Take off on cheap flights from Berlin to Lisbon, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Berlin to Lisbon by date

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$198
outward: Sep 6, 2018
2:00p SXF » 11:10p LIS
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h10m)
inbound: Sep 9, 2018
8:55a LIS » 3:35p SXF
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h40m)
$198
outward: Sep 6, 2018
2:00p SXF » 11:10p LIS
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h10m)
inbound: Sep 9, 2018
8:55a LIS » 3:35p SXF
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h40m)
$203
outward: Dec 20, 2018
6:40a SXF » 8:35p LIS
Ryanair 1 stop (13h55m)
inbound: Jan 6, 2019
8:15a LIS » 3:30p SXF
Ryanair 1 stop (7h15m)
$227
outward: Dec 19, 2018
6:15p TXL » 11:40p LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: Jan 5, 2019
6:05a LIS » 1:55p TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h50m)
$227
outward: Dec 19, 2018
6:15p TXL » 11:40p LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: Jan 7, 2019
6:05a LIS » 1:55p TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h50m)
$240
outward: Aug 17, 2018
9:15p SXF » 8:25a LIS
Ryanair 1 stop (11h10m)
inbound: Aug 20, 2018
8:50p LIS » 10:40a SXF
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h50m)
$245
outward: Dec 19, 2018
6:15p TXL » 11:40p LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: Jan 6, 2019
6:05a LIS » 1:55p TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h50m)
$257
outward: Jul 25, 2018
11:20a SXF » 10:15p LIS
Ryanair 1 stop (10h55m)
inbound: Jul 29, 2018
6:25p LIS » 10:00p SXF
Ryanair direct (3h35m)
$265
outward: Aug 4, 2018
6:20a SXF » 12:35a LIS
Ryanair 1 stop (18h15m)
inbound: Aug 19, 2018
6:25p LIS » 10:00p SXF
Ryanair direct (3h35m)
$283
outward: Jul 25, 2018
11:30a SXF » 3:15p LIS
easyJet direct (3h45m)
inbound: Jul 27, 2018
7:15a LIS » 10:50a SXF
easyJet direct (3h35m)
$288
outward: Jul 25, 2018
11:30a SXF » 3:15p LIS
easyJet direct (3h45m)
inbound: Aug 1, 2018
7:15a LIS » 10:50a SXF
easyJet direct (3h35m)
$291
outward: Aug 16, 2018
7:15a TXL » 12:15p LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Aug 20, 2018
8:30a LIS » 1:55p TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h25m)
$291
outward: Aug 16, 2018
7:15a TXL » 12:15p LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Aug 21, 2018
1:05p LIS » 5:55p TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h50m)
$291
outward: Aug 17, 2018
7:15a TXL » 12:10p LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h55m)
inbound: Aug 21, 2018
1:05p LIS » 5:55p TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h50m)
$291
outward: Aug 18, 2018
7:15p TXL » 12:10a LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h55m)
inbound: Aug 20, 2018
8:30a LIS » 1:55p TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h25m)
$291
outward: Aug 18, 2018
7:15p TXL » 12:10a LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h55m)
inbound: Aug 21, 2018
1:05p LIS » 5:55p TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h50m)
$300
outward: Aug 4, 2018
6:20a SXF » 12:35a LIS
Ryanair 1 stop (18h15m)
inbound: Aug 19, 2018
8:55a LIS » 8:50p SXF
Ryanair 1 stop (11h55m)
$311
outward: Jul 25, 2018
11:30a SXF » 3:15p LIS
easyJet direct (3h45m)
inbound: Jul 30, 2018
7:15a LIS » 10:50a SXF
easyJet direct (3h35m)
$314
outward: Dec 20, 2018
6:45p TXL » 11:45p LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Jan 5, 2019
6:05a LIS » 1:55p TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h50m)
$314
outward: Dec 20, 2018
6:45p TXL » 11:45p LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Jan 7, 2019
6:05a LIS » 1:55p TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h50m)
$319
outward: Jul 18, 2018
7:55p TXL » 9:20a LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (13h25m)
inbound: Jul 25, 2018
6:05a LIS » 4:55p TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h50m)
$325
outward: Dec 21, 2018
11:00a TXL » 4:25p LIS
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: Jan 5, 2019
6:05a LIS » 1:55p TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h50m)
$325
outward: Dec 21, 2018
11:00a TXL » 4:25p LIS
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: Jan 7, 2019
6:05a LIS » 1:55p TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h50m)
$339
outward: Aug 4, 2018
10:50a TXL » 2:55p LIS
Swiss 1 stop (28h05m)
inbound: Aug 18, 2018
7:15a LIS » 6:05p TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h50m)
$343
outward: Dec 21, 2018
11:00a TXL » 4:25p LIS
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: Jan 6, 2019
6:05a LIS » 1:55p TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h50m)
$357
outward: Jul 27, 2018
11:30a SXF » 3:15p LIS
easyJet direct (3h45m)
inbound: Aug 1, 2018
7:15a LIS » 10:50a SXF
easyJet direct (3h35m)
$360
outward: Jul 24, 2018
6:15p TXL » 12:10a LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h55m)
inbound: Jul 28, 2018
7:15a LIS » 12:05p TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h50m)
$364
outward: Jul 24, 2018
6:15p TXL » 12:10a LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h55m)
inbound: Jul 30, 2018
8:30a LIS » 1:55p TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h25m)
$366
outward: Jul 26, 2018
3:45p TXL » 10:45p LIS
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h)
inbound: Jul 28, 2018
7:15a LIS » 12:05p TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h50m)
$368
outward: Aug 16, 2018
7:15a TXL » 12:15p LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
inbound: Aug 19, 2018
6:05a LIS » 11:55a TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h50m)
Return
Departure
26 July Jul Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
27 July Jul Friday $retDate.dayShortName
28 July Jul Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
29 July Jul Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
30 July Jul Monday $retDate.dayShortName
31 July Jul Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
01 August Aug Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
21 July Jul Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
22 July Jul Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
23 July Jul Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$372 $400 $378
24 July Jul Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$360 $411 $363
25 July Jul Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$282 $383 $256 $310 $288
26 July Jul Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$366 $386 $369
27 July Jul Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$379 $356
Choose when you'd like to depart to Lisbon (Portugal):
Find the cheapest Berlin Lisbon flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Berlin - Lisbon with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Lisbon London - Lisbon Miami - Lisbon Chicago - Lisbon See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Berlin to Lisbon

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • Austrian Airlines
  • Brussels Airlines
  • easyJet
  • Iberia
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
  • Swiss
  • TAP Air Portugal
  • Vueling
Vueling
outbound: Sep 24, 2018
Vueling 1 stop
return: Oct 2, 2018
Vueling 1 stop
Ryanair
outbound: Aug 4, 2018
Ryanair direct
return: Aug 18, 2018
Ryanair direct
easyJet
outbound: Jul 25, 2018
easyJet direct
return: Jul 27, 2018
easyJet direct
TAP Air Portugal
outbound: Aug 17, 2018
TAP Air Portugal direct
return: Aug 30, 2018
TAP Air Portugal direct
Lufthansa
outbound: Aug 21, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: Aug 28, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
Swiss
outbound: Aug 4, 2018
Swiss 1 stop
return: Aug 18, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
Iberia
outbound: Sep 22, 2018
Iberia 1 stop
return: Sep 24, 2018
Iberia 1 stop
Brussels Airlines
outbound: Sep 22, 2018
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: Sep 24, 2018
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
Air France
outbound: Sep 22, 2018
Air France 1 stop
return: Sep 24, 2018
Air France 1 stop
Austrian Airlines
outbound: Sep 22, 2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: Sep 24, 2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Berlin - Lisbon

Average flight duration: 3h39m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Lisbon, Portugal
  • Airport(s):
  • Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 17, 2018 8:51 AM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 62ºF, max. 79ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Berlin, Germany
  • Airport(s):
  • Tegel Airport (TXL)
  • Schönefeld Airport (SXF)
  • Berlin Brandenburg Airport (BER)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 17, 2018 9:51 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 66ºF, max. 81ºF