Take off on cheap flights from Liverpool to Malaga, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Liverpool to Malaga by date

  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$54
Ryanair outward: Jan 8, 2020
7:50a LPL » 10:45a AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: Jan 12, 2020
4:50p AGP » 7:55p LPL
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
$83
easyJet outward: Jan 7, 2020
7:35a MAN » 10:35a AGP
easyJet direct (3h)
easyJet inbound: Jan 15, 2020
11:10a AGP » 2:20p MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
$85
easyJet outward: Jan 9, 2020
7:35a MAN » 10:35a AGP
easyJet direct (3h)
easyJet inbound: Jan 15, 2020
11:10a AGP » 2:20p MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
$85
easyJet outward: Jan 11, 2020
8:10a MAN » 11:10a AGP
easyJet direct (3h)
easyJet inbound: Jan 15, 2020
11:10a AGP » 2:20p MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
$87
easyJet outward: Jan 8, 2020
7:35a MAN » 10:35a AGP
easyJet direct (3h)
easyJet inbound: Jan 15, 2020
11:10a AGP » 2:20p MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
$87
easyJet outward: Jan 10, 2020
7:35a MAN » 10:35a AGP
easyJet direct (3h)
easyJet inbound: Jan 15, 2020
11:10a AGP » 2:20p MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
$89
easyJet outward: Jan 5, 2020
6:50a LPL » 9:45a AGP
easyJet direct (2h55m)
easyJet inbound: Jan 9, 2020
11:40a AGP » 2:45p LPL
easyJet direct (3h05m)
$90
easyJet outward: Jan 6, 2020
7:35a MAN » 10:35a AGP
easyJet direct (3h)
easyJet inbound: Jan 15, 2020
11:10a AGP » 2:20p MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
$94
easyJet outward: Jan 7, 2020
7:35a MAN » 10:35a AGP
easyJet direct (3h)
easyJet inbound: Jan 11, 2020
11:45a AGP » 2:55p MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
$94
easyJet outward: Jan 7, 2020
8:10a LPL » 11:05a AGP
easyJet direct (2h55m)
easyJet inbound: Jan 9, 2020
11:40a AGP » 2:45p LPL
easyJet direct (3h05m)
$95
easyJet outward: Jan 9, 2020
7:35a MAN » 10:35a AGP
easyJet direct (3h)
easyJet inbound: Jan 11, 2020
11:45a AGP » 2:55p MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
$98
easyJet outward: Jan 8, 2020
7:35a MAN » 10:35a AGP
easyJet direct (3h)
easyJet inbound: Jan 11, 2020
11:45a AGP » 2:55p MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
$98
easyJet outward: Jan 10, 2020
7:35a MAN » 10:35a AGP
easyJet direct (3h)
easyJet inbound: Jan 11, 2020
11:45a AGP » 2:55p MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
$101
easyJet outward: Jan 5, 2020
6:50a LPL » 9:45a AGP
easyJet direct (2h55m)
easyJet inbound: Jan 13, 2020
9:05p AGP » 12:05a LPL
easyJet direct (3h)
$101
easyJet outward: Jan 6, 2020
7:35a MAN » 10:35a AGP
easyJet direct (3h)
easyJet inbound: Jan 11, 2020
11:45a AGP » 2:55p MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
$101
easyJet outward: Jan 11, 2020
7:35a LPL » 10:30a AGP
easyJet direct (2h55m)
easyJet inbound: Jan 13, 2020
9:05p AGP » 12:05a LPL
easyJet direct (3h)
$102
easyJet outward: Jan 7, 2020
7:35a MAN » 10:35a AGP
easyJet direct (3h)
easyJet inbound: Jan 10, 2020
11:10a AGP » 2:20p MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
$102
easyJet outward: Jan 7, 2020
7:35a MAN » 10:35a AGP
easyJet direct (3h)
easyJet inbound: Jan 13, 2020
11:10a AGP » 2:20p MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
$103
easyJet outward: Jan 9, 2020
7:35a MAN » 10:35a AGP
easyJet direct (3h)
easyJet inbound: Jan 10, 2020
11:10a AGP » 2:20p MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
$103
easyJet outward: Jan 9, 2020
7:35a MAN » 10:35a AGP
easyJet direct (3h)
easyJet inbound: Jan 13, 2020
11:10a AGP » 2:20p MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
$105
easyJet outward: Jan 5, 2020
6:50a LPL » 9:45a AGP
easyJet direct (2h55m)
easyJet inbound: Jan 11, 2020
11:05a AGP » 2:10p LPL
easyJet direct (3h05m)
$105
easyJet outward: Jan 10, 2020
7:35a LPL » 10:30a AGP
easyJet direct (2h55m)
easyJet inbound: Jan 13, 2020
9:05p AGP » 12:05a LPL
easyJet direct (3h)
$106
easyJet outward: Jan 8, 2020
7:35a MAN » 10:35a AGP
easyJet direct (3h)
easyJet inbound: Jan 10, 2020
11:10a AGP » 2:20p MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
$106
easyJet outward: Jan 8, 2020
7:35a MAN » 10:35a AGP
easyJet direct (3h)
easyJet inbound: Jan 13, 2020
11:10a AGP » 2:20p MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
$106
easyJet outward: Jan 6, 2020
5:45p LPL » 8:30p AGP
easyJet direct (2h45m)
easyJet inbound: Jan 9, 2020
11:40a AGP » 2:45p LPL
easyJet direct (3h05m)
$108
easyJet outward: Jan 8, 2020
7:35a MAN » 10:35a AGP
easyJet direct (3h)
easyJet inbound: Jan 9, 2020
11:10a AGP » 2:20p MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
$109
easyJet outward: Jan 6, 2020
7:35a MAN » 10:35a AGP
easyJet direct (3h)
easyJet inbound: Jan 10, 2020
11:10a AGP » 2:20p MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
$109
easyJet outward: Jan 6, 2020
7:35a MAN » 10:35a AGP
easyJet direct (3h)
easyJet inbound: Jan 13, 2020
11:10a AGP » 2:20p MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
$117
easyJet outward: Jan 5, 2020
6:50a LPL » 9:45a AGP
easyJet direct (2h55m)
easyJet inbound: Jan 10, 2020
11:05a AGP » 2:10p LPL
easyJet direct (3h05m)
$143
easyJet outward: Jan 5, 2020
5:05p MAN » 8:00p AGP
easyJet direct (2h55m)
easyJet inbound: Jan 15, 2020
11:10a AGP » 2:20p MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
Return
Departure
09 January Jan Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
10 January Jan Friday $retDate.dayShortName
11 January Jan Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
12 January Jan Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
13 January Jan Monday $retDate.dayShortName
14 January Jan Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
15 January Jan Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
05 January Jan Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$85 $112 $100 $96 $137
06 January Jan Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$101 $104 $96 $104 $86
07 January Jan Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$90 $97 $89 $97 $79
08 January Jan Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$103 $101 $93 $51 $101 $83
09 January Jan Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$99 $91 $99 $81
10 January Jan Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$93 $100 $83
11 January Jan Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$96 $81
Find the cheapest Liverpool Malaga flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Liverpool - Malaga with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Liverpool to Malaga

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Liverpool to Malaga. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Liverpool - Malaga

Average flight duration: 3h03m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Malaga, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Málaga-Costa del Sol Airport (AGP)
  • Local time:
  • Oct 24, 2019 1:45 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 59ºF, max. 70ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Liverpool, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • Oct 24, 2019 12:45 AM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 43ºF, max. 52ºF