Take off on cheap flights from Tucson to Las Vegas, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Tucson to Las Vegas by date

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$149
outward: Jul 25, 2018
2:35p PHX » 3:40p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
inbound: Aug 2, 2018
7:50a LAS » 8:50a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
$192
outward: Aug 9, 2018
10:25p PHX » 11:25p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 14, 2018
2:45a LAS » 3:50a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$193
outward: Aug 9, 2018
3:20p PHX » 4:25p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
inbound: Aug 14, 2018
2:45a LAS » 3:50a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$193
outward: Aug 9, 2018
10:25p PHX » 11:25p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 14, 2018
2:45a LAS » 3:50a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$193
outward: Aug 9, 2018
10:25p PHX » 11:25p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 14, 2018
2:45a LAS » 3:50a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$193
outward: Aug 9, 2018
10:25p PHX » 11:25p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 14, 2018
2:45a LAS » 3:50a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$193
outward: Aug 9, 2018
3:20p PHX » 4:25p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
inbound: Aug 14, 2018
2:45a LAS » 3:50a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$193
outward: Aug 9, 2018
3:20p PHX » 4:25p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
inbound: Aug 14, 2018
2:45a LAS » 3:50a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$193
outward: Aug 9, 2018
10:25p PHX » 11:25p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 14, 2018
2:45a LAS » 3:50a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$193
outward: Aug 9, 2018
10:25p PHX » 11:25p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 14, 2018
2:45a LAS » 3:50a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$193
outward: Aug 9, 2018
10:25p PHX » 11:25p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 14, 2018
2:45a LAS » 3:50a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$193
outward: Aug 9, 2018
10:25p PHX » 11:25p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 14, 2018
2:45a LAS » 3:50a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$194
outward: Aug 9, 2018
10:25p PHX » 11:25p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 14, 2018
2:45a LAS » 3:50a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$194
outward: Aug 9, 2018
10:25p PHX » 11:25p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 14, 2018
2:45a LAS » 3:50a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$194
outward: Aug 9, 2018
10:25p PHX » 11:25p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 14, 2018
2:45a LAS » 3:50a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$210
outward: Aug 10, 2018
2:15a TUS » 6:10a LAS
Unknown Airline 1 stop (3h55m)
inbound: Aug 13, 2018
3:00p LAS » 8:22p TUS
Unknown Airline 1 stop (5h22m)
$211
outward: Aug 10, 2018
2:15a TUS » 6:10a LAS
Unknown Airline 1 stop (3h55m)
inbound: Aug 13, 2018
3:00p LAS » 8:22p TUS
Unknown Airline 1 stop (5h22m)
$211
outward: Aug 10, 2018
2:15a TUS » 6:10a LAS
Unknown Airline 1 stop (3h55m)
inbound: Aug 13, 2018
3:00p LAS » 8:22p TUS
Unknown Airline 1 stop (5h22m)
$212
outward: Aug 10, 2018
2:15a TUS » 6:10a LAS
Unknown Airline 1 stop (3h55m)
inbound: Aug 13, 2018
3:00p LAS » 8:22p TUS
Unknown Airline 1 stop (5h22m)
$218
outward: Nov 22, 2018
11:45p PHX » 12:45a LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Dec 2, 2018
3:15p LAS » 4:20p PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$231
outward: Oct 26, 2018
3:00p PHX » 4:05p LAS
Unknown Airline direct (1h05m)
inbound: Oct 29, 2018
5:30a LAS » 6:35a PHX
Unknown Airline direct (1h05m)
$232
outward: Aug 10, 2018
2:50a PHX » 3:50a LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 14, 2018
2:45a LAS » 3:50a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$232
outward: Aug 10, 2018
1:00a PHX » 2:00a LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 14, 2018
2:45a LAS » 3:50a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$253
outward: Aug 17, 2018
3:20p PHX » 4:25p LAS
Unknown Airline direct (1h05m)
inbound: Aug 19, 2018
4:10p LAS » 5:20p PHX
Unknown Airline direct (1h10m)
$264
outward: Aug 9, 2018
10:25p PHX » 11:25p LAS
Southwest Airlines direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 14, 2018
2:45a LAS » 3:50a PHX
Southwest Airlines direct (1h05m)
$284
outward: Aug 23, 2018
3:20p PHX » 4:25p LAS
Unknown Airline direct (1h05m)
inbound: Aug 27, 2018
7:05a LAS » 8:10a PHX
Unknown Airline direct (1h05m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Tucson Las Vegas flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Tucson - Las Vegas with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Las Vegas London - Las Vegas Miami - Las Vegas Chicago - Las Vegas San Francisco - Las Vegas See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Tucson to Las Vegas

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Tucson to Las Vegas. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Tucson - Las Vegas

Average flight duration: 1h03m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Las Vegas, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • McCarran International Airport (LAS)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 21, 2018 6:50 AM, GMT-7
  • Weather:
  • min. 84ºF, max. 104ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Tucson, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Davis-Monthan Air Force Base (DMA)
  • Tucson International Airport (TUS)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 21, 2018 6:50 AM, GMT-7
  • Weather:
  • min. 76ºF, max. 98ºF