Take off on cheap flights from Oslo to Prague, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Oslo to Prague by date

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$103
Ryanair outward: Oct 1, 2019
10:35p OSL » 10:55a PRG
Ryanair 1 stop (12h20m)
Ryanair inbound: Oct 4, 2019
6:35a PRG » 2:35p TRF
Ryanair 1 stop (8h)
$103
Ryanair outward: Oct 1, 2019
10:35p OSL » 10:55a PRG
Ryanair 1 stop (12h20m)
Ryanair inbound: Oct 4, 2019
6:35a PRG » 2:35p TRF
Ryanair 1 stop (8h)
$103
Ryanair outward: Oct 1, 2019
10:35p OSL » 10:55a PRG
Ryanair 1 stop (12h20m)
Ryanair inbound: Oct 4, 2019
6:35a PRG » 2:35p TRF
Ryanair 1 stop (8h)
$105
Ryanair outward: Oct 1, 2019
10:35p OSL » 8:10p PRG
Ryanair 1 stop (21h35m)
Air Bagan inbound: Oct 4, 2019
10:25p PRG » 1:40p OSL
Air Bagan 1 stop (15h15m)
$106
Ryanair outward: Oct 1, 2019
10:35p OSL » 8:10p PRG
Ryanair 1 stop (21h35m)
Air Bagan inbound: Oct 4, 2019
10:25p PRG » 1:40p OSL
Air Bagan 1 stop (15h15m)
$106
Ryanair outward: Oct 1, 2019
10:35p OSL » 10:55a PRG
Ryanair 1 stop (12h20m)
Ryanair inbound: Oct 4, 2019
6:35a PRG » 2:35p TRF
Ryanair 1 stop (8h)
$112
Ryanair outward: Oct 1, 2019
10:35p OSL » 10:55a PRG
Ryanair 1 stop (12h20m)
Air Bagan inbound: Oct 4, 2019
10:25p PRG » 1:40p OSL
Air Bagan 1 stop (15h15m)
$117
Ryanair outward: Oct 1, 2019
10:35p OSL » 10:55a PRG
Ryanair 1 stop (12h20m)
Air Bagan inbound: Oct 4, 2019
10:25p PRG » 1:40p OSL
Air Bagan 1 stop (15h15m)
$117
Ryanair outward: Oct 1, 2019
10:35p OSL » 10:55a PRG
Ryanair 1 stop (12h20m)
Air Bagan inbound: Oct 4, 2019
10:25p PRG » 1:40p OSL
Air Bagan 1 stop (15h15m)
$125
Norwegian Air outward: Oct 1, 2019
10:00a OSL » 12:00p PRG
Norwegian Air direct (2h)
Air Bagan inbound: Oct 4, 2019
10:25p PRG » 1:40p OSL
Air Bagan 1 stop (15h15m)
$125
Norwegian Air outward: Oct 1, 2019
10:00a OSL » 12:00p PRG
Norwegian Air direct (2h)
Air Bagan inbound: Oct 4, 2019
10:25p PRG » 1:40p OSL
Air Bagan 1 stop (15h15m)
$128
Norwegian Air outward: Oct 1, 2019
10:00a OSL » 12:00p PRG
Norwegian Air direct (2h)
Norwegian Air inbound: Oct 4, 2019
9:55p PRG » 11:55p OSL
Norwegian Air direct (2h)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Oslo Prague flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Oslo - Prague with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Oslo to Prague

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • all
  • Brussels Airlines
  • Norwegian Air
Norwegian Air
outbound: Oct 1, 2019
Norwegian Air direct
return: Oct 4, 2019
Norwegian Air direct
Brussels Airlines
outbound: Oct 1, 2019
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: Oct 4, 2019
Austrian Airlines 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Oslo - Prague

Average flight duration: 2h (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Prague, Czech Republic
  • Airport(s):
  • Václav Havel Airport Prague (PRG)
  • Local time:
  • Aug 21, 2019 9:33 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 58ºF, max. 72ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Oslo, Norway
  • Airport(s):
  • Gardermoen Airport (OSL)
  • Moss Airport (RYG)
  • Sandefjord Airport, Torp (TRF)
  • Local time:
  • Aug 21, 2019 9:33 AM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 46ºF, max. 62ºF