Take off on cheap flights from Geneva to Krakow, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Geneva to Krakow by date

  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$71
outward: Nov 18, 2018
8:05a GVA » 10:05a KRK
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Nov 23, 2018
7:55p KRK » 10:00p GVA
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$91
outward: Feb 13, 2019
8:45a GVA » 10:45a KRK
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Feb 17, 2019
10:40a KRK » 12:50p GVA
easyJet direct (2h10m)
$94
outward: Feb 13, 2019
8:45a GVA » 10:45a KRK
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Feb 22, 2019
7:55p KRK » 10:00p GVA
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$96
outward: Feb 15, 2019
5:25p GVA » 7:25p KRK
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Feb 20, 2019
11:15a KRK » 1:25p GVA
easyJet direct (2h10m)
$97
outward: Feb 17, 2019
8:05a GVA » 10:05a KRK
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Feb 22, 2019
7:55p KRK » 10:00p GVA
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$100
outward: Feb 15, 2019
5:25p GVA » 7:25p KRK
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Feb 17, 2019
10:40a KRK » 12:50p GVA
easyJet direct (2h10m)
$103
outward: Feb 15, 2019
5:25p GVA » 7:25p KRK
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Feb 22, 2019
7:55p KRK » 10:00p GVA
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$132
outward: Nov 18, 2018
7:40p GVA » 11:40p KRK
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (4h)
inbound: Nov 22, 2018
5:45a KRK » 9:40a GVA
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (3h55m)
$141
outward: Nov 18, 2018
8:05a GVA » 10:05a KRK
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Nov 25, 2018
10:40a KRK » 12:50p GVA
easyJet direct (2h10m)
$161
outward: Nov 16, 2018
5:25p GVA » 7:25p KRK
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Nov 23, 2018
7:55p KRK » 10:00p GVA
easyJet direct (2h05m)
$232
outward: Nov 16, 2018
5:25p GVA » 7:25p KRK
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Nov 25, 2018
10:40a KRK » 12:50p GVA
easyJet direct (2h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Krakow (Poland):
Find the cheapest Geneva Krakow flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Geneva - Krakow with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Krakow See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Geneva to Krakow

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Geneva to Krakow. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Geneva - Krakow

Average flight duration: 2h03m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Krakow, Poland
  • Airport(s):
  • John Paul II International Airport Kraków–Balice (KRK)
  • Local time:
  • Nov 14, 2018 10:45 PM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 38ºF, max. 50ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Geneva, Switzerland
  • Airport(s):
  • Geneva Airport (GVA)
  • Annecy–Haute-Savoie–Mont Blanc Airport (NCY)
  • Local time:
  • Nov 14, 2018 10:45 PM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 42ºF, max. 62ºF