Take off on cheap flights from Dublin to Liverpool, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Dublin to Liverpool by date

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$37
outward: Sep 22, 2018
9:55p DUB » 11:00p LBA
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
inbound: Sep 24, 2018
7:35a LBA » 8:35a DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
$37
outward: Sep 22, 2018
9:55p DUB » 11:00p LBA
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
inbound: Sep 24, 2018
7:35a LBA » 8:35a DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
$38
outward: Aug 13, 2018
9:30p DUB » 10:30p MAN
Ryanair direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 15, 2018
4:15p MAN » 5:15p DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
$38
outward: Aug 15, 2018
8:05p DUB » 9:10p MAN
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
inbound: Aug 17, 2018
11:00p MAN » 12:00a DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
$38
outward: Aug 16, 2018
11:35a DUB » 12:35p MAN
Ryanair direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 18, 2018
4:15p MAN » 5:15p DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
$40
outward: Aug 16, 2018
9:05a DUB » 10:10a EMA
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
inbound: Aug 20, 2018
7:30a EMA » 8:40a DUB
Ryanair direct (1h10m)
$40
outward: Aug 3, 2018
7:30a DUB » 8:35a MAN
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
inbound: Aug 5, 2018
9:00a MAN » 10:00a DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
$40
outward: Aug 4, 2018
9:40p DUB » 10:40p MAN
Ryanair direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 6, 2018
9:00a MAN » 10:00a DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
$40
outward: Aug 4, 2018
9:40p DUB » 10:40p MAN
Ryanair direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 6, 2018
9:00a MAN » 10:00a DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
$40
outward: Aug 4, 2018
9:40p DUB » 10:40p MAN
Ryanair direct (1h)
inbound: Aug 6, 2018
9:00a MAN » 10:00a DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
$40
outward: Aug 18, 2018
10:30p DUB » 11:35p MAN
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
inbound: Aug 19, 2018
9:00a MAN » 10:00a DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
$54
outward: Oct 5, 2018
8:40p DUB » 9:45p EMA
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
inbound: Oct 7, 2018
7:30a EMA » 8:40a DUB
Ryanair direct (1h10m)
$55
outward: Oct 5, 2018
9:05a DUB » 10:10a EMA
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
inbound: Oct 7, 2018
10:10p EMA » 11:15p DUB
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
$63
outward: Oct 5, 2018
8:55a DUB » 10:00a LBA
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
inbound: Oct 7, 2018
8:30p LBA » 9:30p DUB
Ryanair direct (1h)
$73
outward: Dec 15, 2018
9:00a DUB » 10:05a LBA
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
inbound: Dec 15, 2018
8:25p LBA » 9:30p DUB
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
$230
outward: Aug 17, 2018
9:45p DUB » 9:15a MAN
KLM 1 stop (11h30m)
inbound: Aug 19, 2018
8:35p MAN » 9:25a DUB
KLM 1 stop (12h50m)
$234
outward: Dec 14, 2018
9:40p DUB » 10:05a MAN
British Airways 1 stop (12h25m)
inbound: Dec 15, 2018
6:00p MAN » 10:40a DUB
British Airways 1 stop (16h40m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Dublin Liverpool flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Dublin - Liverpool with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Liverpool London - Liverpool See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Dublin to Liverpool

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • Aer Lingus
  • British Airways
  • Flybe
  • Ryanair
  • SAS
Ryanair
outbound: Jul 27, 2018
Ryanair direct
return: Aug 30, 2018
Ryanair direct
Flybe
outbound: Jan 1, 2019
Flybe 1 stop
return: Jan 2, 2019
Ryanair direct
Aer Lingus
outbound: Jul 27, 2018
Aer Lingus direct
return: Jul 30, 2018
Aer Lingus direct
British Airways
outbound: Jan 1, 2019
British Airways 1 stop
return: Jan 2, 2019
Ryanair direct
SAS
outbound: Jan 1, 2019
SAS 1 stop
return: Jan 2, 2019
SAS 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Dublin - Liverpool

Average flight duration: 1h02m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Liverpool, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 21, 2018 3:23 AM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 60ºF, max. 71ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Dublin, Ireland
  • Airport(s):
  • Dublin Airport (DUB)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 21, 2018 3:23 AM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 58ºF, max. 70ºF