Take off on cheap flights from Islamabad to Lahore, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Islamabad to Lahore by date

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$126
outward: Jul 26, 2018
12:00p ISB » 1:00p LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 2, 2018
6:00a LHE » 7:00a ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
$126
outward: Jul 28, 2018
4:00a ISB » 5:00a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 4, 2018
4:00p LHE » 5:00p ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
$126
outward: Jul 24, 2018
10:00a ISB » 11:00a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Jul 31, 2018
6:00p LHE » 7:00p ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
$127
outward: Jul 26, 2018
4:00a ISB » 5:00a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 2, 2018
2:00p LHE » 3:00p ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
$127
outward: Jul 30, 2018
10:00a ISB » 11:00a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 6, 2018
6:00a LHE » 7:00a ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
$127
outward: Jul 30, 2018
10:00a ISB » 11:00a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 6, 2018
6:00a LHE » 7:00a ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
$127
outward: Jul 30, 2018
10:00a ISB » 11:00a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 6, 2018
6:00a LHE » 7:00a ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
$127
outward: Jul 29, 2018
4:00a ISB » 5:00a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 5, 2018
4:50p LHE » 5:40p ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (50m)
$128
outward: Jul 26, 2018
4:00p ISB » 5:00p LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 2, 2018
6:00p LHE » 7:00p ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
$128
outward: Jul 26, 2018
4:00a ISB » 5:00a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 2, 2018
2:00p LHE » 3:00p ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
$128
outward: Jul 26, 2018
4:00p ISB » 5:00p LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 2, 2018
6:00p LHE » 7:00p ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
$128
outward: Jul 28, 2018
4:00a ISB » 5:00a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 4, 2018
4:00p LHE » 5:00p ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
$128
outward: Jul 28, 2018
4:00a ISB » 5:00a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 4, 2018
4:00p LHE » 5:00p ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
$128
outward: Jul 28, 2018
4:00a ISB » 5:00a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 4, 2018
4:00p LHE » 5:00p ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
$128
outward: Jul 28, 2018
4:00a ISB » 5:00a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 4, 2018
4:00p LHE » 5:00p ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
$128
outward: Jul 28, 2018
4:00a ISB » 5:00a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 4, 2018
4:00p LHE » 5:00p ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
$128
outward: Jul 28, 2018
4:00a ISB » 5:00a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 4, 2018
4:00p LHE » 5:00p ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
$128
outward: Jul 30, 2018
8:55p ISB » 9:45p LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (50m)
inbound: Aug 3, 2018
5:30a LHE » 6:30a ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
$128
outward: Jul 29, 2018
4:00a ISB » 5:00a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 5, 2018
4:50p LHE » 5:40p ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (50m)
$128
outward: Jul 29, 2018
4:00a ISB » 5:00a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 5, 2018
4:50p LHE » 5:40p ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (50m)
$128
outward: Jul 29, 2018
4:00a ISB » 5:00a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 5, 2018
4:50p LHE » 5:40p ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (50m)
$128
outward: Jul 29, 2018
4:00a ISB » 5:00a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 5, 2018
4:50p LHE » 5:40p ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (50m)
$128
outward: Jul 29, 2018
4:00a ISB » 5:00a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 5, 2018
4:50p LHE » 5:40p ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (50m)
$128
outward: Jul 29, 2018
4:00a ISB » 5:00a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 5, 2018
4:50p LHE » 5:40p ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (50m)
$128
outward: Jul 29, 2018
4:00a ISB » 5:00a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 5, 2018
4:50p LHE » 5:40p ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (50m)
$128
outward: Jul 24, 2018
10:00a ISB » 11:00a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Jul 31, 2018
6:00p LHE » 7:00p ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
$128
outward: Aug 8, 2018
9:00a ISB » 10:00a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 17, 2018
6:45p LHE » 7:45p ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
$128
outward: Jul 25, 2018
4:00p ISB » 5:00p LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 1, 2018
6:00p LHE » 7:00p ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
$133
outward: Aug 2, 2018
4:00p ISB » 5:00p LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 3, 2018
6:45p LHE » 7:45p ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
$133
outward: Jan 27, 2019
1:00p ISB » 2:00p LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Jan 28, 2019
3:00p LHE » 4:00p ISB
Pakistan International Airlines direct (1h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Lahore (Pakistan):
Find the cheapest Islamabad Lahore flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Islamabad - Lahore with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Lahore London - Lahore See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Islamabad to Lahore

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Islamabad to Lahore. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Islamabad - Lahore

Average flight duration: 59m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Lahore, Pakistan
  • Airport(s):
  • Allama Iqbal International Airport (LHE)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 23, 2018 4:36 PM, GMT+5
  • Weather:
  • min. 90ºF, max. 102ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Islamabad, Pakistan
  • Airport(s):
  • Benazir Bhutto International Airport (ISB)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 23, 2018 4:36 PM, GMT+5
  • Weather:
  • min. 81ºF, max. 94ºF