Take off on cheap flights from Oslo to Manila, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Oslo to Manila by date

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$640
outward: Aug 11, 2018
2:15p OSL » 1:15p MNL
Thai Airways 1 stop (23h)
inbound: Aug 28, 2018
6:55a MNL » 7:25a OSL
Thai Airways 1 stop (24h30m)
$662
outward: Sep 16, 2018
2:15p OSL » 1:15p MNL
Thai Airways 1 stop (23h)
inbound: Sep 23, 2018
6:55a MNL » 7:25a OSL
Thai Airways 1 stop (24h30m)
$662
outward: Sep 16, 2018
2:15p OSL » 1:15p MNL
Thai Airways 1 stop (23h)
inbound: Sep 23, 2018
6:55a MNL » 7:25a OSL
Thai Airways 1 stop (24h30m)
$691
outward: May 15, 2019
10:05a OSL » 7:05a MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h)
inbound: May 29, 2019
12:30p MNL » 10:20a OSL
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h50m)
$697
outward: May 20, 2019
9:15a OSL » 9:35a MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (24h20m)
inbound: Jun 3, 2019
12:30p MNL » 8:30a OSL
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (20h)
$699
outward: Apr 16, 2019
10:00a OSL » 7:05a MNL
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (21h05m)
inbound: Apr 30, 2019
12:30p MNL » 1:30p OSL
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (25h)
$699
outward: Apr 16, 2019
10:00a OSL » 7:05a MNL
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (21h05m)
inbound: Apr 30, 2019
12:30p MNL » 1:30p OSL
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (25h)
$699
outward: Apr 16, 2019
10:00a OSL » 7:05a MNL
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (21h05m)
inbound: Apr 30, 2019
12:30p MNL » 1:30p OSL
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (25h)
$699
outward: Apr 16, 2019
10:00a OSL » 7:05a MNL
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (21h05m)
inbound: Apr 30, 2019
12:30p MNL » 1:30p OSL
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (25h)
$701
outward: May 21, 2019
10:00a OSL » 7:05a MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h05m)
inbound: Jun 4, 2019
12:30p MNL » 1:30p OSL
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h)
$701
outward: Apr 16, 2019
10:00a OSL » 9:35a MNL
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (23h35m)
inbound: Apr 30, 2019
12:30p MNL » 1:30p OSL
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (25h)
$702
outward: Apr 16, 2019
10:00a OSL » 7:05a MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h05m)
inbound: Apr 30, 2019
12:30p MNL » 1:30p OSL
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h)
$703
outward: Apr 16, 2019
10:00a OSL » 7:05a MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h05m)
inbound: Apr 30, 2019
12:30p MNL » 1:30p OSL
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h)
$703
outward: Apr 16, 2019
10:00a OSL » 7:05a MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h05m)
inbound: Apr 30, 2019
12:30p MNL » 1:30p OSL
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h)
$703
outward: Apr 16, 2019
10:00a OSL » 11:25a MNL
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (25h25m)
inbound: Apr 30, 2019
10:40a MNL » 1:30p OSL
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (26h50m)
$704
outward: Apr 16, 2019
10:00a OSL » 7:05a MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h05m)
inbound: Apr 30, 2019
12:30p MNL » 1:30p OSL
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h)
$704
outward: Apr 16, 2019
10:00a OSL » 9:35a MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h35m)
inbound: Apr 30, 2019
12:30p MNL » 1:30p OSL
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h)
$704
outward: May 21, 2019
10:00a OSL » 11:25a MNL
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (25h25m)
inbound: Jun 4, 2019
8:15a MNL » 1:30p OSL
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (29h15m)
$705
outward: Apr 16, 2019
10:00a OSL » 7:05a MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h05m)
inbound: Apr 30, 2019
12:30p MNL » 1:30p OSL
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h)
$705
outward: Apr 16, 2019
10:00a OSL » 7:05a MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h05m)
inbound: Apr 30, 2019
12:30p MNL » 1:30p OSL
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h)
$705
outward: Apr 16, 2019
10:00a OSL » 7:05a MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h05m)
inbound: Apr 30, 2019
12:30p MNL » 1:30p OSL
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h)
$706
outward: Apr 16, 2019
10:00a OSL » 7:05a MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h05m)
inbound: Apr 30, 2019
12:30p MNL » 1:30p OSL
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h)
$707
outward: Apr 16, 2019
10:00a OSL » 9:35a MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h35m)
inbound: Apr 30, 2019
12:30p MNL » 1:30p OSL
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h)
$709
outward: Apr 16, 2019
10:00a OSL » 7:05a MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h05m)
inbound: Apr 30, 2019
12:30p MNL » 1:30p OSL
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h)
$710
outward: Apr 16, 2019
10:00a OSL » 9:35a MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h35m)
inbound: Apr 30, 2019
12:30p MNL » 1:30p OSL
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h)
$710
outward: Apr 16, 2019
10:00a OSL » 7:05a MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h05m)
inbound: Apr 30, 2019
12:30p MNL » 1:30p OSL
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h)
$710
outward: Apr 16, 2019
10:00a OSL » 7:05a MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h05m)
inbound: Apr 30, 2019
12:30p MNL » 1:30p OSL
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h)
$711
outward: Apr 16, 2019
10:00a OSL » 7:05a MNL
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (21h05m)
inbound: Apr 30, 2019
12:30p MNL » 2:00p OSL
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h30m)
$712
outward: Apr 16, 2019
10:00a OSL » 7:05a MNL
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (21h05m)
inbound: Apr 30, 2019
12:30p MNL » 2:00p OSL
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h30m)
$732
outward: Jun 1, 2019
9:55a TRF » 7:05a MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h10m)
inbound: Jun 29, 2019
10:40a MNL » 9:05a OSL
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h25m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Oslo Manila flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Oslo - Manila with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Manila New York - Manila London - Manila Chicago - Manila San Francisco - Manila See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Oslo to Manila

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • Finnair
  • KLM
  • Malaysia Airlines
  • Qatar Airways
  • SAS
  • Singapore Airlines
  • Thai Airways
  • Turkish Airlines
KLM
outbound: Jun 1, 2019
KLM 2 stops
return: Jun 29, 2019
Malaysia Airlines 2 stops
Finnair
outbound: Jun 1, 2019
Finnair 2 stops
return: Jun 29, 2019
Cathay Pacific 2 stops
SAS
outbound: Jun 1, 2019
SAS 2 stops
return: Jun 29, 2019
Singapore Airlines 2 stops
Malaysia Airlines
outbound: Jun 1, 2019
Malaysia Airlines 2 stops
return: Jun 29, 2019
Malaysia Airlines 2 stops
Qatar Airways
outbound: Jun 1, 2019
Qatar Airways 1 stop
return: Jun 29, 2019
Qatar Airways 1 stop
Thai Airways
outbound: Sep 16, 2018
Thai Airways 1 stop
return: Sep 23, 2018
Thai Airways 1 stop
Singapore Airlines
outbound: Apr 16, 2019
Singapore Airlines 2 stops
return: Apr 30, 2019
Singapore Airlines 2 stops
Turkish Airlines
outbound: May 15, 2019
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: May 29, 2019
Turkish Airlines 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Oslo - Manila

Average flight duration: 22h30m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Manila, Philippines
  • Airport(s):
  • Ninoy Aquino International Airport (MNL)
  • Sangley Point Air Base (NSP)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 22, 2018 3:32 AM, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 79ºF, max. 83ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Oslo, Norway
  • Airport(s):
  • Gardermoen Airport (OSL)
  • Moss Airport (RYG)
  • Sandefjord Airport, Torp (TRF)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 21, 2018 9:32 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 54ºF, max. 81ºF