Take off on cheap flights from Manila to Guam, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Manila to Guam by date

  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$303
outward: Jun 7, 2019
9:55p MNL » 1:55a GUM
Cebu Pacific Air direct (4h)
inbound: Jun 15, 2019
3:50a GUM » 7:50a MNL
Cebu Pacific Air direct (4h)
$340
outward: Dec 4, 2018
3:05p MNL » 7:05p GUM
Philippine Air Lines direct (4h)
inbound: Dec 10, 2018
9:35p GUM » 1:30a MNL
Philippine Air Lines direct (3h55m)
$345
outward: Jun 7, 2019
9:55p MNL » 1:55a GUM
Cebu Pacific Air direct (4h)
inbound: Jun 15, 2019
3:50a GUM » 7:50a MNL
Cebu Pacific Air direct (4h)
$347
outward: Feb 1, 2019
3:05p MNL » 7:05p GUM
Philippine Air Lines direct (4h)
inbound: Feb 5, 2019
9:35p GUM » 1:30a MNL
Philippine Air Lines direct (3h55m)
$352
outward: Jun 7, 2019
4:05p MNL » 8:05p GUM
Philippine Air Lines direct (4h)
inbound: Jun 11, 2019
10:45p GUM » 2:30a MNL
Philippine Air Lines direct (3h45m)
$493
outward: Nov 19, 2018
12:10a MNL » 2:30p GUM
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h20m)
inbound: Nov 20, 2018
2:50a GUM » 7:05a MNL
Cebu Pacific Air direct (4h15m)
$1,073
outward: Nov 17, 2018
4:00p MNL » 5:25p GUM
Unknown Company 1 stop (25h25m)
inbound: Nov 20, 2018
7:10a GUM » 4:00a MNL
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h50m)
$1,089
outward: Nov 18, 2018
1:50a MNL » 5:25p GUM
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h35m)
inbound: Nov 20, 2018
7:00a GUM » 4:00a MNL
Korean Air 1 stop (21h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Guam (Guam):
Find the cheapest Manila Guam flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manila - Guam with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Guam See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Manila to Guam

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Manila to Guam. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Manila - Guam

Average flight duration: 4h15m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Guam, Guam
  • Airport(s):
  • Antonio B. Won Pat International Airport (GUM)
  • Local time:
  • Nov 15, 2018 8:43 PM, GMT+10
  • Weather:
  • min. 54ºF, max. 85ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Manila, Philippines
  • Airport(s):
  • Ninoy Aquino International Airport (MNL)
  • Sangley Point Air Base (NSP)
  • Local time:
  • Nov 15, 2018 6:43 PM, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 80ºF, max. 90ºF