Take off on cheap flights from Malaga to Manchester, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Malaga to Manchester by date

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$59
outward: Nov 20, 2018
12:15p AGP » 3:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: Nov 24, 2018
7:45p MAN » 10:45p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
$59
outward: Nov 20, 2018
12:15p AGP » 3:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: Nov 24, 2018
7:45p MAN » 10:45p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
$59
outward: Nov 20, 2018
12:15p AGP » 3:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: Nov 24, 2018
7:45p MAN » 10:45p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
$60
outward: Nov 20, 2018
12:15p AGP » 3:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: Nov 24, 2018
7:45p MAN » 10:45p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
$60
outward: Nov 20, 2018
12:15p AGP » 3:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: Nov 24, 2018
7:45p MAN » 10:45p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
$63
outward: Nov 20, 2018
12:15p AGP » 3:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: Nov 24, 2018
7:45p MAN » 10:45p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
$66
outward: Nov 20, 2018
12:15p AGP » 3:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: Nov 24, 2018
7:45p MAN » 10:45p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
$66
outward: Nov 20, 2018
12:15p AGP » 3:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: Nov 24, 2018
7:45p MAN » 10:45p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
$85
outward: Nov 20, 2018
12:15p AGP » 3:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: Nov 24, 2018
7:45p MAN » 10:45p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
$86
outward: Nov 20, 2018
12:15p AGP » 3:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: Nov 24, 2018
7:45p MAN » 10:45p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
$86
outward: Nov 20, 2018
12:15p AGP » 3:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: Nov 24, 2018
7:45p MAN » 10:45p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
$86
outward: Nov 20, 2018
12:15p AGP » 3:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: Nov 24, 2018
7:45p MAN » 10:45p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
$86
outward: Nov 20, 2018
12:15p AGP » 3:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: Nov 24, 2018
7:45p MAN » 10:45p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
$86
outward: Nov 20, 2018
12:15p AGP » 3:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: Nov 24, 2018
7:45p MAN » 10:45p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
$86
outward: Nov 20, 2018
12:15p AGP » 3:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: Nov 24, 2018
7:45p MAN » 10:45p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
$87
outward: Nov 20, 2018
12:15p AGP » 3:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: Nov 24, 2018
7:45p MAN » 10:45p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
$87
outward: Nov 20, 2018
12:15p AGP » 3:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: Nov 24, 2018
7:45p MAN » 10:45p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
$87
outward: Nov 20, 2018
12:15p AGP » 3:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: Nov 24, 2018
7:45p MAN » 10:45p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
$87
outward: Nov 20, 2018
12:15p AGP » 3:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: Nov 24, 2018
7:45p MAN » 10:45p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
$94
outward: Aug 11, 2018
9:25p AGP » 12:25a LBA
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: Aug 28, 2018
5:55p LBA » 8:50p AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
$95
outward: Nov 20, 2018
12:15p AGP » 3:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: Nov 24, 2018
7:45p MAN » 10:45p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
$96
outward: Nov 20, 2018
12:15p AGP » 3:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: Nov 24, 2018
7:45p MAN » 10:45p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
$96
outward: Nov 20, 2018
12:15p AGP » 3:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: Nov 24, 2018
7:45p MAN » 10:45p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
$96
outward: Nov 20, 2018
12:15p AGP » 3:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: Nov 24, 2018
7:45p MAN » 10:45p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
$96
outward: Nov 20, 2018
12:15p AGP » 3:20p MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: Nov 24, 2018
7:45p MAN » 10:45p AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
$103
outward: Aug 11, 2018
9:25p AGP » 12:25a LBA
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: Aug 28, 2018
5:55p LBA » 8:50p AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
$103
outward: Aug 11, 2018
9:25p AGP » 12:25a LBA
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: Aug 28, 2018
5:55p LBA » 8:50p AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
$107
outward: Aug 11, 2018
11:10a AGP » 2:10p EMA
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: Aug 28, 2018
10:05a EMA » 1:00p AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
$107
outward: Aug 11, 2018
11:10a AGP » 2:10p EMA
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: Aug 28, 2018
10:05a EMA » 1:00p AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
$107
outward: Aug 11, 2018
11:10a AGP » 2:10p EMA
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: Aug 28, 2018
10:05a EMA » 1:00p AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Manchester (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Malaga Manchester flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Malaga - Manchester with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Manchester New York - Manchester London - Manchester Miami - Manchester Chicago - Manchester San Francisco - Manchester See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Malaga to Manchester

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • Blue Air
  • Brussels Airlines
  • easyJet
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
  • TAP Air Portugal
  • Transavia
  • Vueling
Ryanair
outbound: Aug 11, 2018
Ryanair 1 stop
return: Aug 28, 2018
Ryanair direct
easyJet
outbound: Oct 27, 2018
easyJet direct
return: Nov 1, 2018
easyJet direct
Vueling
outbound: Nov 1, 2018
Vueling 1 stop
return: Nov 4, 2018
Vueling 1 stop
Blue Air
outbound: Aug 14, 2018
Blue Air direct
return: Aug 16, 2018
Blue Air direct
Transavia
outbound: Aug 11, 2018
Transavia 1 stop
return: Aug 28, 2018
KLM 1 stop
KLM
outbound: Aug 11, 2018
KLM 1 stop
return: Aug 28, 2018
KLM 1 stop
Brussels Airlines
outbound: Oct 27, 2018
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: Nov 1, 2018
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
Lufthansa
outbound: Aug 7, 2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: Aug 21, 2018
Swiss 1 stop
TAP Air Portugal
outbound: Sep 6, 2018
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: Sep 9, 2018
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Malaga - Manchester

Average flight duration: 3h05m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 21, 2018 2:52 PM, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 61ºF, max. 73ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Malaga, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Málaga-Costa del Sol Airport (AGP)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 21, 2018 3:52 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 77ºF, max. 90ºF