Take off on cheap flights from Zurich to Naples, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Zurich to Naples by date

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$146
outward: Dec 22, 2018
9:45a BSL » 10:55p NAP
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h10m)
inbound: Jan 7, 2019
6:20p NAP » 10:40p BSL
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h20m)
$147
outward: Oct 13, 2018
4:35p BSL » 10:55p NAP
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h20m)
inbound: Oct 20, 2018
5:40p NAP » 10:40p BSL
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h)
$162
outward: Oct 15, 2018
7:15p ZRH » 9:15p NAP
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 18, 2018
6:40a NAP » 8:30a ZRH
easyJet direct (1h50m)
$182
outward: Oct 15, 2018
7:15p ZRH » 9:15p NAP
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 22, 2018
4:45p NAP » 6:35p ZRH
easyJet direct (1h50m)
$224
outward: Oct 13, 2018
7:15p ZRH » 9:15p NAP
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 18, 2018
6:40a NAP » 8:30a ZRH
easyJet direct (1h50m)
$245
outward: Oct 13, 2018
7:15p ZRH » 9:15p NAP
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 22, 2018
4:45p NAP » 6:35p ZRH
easyJet direct (1h50m)
$257
outward: Oct 11, 2018
9:05a ZRH » 11:05a NAP
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 18, 2018
6:40a NAP » 8:30a ZRH
easyJet direct (1h50m)
$278
outward: Oct 11, 2018
9:05a ZRH » 11:05a NAP
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 22, 2018
4:45p NAP » 6:35p ZRH
easyJet direct (1h50m)
Return
Departure
17 October Oct Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
18 October Oct Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
19 October Oct Friday $retDate.dayShortName
20 October Oct Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
21 October Oct Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
22 October Oct Monday $retDate.dayShortName
23 October Oct Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
10 October Oct Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
11 October Oct Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$256 $277
12 October Oct Friday $outDate.dayShortName
13 October Oct Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$223 $146 $244
14 October Oct Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
15 October Oct Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$161 $182
16 October Oct Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
Choose when you'd like to depart to Naples (Italy):
Find the cheapest Zurich Naples flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Zurich - Naples with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Naples London - Naples Miami - Naples See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Zurich to Naples

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Austrian Airlines
  • Swiss
  • Vueling
Vueling
outbound: Oct 14, 2018
Vueling 1 stop
return: Oct 21, 2018
Vueling 1 stop
Austrian Airlines
outbound: Dec 22, 2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: Jan 7, 2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
Swiss
outbound: Dec 22, 2018
Swiss 1 stop
return: Jan 7, 2019
Vueling 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Zurich - Naples

Average flight duration: 1h55m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Naples, Italy
  • Airport(s):
  • Ugo Niutta International Airport (NAP)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 21, 2018 3:35 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 74ºF, max. 85ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Zurich, Switzerland
  • Airport(s):
  • Kloten Airport (ZRH)
  • Local time:
  • Sep 21, 2018 3:35 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 51ºF, max. 72ºF