Take off on cheap flights from Singapore to Guangzhou, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Singapore to Guangzhou by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$169
outward: Jun 30, 2018
11:15p SIN » 3:25a CAN
Tiger Airways direct (4h10m)
inbound: Jul 5, 2018
9:55p CAN » 1:50a SIN
Tiger Airways direct (3h55m)
$174
outward: Dec 1, 2018
2:55p SIN » 7:05p CAN
Tiger Airways direct (4h10m)
inbound: Dec 7, 2018
8:45p CAN » 1:30a SIN
Tiger Airways direct (4h45m)
$174
outward: Oct 22, 2018
11:15p SIN » 3:25a CAN
Tiger Airways direct (4h10m)
inbound: Oct 27, 2018
9:45p CAN » 1:45a SIN
Tiger Airways direct (4h)
$177
outward: Jun 30, 2018
11:15p SIN » 3:25a CAN
Tiger Airways direct (4h10m)
inbound: Jul 5, 2018
9:55p CAN » 1:50a SIN
Tiger Airways direct (3h55m)
$178
outward: Jun 30, 2018
11:15p SIN » 3:25a CAN
Tiger Airways direct (4h10m)
inbound: Jul 5, 2018
9:55p CAN » 1:50a SIN
Tiger Airways direct (3h55m)
$178
outward: Jul 1, 2018
4:00p SIN » 8:15p CAN
Tiger Airways direct (4h15m)
inbound: Jul 5, 2018
9:55p CAN » 1:50a SIN
Tiger Airways direct (3h55m)
$178
outward: Jul 1, 2018
4:00p SIN » 8:15p CAN
Tiger Airways direct (4h15m)
inbound: Jul 5, 2018
9:55p CAN » 1:50a SIN
Tiger Airways direct (3h55m)
$178
outward: Jul 1, 2018
4:00p SIN » 8:15p CAN
Tiger Airways direct (4h15m)
inbound: Jul 5, 2018
9:55p CAN » 1:50a SIN
Tiger Airways direct (3h55m)
$178
outward: Jul 1, 2018
4:00p SIN » 8:15p CAN
Tiger Airways direct (4h15m)
inbound: Jul 5, 2018
9:55p CAN » 1:50a SIN
Tiger Airways direct (3h55m)
$179
outward: Jun 30, 2018
11:15p SIN » 3:25a CAN
Tiger Airways direct (4h10m)
inbound: Jul 5, 2018
9:55p CAN » 1:50a SIN
Tiger Airways direct (3h55m)
$186
outward: Jun 30, 2018
11:15p SIN » 3:25a CAN
Tiger Airways direct (4h10m)
inbound: Jul 5, 2018
9:55p CAN » 1:50a SIN
Tiger Airways direct (3h55m)
$186
outward: Jul 1, 2018
4:00p SIN » 8:15p CAN
Tiger Airways direct (4h15m)
inbound: Jul 6, 2018
4:40a CAN » 8:40a SIN
Tiger Airways direct (4h)
$186
outward: Jun 30, 2018
11:15p SIN » 3:25a CAN
Tiger Airways direct (4h10m)
inbound: Jul 5, 2018
9:55p CAN » 1:50a SIN
Tiger Airways direct (3h55m)
$187
outward: Jul 1, 2018
4:00p SIN » 8:15p CAN
Tiger Airways direct (4h15m)
inbound: Jul 6, 2018
4:40a CAN » 8:40a SIN
Tiger Airways direct (4h)
$187
outward: Jun 30, 2018
11:15p SIN » 3:25a CAN
Tiger Airways direct (4h10m)
inbound: Jul 5, 2018
9:55p CAN » 1:50a SIN
Tiger Airways direct (3h55m)
$188
outward: Jun 30, 2018
11:15p SIN » 3:25a CAN
Tiger Airways direct (4h10m)
inbound: Jul 5, 2018
9:55p CAN » 1:50a SIN
Tiger Airways direct (3h55m)
$188
outward: Jul 1, 2018
4:00p SIN » 8:15p CAN
Tiger Airways direct (4h15m)
inbound: Jul 6, 2018
4:40a CAN » 8:40a SIN
Tiger Airways direct (4h)
$188
outward: Jun 30, 2018
11:15p SIN » 3:25a CAN
Tiger Airways direct (4h10m)
inbound: Jul 6, 2018
4:40a CAN » 8:40a SIN
Tiger Airways direct (4h)
$189
outward: Jul 1, 2018
4:00p SIN » 8:15p CAN
Tiger Airways direct (4h15m)
inbound: Jul 6, 2018
4:40a CAN » 8:40a SIN
Tiger Airways direct (4h)
$189
outward: Dec 6, 2018
11:00p SIN » 6:35a CAN
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (7h35m)
inbound: Dec 16, 2018
7:40a CAN » 4:55p SIN
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (9h15m)
$189
outward: Jul 1, 2018
4:00p SIN » 8:15p CAN
Tiger Airways direct (4h15m)
inbound: Jul 6, 2018
4:40a CAN » 8:40a SIN
Tiger Airways direct (4h)
$189
outward: Jul 1, 2018
4:00p SIN » 8:15p CAN
Tiger Airways direct (4h15m)
inbound: Jul 6, 2018
4:40a CAN » 8:40a SIN
Tiger Airways direct (4h)
$189
outward: Jul 1, 2018
4:00p SIN » 8:15p CAN
Tiger Airways direct (4h15m)
inbound: Jul 6, 2018
4:40a CAN » 8:40a SIN
Tiger Airways direct (4h)
$190
outward: Dec 27, 2018
10:25p SIN » 2:30a CAN
Tiger Airways direct (4h05m)
inbound: Jan 1, 2019
8:45p CAN » 1:30a SIN
Tiger Airways direct (4h45m)
$191
outward: Jan 28, 2019
7:10a SIN » 11:10a HKG
Tiger Airways direct (4h)
inbound: Feb 12, 2019
12:00p HKG » 4:05p SIN
Tiger Airways direct (4h05m)
$191
outward: Jan 28, 2019
7:10a SIN » 11:10a HKG
Tiger Airways direct (4h)
inbound: Feb 12, 2019
12:00p HKG » 4:05p SIN
Tiger Airways direct (4h05m)
$192
outward: Jul 1, 2018
4:00p SIN » 8:15p CAN
Tiger Airways direct (4h15m)
inbound: Jul 6, 2018
4:40a CAN » 8:40a SIN
Tiger Airways direct (4h)
$192
outward: Jan 28, 2019
7:10a SIN » 11:10a HKG
Tiger Airways direct (4h)
inbound: Feb 12, 2019
12:00p HKG » 4:05p SIN
Tiger Airways direct (4h05m)
$192
outward: Jan 28, 2019
7:10a SIN » 11:10a HKG
Tiger Airways direct (4h)
inbound: Feb 12, 2019
9:05a HKG » 1:10p SIN
Tiger Airways direct (4h05m)
$192
outward: Jun 30, 2018
11:15p SIN » 3:25a CAN
Tiger Airways direct (4h10m)
inbound: Jul 5, 2018
9:55p CAN » 1:50a SIN
Tiger Airways direct (3h55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Guangzhou (China):
Find the cheapest Singapore Guangzhou flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Singapore - Guangzhou with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Guangzhou See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Singapore to Guangzhou

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Tiger Airways
Tiger Airways
outbound: Oct 23, 2018
Tiger Airways direct
return: Oct 28, 2018
Tiger Airways direct

Travel tips for flights Singapore - Guangzhou

Average flight duration: 4h05m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Guangzhou, China
  • Airport(s):
  • Guangzhou Baiyun International Airport (CAN)
  • Local time:
  • May 25, 2018 5:06 PM, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 86ºF, max. 98ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Singapore, Singapore
  • Airport(s):
  • Paya Lebar Air Base (QPG)
  • Seletar Airport (XSP)
  • Changi Airport (SIN)
  • Local time:
  • May 25, 2018 5:06 PM, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 81ºF, max. 88ºF