Take off on cheap flights from Doha to Lahore, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Doha to Lahore by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$355
outward: Jul 19, 2018
4:20p BAH » 11:30p LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop (7h10m)
inbound: Aug 4, 2018
1:05a LHE » 3:10p BAH
Etihad Airways 1 stop (14h05m)
$355
outward: Jul 19, 2018
4:20p BAH » 11:30p LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop (7h10m)
inbound: Aug 4, 2018
1:05a LHE » 3:10p BAH
Etihad Airways 1 stop (14h05m)
$377
outward: May 26, 2018
3:00p DOH » 3:15a LHE
Oman Air 1 stop (12h15m)
inbound: Jun 2, 2018
6:15a LHE » 1:45p DOH
Oman Air 1 stop (7h30m)
$377
outward: May 26, 2018
3:00p DOH » 3:15a LHE
Oman Air 1 stop (12h15m)
inbound: Jun 2, 2018
6:15a LHE » 1:45p DOH
Oman Air 1 stop (7h30m)
$377
outward: Jun 29, 2018
2:55a DOH » 9:50a LHE
Oman Air 1 stop (6h55m)
inbound: Jul 20, 2018
6:15a LHE » 1:45p DOH
Oman Air 1 stop (7h30m)
$377
outward: May 27, 2018
2:55a DOH » 9:50a LHE
Oman Air 1 stop (6h55m)
inbound: Jun 3, 2018
6:15a LHE » 1:45p DOH
Oman Air 1 stop (7h30m)
$388
outward: Aug 21, 2018
3:25p BAH » 8:15a ATQ
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h50m)
inbound: Sep 7, 2018
12:10p ATQ » 7:45p BAH
Unknown Company 2 stops (7h35m)
$388
outward: Aug 21, 2018
3:25p BAH » 8:15a ATQ
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h50m)
inbound: Sep 7, 2018
12:10p ATQ » 7:45p BAH
Unknown Company 2 stops (7h35m)
$393
outward: May 31, 2018
2:55a DOH » 3:15a LHE
Oman Air 1 stop (24h20m)
inbound: Jun 7, 2018
6:15a LHE » 7:35p DOH
Oman Air 1 stop (13h20m)
$420
outward: Aug 16, 2018
2:55a DOH » 8:00p ATQ
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h05m)
inbound: Aug 31, 2018
12:00a ATQ » 8:25a DOH
Unknown Company 2 stops (8h25m)
$420
outward: Aug 16, 2018
2:55a DOH » 8:00p ATQ
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h05m)
inbound: Aug 31, 2018
12:00a ATQ » 8:25a DOH
Unknown Company 2 stops (8h25m)
$430
outward: May 31, 2018
4:50p BAH » 10:50p LHE
Emirates 1 stop (6h)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
6:00a LHE » 3:30p BAH
Emirates 1 stop (9h30m)
$434
outward: May 31, 2018
4:50p BAH » 10:50p LHE
Emirates 1 stop (6h)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
6:00a LHE » 1:40p BAH
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h40m)
$434
outward: May 31, 2018
4:50p BAH » 10:50p LHE
Emirates 1 stop (6h)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
6:00a LHE » 1:40p BAH
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h40m)
$440
outward: May 31, 2018
2:55a DOH » 8:00p ATQ
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h05m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
12:00a ATQ » 8:25a DOH
Unknown Company 2 stops (8h25m)
$443
outward: May 31, 2018
4:50p BAH » 10:50p LHE
Emirates 1 stop (6h)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
6:00a LHE » 3:30p BAH
Emirates 1 stop (9h30m)
$444
outward: May 31, 2018
7:15a BAH » 10:50p LHE
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h35m)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
6:00a LHE » 8:25p BAH
Emirates 1 stop (14h25m)
$444
outward: May 31, 2018
8:25p BAH » 4:20a LHE
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h55m)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
6:00a LHE » 8:25p BAH
Emirates 1 stop (14h25m)
$445
outward: May 31, 2018
4:50p BAH » 10:50p LHE
Emirates 1 stop (6h)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
6:00a LHE » 7:45a BAH
Emirates 1 stop (25h45m)
$447
outward: Aug 17, 2018
3:00p DOH » 8:15a ATQ
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h15m)
inbound: Sep 1, 2018
12:00a ATQ » 11:25a DOH
Unknown Company 2 stops (11h25m)
$463
outward: Aug 20, 2018
3:00p DOH » 8:15a ATQ
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h15m)
inbound: Sep 1, 2018
12:00a ATQ » 11:25a DOH
Unknown Company 2 stops (11h25m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Lahore (Pakistan):
Find the cheapest Doha Lahore flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Doha - Lahore with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Lahore London - Lahore See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Doha to Lahore

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Kuwait Airways
  • Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
outbound: May 31, 2018
Qatar Airways direct
return: Jun 7, 2018
Qatar Airways direct
Kuwait Airways
outbound: Aug 20, 2018
Kuwait Airways 1 stop
return: Aug 31, 2018
Kuwait Airways 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Doha - Lahore

Average flight duration: 11h58m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Lahore, Pakistan
  • Airport(s):
  • Allama Iqbal International Airport (LHE)
  • Local time:
  • May 25, 2018 8:27 AM, GMT+5
  • Weather:
  • min. 91ºF, max. 114ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Doha, Qatar
  • Airport(s):
  • Hamad International Airport (DOH)
  • Local time:
  • May 25, 2018 6:27 AM, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 87ºF, max. 96ºF