Take off on cheap flights from Kuala Lumpur to Guangzhou, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Kuala Lumpur to Guangzhou by date

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$166
outward: Nov 4, 2018
1:20p KUL » 5:30p CAN
AirAsia direct (4h10m)
inbound: Nov 10, 2018
2:25p CAN » 6:35p KUL
AirAsia direct (4h10m)
$166
outward: Nov 4, 2018
1:20p KUL » 5:30p CAN
AirAsia direct (4h10m)
inbound: Nov 9, 2018
6:35p CAN » 10:40p KUL
AirAsia direct (4h05m)
$166
outward: Nov 4, 2018
1:20p KUL » 5:30p CAN
AirAsia direct (4h10m)
inbound: Nov 10, 2018
2:25p CAN » 6:35p KUL
AirAsia direct (4h10m)
$166
outward: Nov 4, 2018
1:20p KUL » 5:30p CAN
AirAsia direct (4h10m)
inbound: Nov 9, 2018
6:35p CAN » 10:40p KUL
AirAsia direct (4h05m)
$166
outward: Nov 4, 2018
1:20p KUL » 5:30p CAN
AirAsia direct (4h10m)
inbound: Nov 10, 2018
2:25p CAN » 6:35p KUL
AirAsia direct (4h10m)
$166
outward: Nov 4, 2018
1:20p KUL » 5:30p CAN
AirAsia direct (4h10m)
inbound: Nov 9, 2018
6:35p CAN » 10:40p KUL
AirAsia direct (4h05m)
$166
outward: Nov 4, 2018
1:20p KUL » 5:30p CAN
AirAsia direct (4h10m)
inbound: Nov 9, 2018
6:35p CAN » 10:40p KUL
AirAsia direct (4h05m)
$166
outward: Nov 4, 2018
1:20p KUL » 5:30p CAN
AirAsia direct (4h10m)
inbound: Nov 9, 2018
6:35p CAN » 10:40p KUL
AirAsia direct (4h05m)
$166
outward: Nov 4, 2018
1:20p KUL » 5:30p CAN
AirAsia direct (4h10m)
inbound: Nov 10, 2018
2:25p CAN » 6:35p KUL
AirAsia direct (4h10m)
$166
outward: Nov 4, 2018
1:20p KUL » 5:30p CAN
AirAsia direct (4h10m)
inbound: Nov 10, 2018
2:25p CAN » 6:35p KUL
AirAsia direct (4h10m)
$174
outward: Nov 4, 2018
3:55a KUL » 2:30a CAN
Tiger Airways 1 stop (22h35m)
inbound: Nov 10, 2018
3:45a CAN » 3:15a KUL
Tiger Airways 1 stop (23h30m)
$175
outward: Nov 4, 2018
3:55a KUL » 2:30a CAN
Tiger Airways 1 stop (22h35m)
inbound: Nov 10, 2018
3:45a CAN » 3:15a KUL
Tiger Airways 1 stop (23h30m)
$175
outward: Nov 4, 2018
3:55a KUL » 2:30a CAN
Tiger Airways 1 stop (22h35m)
inbound: Nov 10, 2018
3:45a CAN » 3:15a KUL
Tiger Airways 1 stop (23h30m)
$176
outward: Nov 4, 2018
3:55a KUL » 2:30a CAN
Tiger Airways 1 stop (22h35m)
inbound: Nov 10, 2018
3:45a CAN » 3:15a KUL
Tiger Airways 1 stop (23h30m)
$177
outward: Nov 15, 2018
3:10a KUL » 7:10a HKG
Malindo Air direct (4h)
inbound: Nov 20, 2018
8:10a HKG » 12:10p KUL
Malindo Air direct (4h)
$177
outward: Nov 4, 2018
3:55a KUL » 2:30a CAN
Tiger Airways 1 stop (22h35m)
inbound: Nov 10, 2018
3:45a CAN » 3:15a KUL
Tiger Airways 1 stop (23h30m)
$184
outward: Nov 4, 2018
10:55a KUL » 4:40p HKG
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h45m)
inbound: Nov 10, 2018
1:00a HKG » 6:50a KUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h50m)
$189
outward: Nov 4, 2018
10:55a KUL » 4:40p HKG
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h45m)
inbound: Nov 10, 2018
2:05a HKG » 9:10a KUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h05m)
$190
outward: Nov 4, 2018
9:55a KUL » 4:40p HKG
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h45m)
inbound: Nov 10, 2018
2:05a HKG » 9:10a KUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h05m)
$190
outward: Nov 4, 2018
9:55a KUL » 4:40p HKG
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h45m)
inbound: Nov 10, 2018
2:05a HKG » 9:10a KUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h05m)
$190
outward: Dec 4, 2018
4:05a KUL » 10:05a HKG
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h)
inbound: Dec 11, 2018
1:00a HKG » 6:50a KUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h50m)
$190
outward: Nov 4, 2018
1:20p KUL » 5:30p CAN
AirAsia direct (4h10m)
inbound: Nov 9, 2018
6:35p CAN » 10:40p KUL
AirAsia direct (4h05m)
$197
outward: Nov 15, 2018
10:10p KUL » 2:20a CAN
AirAsia direct (4h10m)
inbound: Nov 23, 2018
6:35p CAN » 10:40p KUL
AirAsia direct (4h05m)
$197
outward: Nov 15, 2018
10:10p KUL » 2:20a CAN
AirAsia direct (4h10m)
inbound: Nov 23, 2018
6:35p CAN » 10:40p KUL
AirAsia direct (4h05m)
$198
outward: Nov 4, 2018
10:55a KUL » 4:40p HKG
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h45m)
inbound: Nov 10, 2018
1:00a HKG » 6:50a KUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h50m)
$202
outward: Nov 4, 2018
9:55a KUL » 4:40p HKG
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h45m)
inbound: Nov 10, 2018
2:05a HKG » 9:10a KUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h05m)
$202
outward: Nov 4, 2018
9:55a KUL » 4:40p HKG
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h45m)
inbound: Nov 10, 2018
2:05a HKG » 9:10a KUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h05m)
$202
outward: Nov 4, 2018
10:55a KUL » 4:40p HKG
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h45m)
inbound: Nov 10, 2018
2:05a HKG » 9:10a KUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h05m)
$202
outward: Nov 4, 2018
9:55a KUL » 4:40p HKG
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h45m)
inbound: Nov 10, 2018
2:05a HKG » 9:10a KUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h05m)
$203
outward: Nov 4, 2018
9:55a KUL » 4:40p HKG
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h45m)
inbound: Nov 10, 2018
2:05a HKG » 9:10a KUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Guangzhou (China):
Find the cheapest Kuala Lumpur Guangzhou flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Kuala Lumpur - Guangzhou with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Guangzhou See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Kuala Lumpur to Guangzhou

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • AirAsia
AirAsia
outbound: Oct 11, 2018
AirAsia direct
return: Oct 18, 2018
AirAsia direct

Travel tips for flights Kuala Lumpur - Guangzhou

Average flight duration: 4h08m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Guangzhou, China
  • Airport(s):
  • Guangzhou Baiyun International Airport (CAN)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 20, 2018 2:50 AM, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 85ºF, max. 97ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  • Airport(s):
  • Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport (SZB)
  • Kuala Lumpur International Airport (KUL)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 20, 2018 2:50 AM, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 74ºF, max. 89ºF