Take off on cheap flights from Cebu to Hong Kong, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Cebu to Hong Kong by date

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$128
outward: Jan 11, 2019
8:30a CEB » 11:30a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h)
inbound: Jan 14, 2019
12:30p HKG » 3:35p CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h05m)
$130
outward: May 2, 2019
12:10a CEB » 2:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: May 7, 2019
3:45a HKG » 6:45a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h)
$130
outward: Nov 26, 2018
8:30a CEB » 11:30a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h)
inbound: Nov 30, 2018
2:45a HKG » 5:45a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h)
$130
outward: May 2, 2019
12:10a CEB » 2:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: May 7, 2019
3:45a HKG » 6:45a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h)
$130
outward: May 2, 2019
12:10a CEB » 2:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: May 7, 2019
3:45a HKG » 6:45a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h)
$131
outward: May 10, 2019
5:55a CEB » 8:40a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: May 17, 2019
3:45a HKG » 6:45a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h)
$136
outward: Nov 16, 2018
11:10p CEB » 1:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: Nov 26, 2018
12:30p HKG » 3:35p CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h05m)
$136
outward: Nov 16, 2018
11:10p CEB » 1:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: Nov 26, 2018
12:30p HKG » 3:35p CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h05m)
$137
outward: Nov 16, 2018
11:10p CEB » 1:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: Nov 26, 2018
12:30p HKG » 3:35p CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h05m)
$137
outward: May 2, 2019
12:10a CEB » 2:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: May 7, 2019
3:45a HKG » 6:45a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h)
$137
outward: Nov 16, 2018
11:10p CEB » 1:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: Nov 26, 2018
12:30p HKG » 3:35p CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h05m)
$137
outward: Nov 16, 2018
11:10p CEB » 1:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: Nov 26, 2018
12:30p HKG » 3:35p CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h05m)
$137
outward: Nov 16, 2018
11:10p CEB » 1:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: Nov 26, 2018
12:30p HKG » 3:35p CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h05m)
$145
outward: Nov 16, 2018
11:10p CEB » 1:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: Nov 26, 2018
12:30p HKG » 3:35p CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h05m)
$145
outward: May 2, 2019
12:10a CEB » 2:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: May 7, 2019
3:45a HKG » 6:45a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h)
$146
outward: May 2, 2019
12:10a CEB » 2:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: May 7, 2019
3:45a HKG » 6:45a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h)
$149
outward: May 2, 2019
12:10a CEB » 2:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: May 7, 2019
3:45a HKG » 6:45a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h)
$149
outward: May 2, 2019
12:10a CEB » 2:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: May 7, 2019
3:45a HKG » 6:45a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h)
$149
outward: May 2, 2019
12:10a CEB » 2:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: May 7, 2019
3:45a HKG » 6:45a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h)
$149
outward: May 2, 2019
12:10a CEB » 2:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: May 7, 2019
3:45a HKG » 6:45a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h)
$149
outward: May 2, 2019
12:10a CEB » 2:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: May 7, 2019
3:45a HKG » 6:45a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h)
$149
outward: May 2, 2019
12:10a CEB » 2:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: May 7, 2019
3:45a HKG » 6:45a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h)
$149
outward: May 2, 2019
12:10a CEB » 2:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: May 7, 2019
3:45a HKG » 6:45a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h)
$149
outward: May 2, 2019
12:10a CEB » 2:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: May 7, 2019
3:45a HKG » 6:45a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h)
$149
outward: May 2, 2019
12:10a CEB » 2:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: May 7, 2019
3:45a HKG » 6:45a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h)
$149
outward: May 2, 2019
12:10a CEB » 2:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: May 7, 2019
3:45a HKG » 6:45a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h)
$150
outward: May 2, 2019
12:10a CEB » 2:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: May 7, 2019
3:45a HKG » 6:45a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h)
$150
outward: May 2, 2019
12:10a CEB » 2:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: May 7, 2019
3:45a HKG » 6:45a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h)
$150
outward: May 2, 2019
12:10a CEB » 2:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: May 7, 2019
3:45a HKG » 6:45a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h)
$150
outward: May 2, 2019
12:10a CEB » 2:55a HKG
Cebu Pacific Air direct (2h45m)
inbound: May 7, 2019
3:45a HKG » 6:45a CEB
Cebu Pacific Air direct (3h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Hong Kong (Hong Kong):
Find the cheapest Cebu Hong Kong flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Cebu - Hong Kong with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Hong Kong New York - Hong Kong London - Hong Kong Miami - Hong Kong Chicago - Hong Kong San Francisco - Hong Kong See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Cebu to Hong Kong

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Cathay Pacific
  • Eva Air
Cathay Pacific
outbound: Nov 24, 2018
Cathay Pacific direct
return: Nov 27, 2018
Cathay Pacific direct
Eva Air
outbound: Nov 15, 2018
Eva Air 1 stop
return: Nov 19, 2018
Eva Air 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Cebu - Hong Kong

Average flight duration: 2h51m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Hong Kong, Hong Kong
  • Airport(s):
  • Chek Lap Kok Airport (HKG)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 22, 2018 8:29 AM, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 80ºF, max. 86ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Cebu, Philippines
  • Airport(s):
  • Mactan-Cebu International Airport (CEB)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 22, 2018 8:29 AM, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 76ºF, max. 88ºF