Take off on cheap flights from Memphis to Orlando, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Memphis to Orlando by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$111
outward: Jun 12, 2018
2:55a MEM » 5:00a MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h05m)
inbound: Jun 15, 2018
11:50p MCO » 1:55a MEM
Frontier Airlines direct (2h05m)
$114
outward: Jun 5, 2018
2:48a MEM » 4:39a SFB
Allegiant Air direct (1h51m)
inbound: Jun 8, 2018
6:35p SFB » 8:37p MEM
Allegiant Air direct (2h02m)
$121
outward: Aug 19, 2018
2:50a MEM » 4:55a MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h05m)
inbound: Aug 25, 2018
11:45p MCO » 1:50a MEM
Frontier Airlines direct (2h05m)
$121
outward: Aug 21, 2018
2:50a MEM » 4:55a MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h05m)
inbound: Aug 25, 2018
11:45p MCO » 1:50a MEM
Frontier Airlines direct (2h05m)
$123
outward: Oct 11, 2018
2:50a MEM » 4:50a MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 15, 2018
11:45p MCO » 1:50a MEM
Frontier Airlines direct (2h05m)
$127
outward: Jul 2, 2018
9:22p MEM » 11:13p SFB
Allegiant Air direct (1h51m)
inbound: Jul 6, 2018
6:35p SFB » 8:34p MEM
Allegiant Air direct (1h59m)
$133
outward: Sep 30, 2018
2:58a MEM » 4:58a MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 6, 2018
11:53p MCO » 1:58a MEM
Frontier Airlines direct (2h05m)
$134
outward: Jul 2, 2018
9:22p MEM » 11:13p SFB
Allegiant Air direct (1h51m)
inbound: Jul 6, 2018
6:35p SFB » 8:34p MEM
Allegiant Air direct (1h59m)
$135
outward: Jul 2, 2018
9:22p MEM » 11:13p SFB
Allegiant Air direct (1h51m)
inbound: Jul 6, 2018
6:35p SFB » 8:34p MEM
Allegiant Air direct (1h59m)
$143
outward: Jun 16, 2018
2:55a MEM » 5:00a MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h05m)
inbound: Jun 21, 2018
12:09a SFB » 2:11a MEM
Allegiant Air direct (2h02m)
$146
outward: Jun 15, 2018
9:22p MEM » 11:13p SFB
Allegiant Air direct (1h51m)
inbound: Jun 21, 2018
12:09a SFB » 2:11a MEM
Allegiant Air direct (2h02m)
$150
outward: Jun 14, 2018
2:56a MEM » 4:47a SFB
Allegiant Air direct (1h51m)
inbound: Jun 18, 2018
6:40p SFB » 8:42p MEM
Allegiant Air direct (2h02m)
$151
outward: Jun 2, 2018
2:43a MEM » 4:34a SFB
Allegiant Air direct (1h51m)
inbound: Jun 7, 2018
12:17a SFB » 2:19a MEM
Allegiant Air direct (2h02m)
$153
outward: Aug 19, 2018
6:50p MEM » 8:50p MCO
Southwest Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Aug 25, 2018
11:45p MCO » 1:50a MEM
Frontier Airlines direct (2h05m)
$153
outward: Jul 4, 2018
2:01a MEM » 7:07a MCO
United Airlines 1 stop (5h06m)
inbound: Jul 6, 2018
6:35p SFB » 8:34p MEM
Allegiant Air direct (1h59m)
$154
outward: Jun 15, 2018
9:22p MEM » 11:13p SFB
Allegiant Air direct (1h51m)
inbound: Jun 21, 2018
12:09a SFB » 2:11a MEM
Allegiant Air direct (2h02m)
$154
outward: Jun 15, 2018
9:22p MEM » 11:13p SFB
Allegiant Air direct (1h51m)
inbound: Jun 21, 2018
12:09a SFB » 2:11a MEM
Allegiant Air direct (2h02m)
$155
outward: Sep 28, 2018
9:21p MEM » 11:12p SFB
Allegiant Air direct (1h51m)
inbound: Oct 6, 2018
11:53p MCO » 1:58a MEM
Frontier Airlines direct (2h05m)
$156
outward: Jun 15, 2018
9:22p MEM » 11:13p SFB
Allegiant Air direct (1h51m)
inbound: Jun 21, 2018
12:09a SFB » 2:11a MEM
Allegiant Air direct (2h02m)
$159
outward: Jul 4, 2018
2:01a MEM » 7:07a MCO
United Airlines 1 stop (5h06m)
inbound: Jul 6, 2018
6:35p SFB » 8:34p MEM
Allegiant Air direct (1h59m)
$163
outward: Jun 15, 2018
9:22p MEM » 11:13p SFB
Allegiant Air direct (1h51m)
inbound: Jun 21, 2018
12:09a SFB » 2:11a MEM
Allegiant Air direct (2h02m)
$164
outward: Sep 16, 2018
2:58a MEM » 4:58a MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Sep 21, 2018
2:30p MCO » 11:24p MEM
Frontier Airlines 1 stop (8h54m)
$165
outward: Sep 16, 2018
2:58a MEM » 4:58a MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Sep 21, 2018
2:30p MCO » 11:24p MEM
Frontier Airlines 1 stop (8h54m)
$167
outward: Jun 16, 2018
2:55a MEM » 5:00a MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h05m)
inbound: Jun 20, 2018
11:20a MCO » 3:34p MEM
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (4h14m)
$167
outward: Jun 15, 2018
9:22p MEM » 11:13p SFB
Allegiant Air direct (1h51m)
inbound: Jun 21, 2018
12:09a SFB » 2:11a MEM
Allegiant Air direct (2h02m)
$170
outward: Jun 9, 2018
2:55a MEM » 5:00a MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h05m)
inbound: Jun 15, 2018
11:50p MCO » 1:55a MEM
Frontier Airlines direct (2h05m)
$170
outward: Jul 20, 2018
9:19p MEM » 11:10p SFB
Allegiant Air direct (1h51m)
inbound: Jul 26, 2018
8:03p MCO » 12:57a MEM
United Airlines 1 stop (4h54m)
$171
outward: Jul 4, 2018
2:01a MEM » 7:07a MCO
United Airlines 1 stop (5h06m)
inbound: Jul 6, 2018
6:35p SFB » 8:34p MEM
Allegiant Air direct (1h59m)
$172
outward: Jul 20, 2018
9:19p MEM » 11:10p SFB
Allegiant Air direct (1h51m)
inbound: Jul 26, 2018
8:03p MCO » 12:57a MEM
United Airlines 1 stop (4h54m)
$172
outward: Jun 16, 2018
2:55a MEM » 5:00a MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h05m)
inbound: Jun 20, 2018
1:00p MCO » 4:55p MEM
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (3h55m)
Return
Departure
15 June Jun Friday $retDate.dayShortName
16 June Jun Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
17 June Jun Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
18 June Jun Monday $retDate.dayShortName
19 June Jun Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
20 June Jun Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
21 June Jun Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
10 June Jun Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
$355
11 June Jun Monday $outDate.dayShortName
$319
12 June Jun Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
$111
13 June Jun Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
$178
14 June Jun Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
$334 $149
15 June Jun Friday $outDate.dayShortName
$146
16 June Jun Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
$166 $143
Choose when you'd like to depart to Orlando (USA):
Find the cheapest Memphis Orlando flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Memphis - Orlando with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Orlando New York - Orlando London - Orlando Miami - Orlando Chicago - Orlando San Francisco - Orlando See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Memphis to Orlando

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Alaska Airlines
  • Allegiant Air
  • American Airlines
  • Delta Air Lines
  • Frontier Airlines
  • Southwest Airlines
  • United Airlines
Allegiant Air
outbound: Jun 1, 2018
Allegiant Air direct
return: Jun 6, 2018
Allegiant Air direct
Southwest Airlines
outbound: Aug 19, 2018
Southwest Airlines direct
return: Aug 25, 2018
Frontier Airlines direct
Frontier Airlines
outbound: Aug 18, 2018
Frontier Airlines direct
return: Aug 25, 2018
Frontier Airlines direct
United Airlines
outbound: Aug 19, 2018
United Airlines 1 stop
return: Aug 25, 2018
United Airlines 1 stop
Delta Air Lines
outbound: Sep 28, 2018
Delta Air Lines 1 stop
return: Oct 6, 2018
Delta Air Lines 1 stop
Alaska Airlines
outbound: Sep 28, 2018
Alaska Airlines 2 stops
return: Oct 6, 2018
Alaska Airlines 2 stops
American Airlines
outbound: Jun 10, 2018
American Airlines 1 stop
return: Jun 17, 2018
American Airlines 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Memphis - Orlando

Average flight duration: 2h01m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Orlando, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Orlando Executive Airport (ORL)
  • Orlando International Airport (MCO)
  • Sanford International Airport (SFB)
  • Local time:
  • May 25, 2018 10:37 PM, GMT-4
  • Weather:
  • min. 63ºF, max. 77ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Memphis, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Memphis International Airport (MEM)
  • Local time:
  • May 25, 2018 9:37 PM, GMT-5
  • Weather:
  • min. 70ºF, max. 84ºF