Take off on cheap flights from Tel Aviv to Lisbon, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Tel Aviv to Lisbon by date

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$275
outward: Dec 5, 2018
6:50p TLV » 12:10p LIS
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (17h20m)
inbound: Dec 9, 2018
1:00p LIS » 8:30a TLV
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (19h30m)
$283
outward: Oct 11, 2018
7:30p TLV » 8:30a LIS
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h)
inbound: Oct 17, 2018
10:40p LIS » 11:50a TLV
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h10m)
$331
outward: Sep 24, 2018
6:25p TLV » 8:35p LIS
Transavia France 1 stop (26h10m)
inbound: Oct 4, 2018
11:20a LIS » 11:25a TLV
Ryanair 1 stop (24h05m)
$418
outward: Jul 22, 2018
6:20p TLV » 12:40a LIS
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (30h20m)
inbound: Jul 31, 2018
1:30a LIS » 5:30p TLV
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (16h)
$440
outward: Sep 17, 2018
8:30p TLV » 7:05p LIS
Ryanair 1 stop (22h35m)
inbound: Sep 27, 2018
9:25p LIS » 11:10a TLV
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h45m)
$442
outward: Jul 25, 2018
8:45p TLV » 3:50p LIS
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (19h05m)
inbound: Aug 2, 2018
12:30p LIS » 12:20p TLV
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (23h50m)
$464
outward: Sep 7, 2018
9:10a TLV » 11:40p LIS
Air Moldova 1 stop (14h30m)
inbound: Sep 13, 2018
1:05p LIS » 10:25p TLV
Air France 1 stop (9h20m)
$496
outward: Sep 8, 2018
3:50a TLV » 6:20p LIS
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h30m)
inbound: Sep 24, 2018
3:35p LIS » 1:35p TLV
Swiss 1 stop (22h)
$509
outward: Aug 1, 2018
4:00p TLV » 10:00p LIS
El Al Israel Airlines direct (6h)
inbound: Aug 8, 2018
11:10p LIS » 4:25a TLV
El Al Israel Airlines direct (5h15m)
$525
outward: Aug 20, 2018
4:00p TLV » 8:25a LIS
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h25m)
inbound: Aug 23, 2018
1:35p LIS » 5:10a TLV
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h35m)
$545
outward: Sep 19, 2018
11:30p TLV » 9:15a LIS
Unknown Company 2 stops (33h45m)
inbound: Sep 27, 2018
10:00a LIS » 10:45p TLV
Unknown Company 2 stops (12h45m)
$551
outward: Jul 26, 2018
6:20p TLV » 12:00a LIS
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (29h40m)
inbound: Aug 6, 2018
6:55p LIS » 4:30p TLV
Smartwings 1 stop (21h35m)
$556
outward: Aug 21, 2018
8:45p TLV » 3:50p LIS
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (19h05m)
inbound: Aug 25, 2018
12:30p LIS » 1:10a TLV
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (12h40m)
$593
outward: Aug 1, 2018
4:50p TLV » 8:30a LIS
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h40m)
inbound: Aug 6, 2018
6:10p LIS » 11:20a TLV
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h10m)
$649
outward: Sep 20, 2018
8:55p TLV » 8:10p LIS
Wizz Air 1 stop (23h15m)
inbound: Sep 30, 2018
6:55a LIS » 11:35a TLV
Transavia France 1 stop (28h40m)
$686
outward: Sep 20, 2018
8:55p TLV » 8:10p LIS
Wizz Air 1 stop (23h15m)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
2:30a LIS » 6:15p TLV
Wizz Air 1 stop (15h45m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Lisbon (Portugal):
Find the cheapest Tel Aviv Lisbon flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Tel Aviv - Lisbon with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Lisbon London - Lisbon Miami - Lisbon Chicago - Lisbon See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Tel Aviv to Lisbon

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • Aegean Airlines
  • Aeroflot
  • Air Europa
  • Air Moldova
  • Austrian Airlines
  • Brussels Airlines
  • El Al Israel Airlines
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
  • Smartwings
  • TAP Air Portugal
  • Turkish Airlines
  • Vueling
  • Wizz Air
Smartwings
outbound: Aug 1, 2018
Smartwings 1 stop
return: Aug 6, 2018
Smartwings 1 stop
Vueling
outbound: Aug 2, 2018
Vueling 1 stop
return: Aug 21, 2018
Vueling 1 stop
Ryanair
outbound: Sep 17, 2018
Ryanair 1 stop
return: Sep 27, 2018
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
Wizz Air
outbound: Jul 22, 2018
Wizz Air 1 stop
return: Jul 31, 2018
Ryanair 1 stop
Aegean Airlines
outbound: Dec 5, 2018
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
return: Dec 9, 2018
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
Austrian Airlines
outbound: Dec 5, 2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: Dec 9, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
Brussels Airlines
outbound: Dec 5, 2018
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: Dec 9, 2018
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
Air Moldova
outbound: Sep 7, 2018
Air Moldova 1 stop
return: Sep 13, 2018
Air France 1 stop
Turkish Airlines
outbound: Aug 2, 2018
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: Aug 21, 2018
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
El Al Israel Airlines
outbound: Sep 7, 2018
El Al Israel Airlines 1 stop
return: Sep 13, 2018
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
Aeroflot
outbound: Aug 2, 2018
Aeroflot 1 stop
return: Aug 21, 2018
Aeroflot 1 stop
TAP Air Portugal
outbound: Dec 5, 2018
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: Dec 9, 2018
TAP Air Portugal direct
Air Europa
outbound: Aug 1, 2018
Air Europa 1 stop
return: Aug 6, 2018
Air Europa 1 stop
Lufthansa
outbound: Sep 17, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: Sep 27, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Tel Aviv - Lisbon

Average flight duration: 23h25m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Lisbon, Portugal
  • Airport(s):
  • Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 18, 2018 5:09 PM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 63ºF, max. 77ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Tel Aviv, Israel
  • Airport(s):
  • Sde Dov Airport (SDV)
  • Ben Gurion International Airport (TLV)
  • Atarot Airport (JRS)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 18, 2018 7:09 PM, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 72ºF, max. 86ºF