJ
Volaris direct (3h16m)
$128
outward: Jan 11, 2019
3:56a TIJ » 6:56a GDL
Volaris direct (3h)
inbound: Jan 21, 2019
8:19p GDL » 6:14a TIJ
Volaris 1 stop (9h55m)
$128
outward: Jan 11, 2019
3:56a TIJ » 6:56a GDL
Volaris direct (3h)
inbound: Jan 21, 2019
8:19p GDL » 6:14a TIJ
Volaris 1 stop (9h55m)
$128
outward: Jan 11, 2019
3:56a TIJ » 6:56a GDL
Volaris direct (3h)
inbound: Jan 21, 2019
8:19p GDL » 6:14a TIJ
Volaris 1 stop (9h55m)
$129
outward: Jan 10, 2019
3:56a TIJ » 6:56a GDL
Volaris direct (3h)
inbound: Jan 21, 2019
8:19p GDL » 6:14a TIJ
Volaris 1 stop (9h55m)
$129
outward: Jan 11, 2019
1:56a TIJ » 4:56a GDL
Volaris direct (3h)
inbound: Jan 21, 2019
8:19p GDL » 6:14a TIJ
Volaris 1 stop (9h55m)
$130
outward: Jan 10, 2019
3:56a TIJ » 6:56a GDL
Volaris direct (3h)
inbound: Jan 21, 2019
8:19p GDL » 6:14a TIJ
Volaris 1 stop (9h55m)
$139
outward: Dec 1, 2018
10:45p TIJ » 1:44a GDL
Aeromexico direct (2h59m)
inbound: Dec 10, 2018
2:43p GDL » 5:59p TIJ
Volaris direct (3h16m)
$141
outward: Jan 10, 2019
11:00a TIJ » 12:15a GDL
Volaris 1 stop (13h15m)
inbound: Jan 21, 2019
1:45p GDL » 4:55p TIJ
VivaAerobús direct (3h10m)
$141
outward: Jan 10, 2019
11:00a TIJ » 12:15a GDL
Volaris 1 stop (13h15m)
inbound: Jan 21, 2019
1:45p GDL » 4:55p TIJ
VivaAerobús direct (3h10m)
$142
outward: Jan 10, 2019
11:00a TIJ » 12:15a GDL
Volaris 1 stop (13h15m)
inbound: Jan 21, 2019
1:45p GDL » 4:55p TIJ
VivaAerobús direct (3h10m)
$142
outward: Jan 10, 2019
11:00a TIJ » 12:15a GDL
Volaris 1 stop (13h15m)
inbound: Jan 21, 2019
8:19p GDL » 6:14a TIJ
Volaris 1 stop (9h55m)
$142
outward: Jan 10, 2019
11:00a TIJ » 12:15a GDL
Volaris 1 stop (13h15m)
inbound: Jan 21, 2019
1:45p GDL » 4:55p TIJ
VivaAerobús direct (3h10m)
$147
outward: Jul 5, 2019
9:54a TIJ » 12:54p GDL
Volaris direct (3h)
inbound: Jul 13, 2019
3:03p GDL » 6:06p TIJ
Volaris direct (3h03m)
$148
outward: Dec 7, 2018
2:00p TIJ » 10:55p GDL
Volaris 1 stop (8h55m)
inbound: Dec 10, 2018
11:10p GDL » 2:26a TIJ
Volaris direct (3h16m)
$149
outward: Jul 5, 2019
6:56p TIJ » 9:56p GDL
Volaris direct (3h)
inbound: Jul 14, 2019
4:27a GDL » 7:30a TIJ
Volaris direct (3h03m)
$149
outward: Jul 5, 2019
6:56p TIJ » 9:56p GDL
Volaris direct (3h)
inbound: Jul 14, 2019
4:27a GDL » 7:30a TIJ
Volaris direct (3h03m)
$149
outward: Dec 7, 2018
2:00p TIJ » 10:55p GDL
Volaris 1 stop (8h55m)
inbound: Dec 10, 2018
12:00p GDL » 3:16p TIJ
Volaris direct (3h16m)
$149
outward: Jul 5, 2019
6:56p TIJ » 9:56p GDL
Volaris direct (3h)
inbound: Jul 14, 2019
4:27a GDL » 7:30a TIJ
Volaris direct (3h03m)
$150
outward: Jul 5, 2019
6:56p TIJ » 9:56p GDL
Volaris direct (3h)
inbound: Jul 14, 2019
4:27a GDL » 7:30a TIJ
Volaris direct (3h03m)
$151
outward: Jul 5, 2019
6:56p TIJ » 9:56p GDL
Volaris direct (3h)
inbound: Jul 14, 2019
4:27a GDL » 7:30a TIJ
Volaris direct (3h03m)
Return
Departure
02 January Jan Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
03 January Jan Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
04 January Jan Friday $retDate.dayShortName
05 January Jan Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
06 January Jan Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
07 January Jan Monday $retDate.dayShortName
08 January Jan Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
15 December Dec Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
16 December Dec Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$305
17 December Dec Monday $outDate.dayShortName
18 December Dec Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$364 $304 $334
19 December Dec Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$327
20 December Dec Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
21 December Dec Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$465 $401 $416
Choose when you'd like to depart to Guadalajara (Mexico):
Find the cheapest Tijuana Guadalajara flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Tijuana - Guadalajara with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Guadalajara San Francisco - Guadalajara See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Tijuana to Guadalajara

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Tijuana to Guadalajara. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Tijuana - Guadalajara

Average flight duration: 3h05m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Guadalajara, Mexico
  • Airport(s):
  • Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport (GDL)
  • Local time:
  • Nov 17, 2018 8:25 PM, GMT-6
  • Weather:
  • min. 49ºF, max. 76ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Tijuana, Mexico
  • Airport(s):
  • General Abelardo L. Rodríguez International Airport (TIJ)
  • Local time:
  • Nov 17, 2018 6:25 PM, GMT-8
  • Weather:
  • min. 52ºF, max. 69ºF