Take off on cheap flights from Portland to Orlando, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Portland to Orlando by date

  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$107
outward: Dec 4, 2018
8:54p PWM » 12:09a MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (3h15m)
inbound: Dec 14, 2018
7:34p MCO » 10:34p PWM
Frontier Airlines direct (3h)
$107
outward: Dec 5, 2018
6:55p PWM » 10:10p MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (3h15m)
inbound: Dec 14, 2018
7:34p MCO » 10:34p PWM
Frontier Airlines direct (3h)
$126
outward: Nov 19, 2018
11:20p PWM » 2:35a MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (3h15m)
inbound: Nov 23, 2018
7:30p MCO » 10:20p PWM
Frontier Airlines direct (2h50m)
$126
outward: Nov 19, 2018
11:20p PWM » 2:35a MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (3h15m)
inbound: Nov 23, 2018
7:30p MCO » 10:20p PWM
Frontier Airlines direct (2h50m)
$145
outward: Feb 4, 2019
11:31p PWM » 2:51a MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (3h20m)
inbound: Feb 8, 2019
7:31p MCO » 10:31p PWM
Frontier Airlines direct (3h)
$148
outward: Feb 4, 2019
11:31p PWM » 2:51a MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (3h20m)
inbound: Feb 8, 2019
7:31p MCO » 10:31p PWM
Frontier Airlines direct (3h)
$149
outward: Feb 4, 2019
11:31p PWM » 2:51a MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (3h20m)
inbound: Feb 8, 2019
7:31p MCO » 10:31p PWM
Frontier Airlines direct (3h)
$150
outward: Feb 4, 2019
11:31p PWM » 2:51a MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (3h20m)
inbound: Feb 8, 2019
7:31p MCO » 10:31p PWM
Frontier Airlines direct (3h)
$150
outward: Feb 4, 2019
11:31p PWM » 2:51a MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (3h20m)
inbound: Feb 8, 2019
7:31p MCO » 10:31p PWM
Frontier Airlines direct (3h)
$150
outward: Feb 4, 2019
11:31p PWM » 2:51a MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (3h20m)
inbound: Feb 8, 2019
7:31p MCO » 10:31p PWM
Frontier Airlines direct (3h)
$152
outward: Dec 5, 2018
6:55p PWM » 10:10p MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (3h15m)
inbound: Dec 15, 2018
2:34p MCO » 5:34p PWM
Frontier Airlines direct (3h)
$190
outward: Mar 5, 2019
1:03p PWM » 9:03p MCO
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (8h)
inbound: Mar 12, 2019
12:15p MCO » 5:18p PWM
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (5h03m)
$190
outward: Mar 5, 2019
12:00p PWM » 5:14p MCO
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (5h14m)
inbound: Mar 12, 2019
12:15p MCO » 5:18p PWM
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (5h03m)
$190
outward: Mar 5, 2019
1:03p PWM » 9:03p MCO
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (8h)
inbound: Mar 12, 2019
12:15p MCO » 5:18p PWM
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (5h03m)
$190
outward: Mar 5, 2019
1:03p PWM » 9:03p MCO
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (8h)
inbound: Mar 12, 2019
12:15p MCO » 5:18p PWM
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (5h03m)
$190
outward: Mar 5, 2019
1:03p PWM » 9:03p MCO
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (8h)
inbound: Mar 12, 2019
12:15p MCO » 5:18p PWM
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (5h03m)
$190
outward: Mar 5, 2019
1:03p PWM » 9:03p MCO
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (8h)
inbound: Mar 12, 2019
12:15p MCO » 5:18p PWM
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (5h03m)
$190
outward: Mar 5, 2019
1:03p PWM » 9:03p MCO
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (8h)
inbound: Mar 12, 2019
11:05a MCO » 5:00p PWM
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (5h55m)
$196
outward: Apr 9, 2019
6:50p PWM » 2:56a MCO
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (8h06m)
inbound: Apr 16, 2019
12:05p MCO » 6:00p PWM
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (5h55m)
$197
outward: Mar 5, 2019
11:55p PWM » 5:36a MCO
American Airlines 1 stop (5h41m)
inbound: Mar 12, 2019
11:20a MCO » 5:16p PWM
American Airlines 1 stop (5h56m)
$213
outward: Jan 6, 2019
12:35a PWM » 6:21a MCO
JetBlue 1 stop (5h46m)
inbound: Jan 19, 2019
2:34p MCO » 5:34p PWM
Frontier Airlines direct (3h)
$215
outward: Mar 5, 2019
1:03p PWM » 9:03p MCO
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (8h)
inbound: Mar 12, 2019
11:05a MCO » 5:00p PWM
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (5h55m)
$215
outward: Mar 5, 2019
1:03p PWM » 9:03p MCO
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (8h)
inbound: Mar 12, 2019
12:15p MCO » 5:18p PWM
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (5h03m)
$215
outward: Mar 5, 2019
12:00p PWM » 5:14p MCO
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (5h14m)
inbound: Mar 12, 2019
12:15p MCO » 5:18p PWM
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (5h03m)
$215
outward: Mar 5, 2019
12:00p PWM » 5:05p MCO
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (5h05m)
inbound: Mar 12, 2019
12:30p MCO » 5:23p PWM
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (4h53m)
$219
outward: Mar 5, 2019
1:03p PWM » 9:03p MCO
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (8h)
inbound: Mar 12, 2019
12:15p MCO » 5:18p PWM
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (5h03m)
$231
outward: Jun 13, 2019
1:05p PWM » 9:03p MCO
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (7h58m)
inbound: Jun 19, 2019
1:15p MCO » 6:18p PWM
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (5h03m)
$265
outward: May 10, 2019
6:38p PWM » 1:04a MCO
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (6h26m)
inbound: May 13, 2019
11:20p MCO » 5:38a PWM
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (6h18m)
$323
outward: Feb 4, 2019
11:31p PWM » 2:51a MCO
Frontier Airlines direct (3h20m)
inbound: Feb 9, 2019
2:34p MCO » 5:34p PWM
Frontier Airlines direct (3h)
$332
outward: Dec 19, 2018
12:00p PWM » 8:26p MCO
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (8h26m)
inbound: Dec 27, 2018
12:00p MCO » 5:02p PWM
JetBlue 1 stop (5h02m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Orlando (USA):
Find the cheapest Portland Orlando flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Portland - Orlando with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Orlando New York - Orlando London - Orlando San Francisco - Orlando See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Portland to Orlando

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Portland to Orlando. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Portland - Orlando

Average flight duration: 11h28m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Orlando, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Orlando Executive Airport (ORL)
  • Orlando International Airport (MCO)
  • Sanford International Airport (SFB)
  • Local time:
  • Nov 12, 2018 1:57 PM, GMT-5
  • Weather:
  • min. 67ºF, max. 78ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Portland, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Portland International Jetport (PWM)
  • Local time:
  • Nov 12, 2018 1:57 PM, GMT-5
  • Weather:
  • min. 40ºF, max. 52ºF