Take off on cheap flights from Amman to Larnaca, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Amman to Larnaca by date

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$106
outward: Jan 18, 2019
1:45p TLV » 2:40p LCA
Aegean Airlines direct (55m)
inbound: Jan 24, 2019
12:00p LCA » 12:55p TLV
Aegean Airlines direct (55m)
$115
outward: May 22, 2019
3:00p TLV » 4:05p LCA
El Al Israel Airlines direct (1h05m)
inbound: May 29, 2019
5:10p LCA » 6:15p TLV
El Al Israel Airlines direct (1h05m)
$117
outward: Nov 7, 2018
8:25p TLV » 9:25p LCA
Cyprus Airways direct (1h)
inbound: Nov 14, 2018
6:30p LCA » 7:25p TLV
Cyprus Airways direct (55m)
$121
outward: Nov 8, 2018
1:45p TLV » 2:40p LCA
Aegean Airlines direct (55m)
inbound: Nov 11, 2018
6:05p LCA » 8:30a TLV
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h25m)
$122
outward: Nov 7, 2018
8:25p TLV » 9:25p LCA
Cyprus Airways direct (1h)
inbound: Nov 11, 2018
5:00p LCA » 5:55p TLV
Cyprus Airways direct (55m)
$122
outward: Nov 7, 2018
8:25p TLV » 9:25p LCA
Cyprus Airways direct (1h)
inbound: Nov 11, 2018
5:00p LCA » 5:55p TLV
Cyprus Airways direct (55m)
$122
outward: Oct 15, 2018
9:20p TLV » 10:20p LCA
Cyprus Airways direct (1h)
inbound: Oct 22, 2018
7:30p LCA » 8:30p TLV
Cyprus Airways direct (1h)
$125
outward: Oct 20, 2018
7:55p TLV » 9:00p LCA
El Al Israel Airlines direct (1h05m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
4:40p LCA » 5:40p TLV
El Al Israel Airlines direct (1h)
$320
outward: Sep 19, 2018
10:50p TLV » 11:55p LCA
El Al Israel Airlines direct (1h05m)
inbound: Sep 22, 2018
10:05p LCA » 11:10p TLV
El Al Israel Airlines direct (1h05m)
$409
outward: Sep 20, 2018
3:25a AMM » 11:40p LCA
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h15m)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
4:15p LCA » 1:05a AMM
Unknown Company 2 stops (32h50m)
$423
outward: Sep 21, 2018
8:50a AMM » 1:00p ECN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (4h10m)
inbound: Sep 28, 2018
10:40p ECN » 1:45p AMM
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (15h05m)
$423
outward: Sep 22, 2018
4:35p AMM » 4:10p ECN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (23h35m)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
10:20p ECN » 1:55a AMM
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (3h35m)
$423
outward: Sep 22, 2018
4:35p AMM » 4:10p ECN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (23h35m)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
10:20p ECN » 1:55a AMM
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (3h35m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Larnaca (Cyprus):
Find the cheapest Amman Larnaca flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Amman - Larnaca with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Larnaca See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Amman to Larnaca

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Aegean Airlines
  • Middle East Airlines
  • Royal Jordanian
Aegean Airlines
outbound: Nov 7, 2018
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
return: Nov 11, 2018
Middle East Airlines 1 stop
Royal Jordanian
outbound: Nov 7, 2018
Royal Jordanian 1 stop
return: Nov 11, 2018
Continental Airlines 1 stop
Middle East Airlines
outbound: Nov 7, 2018
Middle East Airlines 1 stop
return: Nov 11, 2018
Middle East Airlines 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Amman - Larnaca

Average flight duration: 57m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Larnaca, Cyprus
  • Airport(s):
  • Larnaca International Airport (LCA)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 18, 2018 8:23 PM, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 79ºF, max. 92ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Amman, Jordan
  • Airport(s):
  • Amman-Marka International Airport (ADJ)
  • Queen Alia International Airport (AMM)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 18, 2018 8:23 PM, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 69ºF, max. 86ºF