Take off on cheap flights from Dublin to Malaga, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Dublin to Malaga by date

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$88
Ryanair outward: Aug 29, 2019
9:00p DUB » 12:10a AGP
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 5, 2019
10:00p AGP » 1:10a DUB
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
$88
Ryanair outward: Aug 29, 2019
9:00p DUB » 12:10a AGP
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 5, 2019
10:00p AGP » 1:10a DUB
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
$119
Ryanair outward: Sep 10, 2019
7:25a DUB » 10:25a AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 17, 2019
11:00a AGP » 2:10p DUB
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
$119
Ryanair outward: Sep 10, 2019
7:25a DUB » 10:25a AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 17, 2019
11:00a AGP » 2:10p DUB
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
$121
Ryanair outward: Aug 31, 2019
6:30p DUB » 9:30p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 7, 2019
9:35p AGP » 10:05a DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (12h30m)
$121
Unknown Company outward: Sep 3, 2019
8:20a DUB » 3:05p AGP
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h45m)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 10, 2019
9:35p AGP » 10:05a DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (12h30m)
$136
Aer Lingus outward: Sep 27, 2019
8:15p DUB » 11:20p AGP
Aer Lingus direct (3h05m)
Ryanair inbound: Oct 4, 2019
9:55p AGP » 8:55a DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (11h)
$138
Ryanair outward: Aug 31, 2019
6:30p DUB » 9:30p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 7, 2019
9:35p AGP » 10:05a DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (12h30m)
$138
Ryanair outward: Aug 31, 2019
6:30p DUB » 9:30p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 7, 2019
9:35p AGP » 10:05a DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (12h30m)
$138
Ryanair outward: Aug 31, 2019
6:30p DUB » 9:30p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
Ryanair inbound: Sep 7, 2019
9:35p AGP » 10:05a DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (12h30m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Malaga (Spain):
Find the cheapest Dublin Malaga flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Dublin - Malaga with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Dublin to Malaga

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • all
  • Aer Lingus
  • Air France
  • KLM
  • Ryanair
  • TAP Air Portugal
Ryanair
outbound: Aug 29, 2019
Ryanair direct
return: Sep 5, 2019
Ryanair direct
Aer Lingus
outbound: Aug 29, 2019
Aer Lingus direct
return: Sep 5, 2019
Aer Lingus direct
TAP Air Portugal
outbound: Aug 29, 2019
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: Sep 5, 2019
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
Air France
outbound: Aug 29, 2019
Air France 1 stop
return: Sep 5, 2019
Air Europa 1 stop
KLM
outbound: Aug 29, 2019
KLM 1 stop
return: Sep 5, 2019
Air Europa 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Dublin - Malaga

Average flight duration: 3h06m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Malaga, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Málaga-Costa del Sol Airport (AGP)
  • Local time:
  • Aug 23, 2019 9:19 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 75ºF, max. 81ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Dublin, Ireland
  • Airport(s):
  • Dublin Airport (DUB)
  • Local time:
  • Aug 23, 2019 8:19 AM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 55ºF, max. 69ºF