Take off on cheap flights from Riyadh to Lahore, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Riyadh to Lahore by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$301
outward: May 23, 2018
6:00a RUH » 5:30p LHE
Gulf Air 1 stop (11h30m)
inbound: Jul 16, 2018
4:15a LHE » 2:00p RUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (9h45m)
$301
outward: May 23, 2018
6:00a RUH » 5:30p LHE
Gulf Air 1 stop (11h30m)
inbound: Jul 16, 2018
4:15a LHE » 2:00p RUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (9h45m)
$301
outward: May 23, 2018
6:00a RUH » 5:30p LHE
Gulf Air 1 stop (11h30m)
inbound: Jul 16, 2018
4:15a LHE » 2:00p RUH
Gulf Air 1 stop (9h45m)
$316
outward: May 27, 2018
3:40p RUH » 11:30p LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop (7h50m)
inbound: Jun 3, 2018
5:55p LHE » 1:50a RUH
Etihad Airways 1 stop (7h55m)
$323
outward: Aug 10, 2018
11:50a RUH » 3:15a LHE
Oman Air 1 stop (15h25m)
inbound: Sep 21, 2018
6:15a LHE » 2:05a RUH
Oman Air 1 stop (19h50m)
$323
outward: Aug 10, 2018
11:50a RUH » 3:15a LHE
Oman Air 1 stop (15h25m)
inbound: Sep 21, 2018
6:15a LHE » 2:05a RUH
Oman Air 1 stop (19h50m)
$325
outward: May 22, 2018
3:10a RUH » 11:30p LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop (20h20m)
inbound: Jun 7, 2018
1:05a LHE » 10:50a RUH
Etihad Airways 1 stop (9h45m)
$326
outward: Jun 3, 2018
11:50a RUH » 3:15a LHE
Oman Air 1 stop (15h25m)
inbound: Jun 13, 2018
12:30p LHE » 2:05a RUH
Oman Air 1 stop (13h35m)
$328
outward: May 28, 2018
3:40p RUH » 11:30p LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop (7h50m)
inbound: Jun 4, 2018
1:05a LHE » 10:50a RUH
Etihad Airways 1 stop (9h45m)
$335
outward: Aug 1, 2018
3:10a RUH » 11:30p LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop (20h20m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
5:55p LHE » 1:50a RUH
Etihad Airways 1 stop (7h55m)
$338
outward: Aug 1, 2018
3:40p RUH » 11:30p LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop (7h50m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
5:55p LHE » 1:50a RUH
Etihad Airways 1 stop (7h55m)
$338
outward: Aug 1, 2018
3:40p RUH » 11:30p LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop (7h50m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
5:55p LHE » 1:50a RUH
Etihad Airways 1 stop (7h55m)
$340
outward: May 24, 2018
8:40p RUH » 12:50a LHE
flynas direct (4h10m)
inbound: May 30, 2018
10:55p LHE » 3:20p RUH
flynas 1 stop (16h25m)
$354
outward: May 22, 2018
8:25p RUH » 4:20a LHE
Emirates 1 stop (7h55m)
inbound: May 29, 2018
12:30a LHE » 6:50a RUH
Emirates 1 stop (6h20m)
$355
outward: Jul 1, 2018
8:25p RUH » 4:20a LHE
Emirates 1 stop (7h55m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
12:30a LHE » 6:35p RUH
Emirates 1 stop (18h05m)
$355
outward: May 31, 2018
8:45a RUH » 12:45p LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h)
inbound: Jul 3, 2018
3:10a LHE » 7:10a RUH
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h)
$358
outward: May 24, 2018
3:25a RUH » 7:30a LHE
Saudi Arabian Airlines direct (4h05m)
inbound: Jun 2, 2018
4:15p LHE » 8:35p RUH
Saudi Arabian Airlines direct (4h20m)
$358
outward: May 26, 2018
3:00p RUH » 5:30p LHE
Gulf Air 1 stop (26h30m)
inbound: Jun 2, 2018
6:15a LHE » 7:10p RUH
Oman Air 1 stop (12h55m)
$362
outward: Jul 1, 2018
8:25p RUH » 4:20a LHE
Emirates 1 stop (7h55m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
12:30a LHE » 6:35p RUH
Emirates 1 stop (18h05m)
$362
outward: Jul 1, 2018
8:25p RUH » 4:20a LHE
Emirates 1 stop (7h55m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
12:30a LHE » 6:35p RUH
Emirates 1 stop (18h05m)
$368
outward: Jun 26, 2018
5:50a RUH » 9:50a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h)
inbound: Jul 24, 2018
3:10a LHE » 7:10a RUH
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h)
$368
outward: Jun 26, 2018
5:50a RUH » 9:50a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h)
inbound: Jul 24, 2018
3:10a LHE » 7:10a RUH
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h)
$368
outward: Jun 26, 2018
5:50a RUH » 9:50a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h)
inbound: Jul 24, 2018
3:10a LHE » 7:10a RUH
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h)
$373
outward: Nov 2, 2018
7:15p RUH » 4:00a LHE
Emirates 1 stop (8h45m)
inbound: Feb 2, 2019
11:20p LHE » 12:25a RUH
Emirates 1 stop (25h05m)
$387
outward: Aug 17, 2018
8:00p RUH » 3:15a LHE
Oman Air 1 stop (7h15m)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
6:15a LHE » 2:05a RUH
Oman Air 1 stop (19h50m)
$387
outward: Jan 9, 2019
4:30a RUH » 4:30p LHE
Gulf Air 1 stop (12h)
inbound: Feb 28, 2019
5:30a LHE » 1:55p RUH
Oman Air 1 stop (8h25m)
$394
outward: Jan 9, 2019
4:30a RUH » 4:30p LHE
Gulf Air 1 stop (12h)
inbound: Jan 31, 2019
5:30a LHE » 1:55p RUH
Oman Air 1 stop (8h25m)
$402
outward: Jun 21, 2018
8:45a RUH » 12:45p LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h)
inbound: Aug 21, 2018
2:50a LHE » 7:10a RUH
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h20m)
$402
outward: Jun 21, 2018
8:45a RUH » 12:45p LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h)
inbound: Aug 21, 2018
2:50a LHE » 7:10a RUH
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h20m)
$406
outward: Jun 10, 2018
3:40p RUH » 3:15p LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop (23h35m)
inbound: Jul 20, 2018
5:55p LHE » 1:50a RUH
Etihad Airways 1 stop (7h55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Lahore (Pakistan):
Find the cheapest Riyadh Lahore flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Riyadh - Lahore with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Lahore London - Lahore See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Riyadh to Lahore

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Saudi Arabian Airlines
Saudi Arabian Airlines
outbound: May 24, 2018
Saudi Arabian Airlines direct
return: Jun 2, 2018
Saudi Arabian Airlines direct

Travel tips for flights Riyadh - Lahore

Average flight duration: 4h11m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Lahore, Pakistan
  • Airport(s):
  • Allama Iqbal International Airport (LHE)
  • Local time:
  • May 21, 2018 3:56 PM, GMT+5
  • Departure city:
  • Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
  • Airport(s):
  • King Salman Air Base (XXN)
  • King Khalid International Airport (RUH)
  • Local time:
  • May 21, 2018 1:56 PM, GMT+3