Take off on cheap flights from Norfolk to Orlando, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Norfolk to Orlando by date

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$48
outward: Aug 28, 2018
9:20p ORF » 11:25p MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 4, 2018
11:55p MCO » 1:50a ORF
Frontier Airlines direct (1h55m)
$97
outward: Aug 30, 2018
9:20p ORF » 11:25p MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h05m)
inbound: Sep 4, 2018
11:55p MCO » 1:50a ORF
Frontier Airlines direct (1h55m)
$105
outward: Sep 28, 2018
9:05p ORF » 11:05p MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
11:55p MCO » 1:50a ORF
Frontier Airlines direct (1h55m)
$105
outward: Sep 28, 2018
9:05p ORF » 11:05p MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
11:55p MCO » 1:50a ORF
Frontier Airlines direct (1h55m)
$105
outward: Sep 28, 2018
9:05p ORF » 11:05p MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
11:55p MCO » 1:50a ORF
Frontier Airlines direct (1h55m)
$106
outward: Sep 28, 2018
9:05p ORF » 11:05p MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
11:55p MCO » 1:50a ORF
Frontier Airlines direct (1h55m)
$106
outward: Sep 28, 2018
9:05p ORF » 11:05p MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
11:55p MCO » 1:50a ORF
Frontier Airlines direct (1h55m)
$107
outward: Sep 28, 2018
9:05p ORF » 11:05p MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
11:55p MCO » 1:50a ORF
Frontier Airlines direct (1h55m)
$107
outward: Sep 28, 2018
9:05p ORF » 11:05p MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
11:55p MCO » 1:50a ORF
Frontier Airlines direct (1h55m)
$125
outward: Nov 2, 2018
8:05p ORF » 10:05p MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Nov 5, 2018
11:50p MCO » 1:45a ORF
Frontier Airlines direct (1h55m)
$126
outward: Sep 28, 2018
9:05p ORF » 11:05p MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
11:55p MCO » 1:50a ORF
Frontier Airlines direct (1h55m)
$126
outward: Sep 28, 2018
9:05p ORF » 11:05p MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
11:55p MCO » 1:50a ORF
Frontier Airlines direct (1h55m)
$127
outward: Sep 28, 2018
9:05p ORF » 11:05p MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
11:55p MCO » 1:50a ORF
Frontier Airlines direct (1h55m)
$130
outward: Sep 29, 2018
2:12a ORF » 4:03a SFB
Allegiant Air direct (1h51m)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
11:38p SFB » 1:27a ORF
Allegiant Air direct (1h49m)
$133
outward: Sep 29, 2018
2:12a ORF » 4:03a SFB
Allegiant Air direct (1h51m)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
11:38p SFB » 1:27a ORF
Allegiant Air direct (1h49m)
$137
outward: Sep 28, 2018
9:05p ORF » 11:05p MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
11:55p MCO » 1:50a ORF
Frontier Airlines direct (1h55m)
$137
outward: Sep 28, 2018
9:05p ORF » 11:05p MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
11:55p MCO » 1:50a ORF
Frontier Airlines direct (1h55m)
$137
outward: Sep 28, 2018
9:05p ORF » 11:05p MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
11:55p MCO » 1:50a ORF
Frontier Airlines direct (1h55m)
$137
outward: Sep 28, 2018
9:05p ORF » 11:05p MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
11:55p MCO » 1:50a ORF
Frontier Airlines direct (1h55m)
$138
outward: Aug 29, 2018
1:00p ORF » 5:27p MCO
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (4h27m)
inbound: Sep 4, 2018
11:55p MCO » 1:50a ORF
Frontier Airlines direct (1h55m)
$140
outward: Aug 1, 2018
6:15p RIC » 8:16p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (2h01m)
inbound: Aug 11, 2018
9:21p MCO » 11:19p RIC
Spirit Airlines direct (1h58m)
$142
outward: Oct 10, 2018
6:23p RIC » 8:25p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (2h02m)
inbound: Oct 17, 2018
9:20p MCO » 11:14p RIC
Spirit Airlines direct (1h54m)
$143
outward: Nov 7, 2018
6:23p RIC » 8:25p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (2h02m)
inbound: Nov 10, 2018
9:00p MCO » 11:00p RIC
Spirit Airlines direct (2h)
$143
outward: Dec 3, 2018
6:10p RIC » 8:10p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Dec 10, 2018
9:00p MCO » 11:00p RIC
Spirit Airlines direct (2h)
$145
outward: Jul 24, 2018
6:15p RIC » 8:16p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (2h01m)
inbound: Jul 30, 2018
9:21p MCO » 11:19p RIC
Spirit Airlines direct (1h58m)
$146
outward: Sep 28, 2018
9:05p ORF » 11:05p MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
11:55p MCO » 1:50a ORF
Frontier Airlines direct (1h55m)
$146
outward: Sep 28, 2018
9:05p ORF » 11:05p MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Oct 1, 2018
11:55p MCO » 1:50a ORF
Frontier Airlines direct (1h55m)
$146
outward: Jul 24, 2018
6:15p RIC » 8:16p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (2h01m)
inbound: Jul 30, 2018
9:21p MCO » 11:19p RIC
Spirit Airlines direct (1h58m)
$146
outward: Jul 24, 2018
6:15p RIC » 8:16p MCO
Spirit Airlines direct (2h01m)
inbound: Jul 30, 2018
9:21p MCO » 11:19p RIC
Spirit Airlines direct (1h58m)
$146
outward: Nov 2, 2018
8:05p ORF » 10:05p MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (2h)
inbound: Nov 5, 2018
11:50p MCO » 1:45a ORF
Frontier Airlines direct (1h55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Orlando (USA):
Find the cheapest Norfolk Orlando flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Norfolk - Orlando with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Orlando New York - Orlando London - Orlando Miami - Orlando Chicago - Orlando San Francisco - Orlando See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Norfolk to Orlando

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • Delta Air Lines
  • Southwest Airlines
  • United Airlines
Southwest Airlines
outbound: Sep 2, 2018
Southwest Airlines direct
return: Sep 9, 2018
Southwest Airlines direct
Delta Air Lines
outbound: Sep 27, 2018
Delta Air Lines 1 stop
return: Sep 30, 2018
Spirit Airlines 1 stop
United Airlines
outbound: Sep 2, 2018
United Airlines 1 stop
return: Sep 9, 2018
United Airlines 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Norfolk - Orlando

Average flight duration: 1h58m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Orlando, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Orlando Executive Airport (ORL)
  • Orlando International Airport (MCO)
  • Sanford International Airport (SFB)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 16, 2018 12:45 PM, GMT-4
  • Weather:
  • min. 76ºF, max. 88ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Norfolk, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Norfolk International Airport (ORF)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 16, 2018 12:45 PM, GMT-4
  • Weather:
  • min. 76ºF, max. 90ºF