Take off on cheap flights from Paris to Jersey, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Paris to Jersey by date

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$140
outward: Oct 4, 2018
11:25a CDG » 12:25p RNS
Hop! direct (1h)
inbound: Oct 9, 2018
10:35a RNS » 11:40a CDG
Hop! direct (1h05m)
$140
outward: Oct 5, 2018
10:00p CDG » 11:00p RNS
Hop! direct (1h)
inbound: Oct 9, 2018
10:35a RNS » 11:40a CDG
Hop! direct (1h05m)
$265
outward: Oct 3, 2018
9:25a CDG » 5:00p JER
Flybe 1 stop (7h35m)
inbound: Oct 9, 2018
12:00p JER » 5:20p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h20m)
$265
outward: Oct 3, 2018
9:25a CDG » 5:00p JER
Flybe 1 stop (7h35m)
inbound: Oct 10, 2018
12:00p JER » 5:20p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h20m)
$266
outward: Oct 4, 2018
7:10a CDG » 12:10p JER
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Oct 9, 2018
12:00p JER » 5:20p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h20m)
$266
outward: Oct 4, 2018
7:10a CDG » 12:10p JER
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Oct 10, 2018
12:00p JER » 5:20p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h20m)
$266
outward: Oct 4, 2018
7:10a CDG » 12:10p JER
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Oct 10, 2018
12:00p JER » 5:20p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h20m)
$285
outward: Oct 5, 2018
12:45p CDG » 7:30p JER
Flybe 1 stop (6h45m)
inbound: Oct 9, 2018
12:00p JER » 5:20p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h20m)
$285
outward: Oct 5, 2018
12:45p CDG » 7:30p JER
Flybe 1 stop (6h45m)
inbound: Oct 10, 2018
12:00p JER » 5:20p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h20m)
$285
outward: Oct 5, 2018
12:45p CDG » 7:30p JER
Flybe 1 stop (6h45m)
inbound: Oct 10, 2018
12:00p JER » 5:20p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h20m)
$290
outward: Oct 6, 2018
9:25a CDG » 1:45p JER
Flybe 1 stop (4h20m)
inbound: Oct 9, 2018
12:00p JER » 5:20p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h20m)
$290
outward: Oct 6, 2018
9:25a CDG » 1:45p JER
Flybe 1 stop (4h20m)
inbound: Oct 10, 2018
12:00p JER » 5:20p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h20m)
$301
outward: Oct 4, 2018
7:10a CDG » 12:10p JER
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Oct 8, 2018
7:30p JER » 8:50a CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h20m)
$301
outward: Oct 4, 2018
7:10a CDG » 12:10p JER
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Oct 8, 2018
7:30p JER » 8:50a CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h20m)
$301
outward: Oct 3, 2018
9:25a CDG » 5:00p JER
Flybe 1 stop (7h35m)
inbound: Oct 8, 2018
7:30p JER » 8:50a CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h20m)
$313
outward: Oct 5, 2018
6:55a CDG » 12:10p JER
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h15m)
inbound: Oct 8, 2018
12:45p JER » 7:35p CDG
Flybe 1 stop (6h50m)
$313
outward: Oct 5, 2018
6:55a CDG » 12:10p JER
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h15m)
inbound: Oct 8, 2018
12:45p JER » 9:15p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h30m)
$313
outward: Oct 6, 2018
7:10a CDG » 2:25p JER
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h15m)
inbound: Oct 8, 2018
12:45p JER » 9:15p CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h30m)
Return
Departure
05 October Oct Friday $retDate.dayShortName
06 October Oct Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
07 October Oct Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
08 October Oct Monday $retDate.dayShortName
09 October Oct Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
10 October Oct Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
11 October Oct Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
30 September Sep Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
01 October Oct Monday $outDate.dayShortName
02 October Oct Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
03 October Oct Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$301 $265 $265
04 October Oct Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$300 $139 $265
05 October Oct Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$312 $139 $285
06 October Oct Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$312 $290 $290
Choose when you'd like to depart to Jersey (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Paris Jersey flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Jersey with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Jersey See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Jersey

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • British Airways
  • Flybe
  • Vueling
Flybe
outbound: Oct 4, 2018
Flybe 1 stop
return: Oct 9, 2018
Flybe 1 stop
Vueling
outbound: Oct 4, 2018
Vueling 1 stop
return: Oct 9, 2018
Flybe 1 stop
Air France
outbound: Oct 19, 2018
Air France 1 stop
return: Oct 22, 2018
Flybe 1 stop
British Airways
outbound: Oct 4, 2018
British Airways 1 stop
return: Oct 9, 2018
British Airways 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Paris - Jersey

Average flight duration: 1h02m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Jersey, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Jersey Airport (JER)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 26, 2018 3:36 AM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 56ºF, max. 66ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 26, 2018 4:36 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 61ºF, max. 74ºF