Take off on cheap flights from Raleigh/Durham to Indianapolis, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Raleigh/Durham to Indianapolis by date

  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$212
outward: 2 avr. 2019
12:15 RDU » 16:15 IND
Southwest Airlines 1 stop (4h)
inbound: 7 avr. 2019
13:45 IND » 18:15 RDU
Southwest Airlines 1 stop (4h30m)
$243
outward: 2 avr. 2019
15:51 RDU » 17:36 IND
Delta Air Lines direct (1h45m)
inbound: 8 avr. 2019
00:51 IND » 06:59 RDU
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (6h08m)
$243
outward: 2 avr. 2019
15:51 RDU » 17:36 IND
Delta Air Lines direct (1h45m)
inbound: 8 avr. 2019
01:59 IND » 06:59 RDU
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (5h)
$246
outward: 2 avr. 2019
12:15 RDU » 16:15 IND
Southwest Airlines 1 stop (4h)
inbound: 7 avr. 2019
22:30 IND » 14:02 RDU
Allegiant Air 1 stop (15h32m)
$251
outward: 2 avr. 2019
15:51 RDU » 17:36 IND
Delta Air Lines direct (1h45m)
inbound: 7 avr. 2019
18:07 IND » 19:41 RDU
Delta Air Lines direct (1h34m)
$251
outward: 2 avr. 2019
15:51 RDU » 17:36 IND
Delta Air Lines direct (1h45m)
inbound: 7 avr. 2019
18:07 IND » 19:41 RDU
Delta Air Lines direct (1h34m)
$255
outward: 2 avr. 2019
15:51 RDU » 17:36 IND
Delta Air Lines direct (1h45m)
inbound: 8 avr. 2019
01:59 IND » 06:59 RDU
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (5h)
$255
outward: 2 avr. 2019
15:51 RDU » 17:36 IND
Delta Air Lines direct (1h45m)
inbound: 8 avr. 2019
00:51 IND » 06:59 RDU
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (6h08m)
$265
outward: 2 avr. 2019
13:00 RDU » 18:01 IND
American Airlines 1 stop (5h01m)
inbound: 7 avr. 2019
11:17 IND » 14:35 RDU
American Airlines 1 stop (3h18m)
$265
outward: 2 avr. 2019
13:00 RDU » 18:01 IND
American Airlines 1 stop (5h01m)
inbound: 7 avr. 2019
11:17 IND » 14:35 RDU
American Airlines 1 stop (3h18m)
$268
outward: 2 avr. 2019
12:15 RDU » 16:15 IND
Southwest Airlines 1 stop (4h)
inbound: 7 avr. 2019
13:45 IND » 18:15 RDU
Southwest Airlines 1 stop (4h30m)
$271
outward: 2 avr. 2019
15:51 RDU » 17:36 IND
Delta Air Lines direct (1h45m)
inbound: 8 avr. 2019
01:59 IND » 06:59 RDU
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (5h)
$272
outward: 2 avr. 2019
15:51 RDU » 17:36 IND
Delta Air Lines direct (1h45m)
inbound: 8 avr. 2019
01:59 IND » 06:59 RDU
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (5h)
$277
outward: 3 avr. 2019
02:00 RDU » 06:01 IND
American Airlines 1 stop (4h01m)
inbound: 7 avr. 2019
22:30 IND » 14:02 RDU
Allegiant Air 1 stop (15h32m)
$279
outward: 2 avr. 2019
16:00 RDU » 22:17 IND
United Airlines 1 stop (6h17m)
inbound: 7 avr. 2019
12:00 IND » 15:23 RDU
United Airlines 1 stop (3h23m)
$280
outward: 2 avr. 2019
11:55 RDU » 17:17 IND
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (5h22m)
inbound: 7 avr. 2019
22:30 IND » 14:02 RDU
Allegiant Air 1 stop (15h32m)
$280
outward: 18 juin 2019
23:42 RDU » 15:32 IND
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h50m)
inbound: 27 juin 2019
14:05 IND » 18:05 RDU
Southwest Airlines 1 stop (4h)
$280
outward: 2 avr. 2019
12:15 RDU » 16:04 IND
United Airlines 1 stop (3h49m)
inbound: 7 avr. 2019
12:00 IND » 15:23 RDU
United Airlines 1 stop (3h23m)
$287
outward: 2 avr. 2019
11:55 RDU » 17:17 IND
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (5h22m)
inbound: 7 avr. 2019
22:30 IND » 14:02 RDU
Allegiant Air 1 stop (15h32m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Raleigh/Durham Indianapolis flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Raleigh/Durham - Indianapolis with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Raleigh/Durham to Indianapolis

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Raleigh/Durham to Indianapolis. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Raleigh/Durham - Indianapolis

Average flight duration: 1h41m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Indianapolis, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Indianapolis International Airport (IND)
  • Eagle Creek Airpark (EYE)
  • Local time:
  • 21 févr. 2019 18:48, GMT-5
  • Weather:
  • min. 31ºF, max. 49ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Raleigh/Durham, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Raleigh–Durham International Airport (RDU)
  • Local time:
  • 21 févr. 2019 18:48, GMT-5
  • Weather:
  • min. 73ºF, max. 99ºF