Take off on cheap flights from Lahore to Riyadh, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Lahore to Riyadh by date

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$332
outward: May 23, 2018
10:55p LHE » 3:20p RUH
flynas 1 stop (16h25m)
inbound: May 24, 2018
8:40p RUH » 12:50a LHE
flynas direct (4h10m)
$361
outward: Jun 14, 2018
6:15a LHE » 7:10p RUH
Oman Air 1 stop (12h55m)
inbound: Aug 14, 2018
3:40p RUH » 11:30p LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop (7h50m)
$365
outward: Aug 17, 2018
6:15a LHE » 7:10p RUH
Oman Air 1 stop (12h55m)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
2:55a RUH » 3:15a LHE
Oman Air 1 stop (24h20m)
$368
outward: Jun 20, 2018
12:30p LHE » 2:05a RUH
Oman Air 1 stop (13h35m)
inbound: Jul 20, 2018
7:45a RUH » 10:00p LHE
flynas 1 stop (14h15m)
$368
outward: Aug 10, 2018
6:15a LHE » 7:10p RUH
Oman Air 1 stop (12h55m)
inbound: Sep 10, 2018
7:45a RUH » 10:00p LHE
flynas 1 stop (14h15m)
$368
outward: Jun 20, 2018
12:30p LHE » 7:10p RUH
Oman Air 1 stop (6h40m)
inbound: Jul 20, 2018
7:45a RUH » 10:00p LHE
flynas 1 stop (14h15m)
$369
outward: Jun 20, 2018
12:30p LHE » 10:35a RUH
Oman Air 1 stop (22h05m)
inbound: Jul 20, 2018
7:45a RUH » 10:00p LHE
flynas 1 stop (14h15m)
$373
outward: May 24, 2018
2:50a LHE » 7:10a RUH
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h20m)
inbound: May 31, 2018
8:45a RUH » 12:45p LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h)
$380
outward: May 24, 2018
2:50a LHE » 7:10a RUH
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h20m)
inbound: May 31, 2018
8:45a RUH » 12:45p LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h)
$381
outward: May 25, 2018
6:45p LHE » 4:15a RUH
Pakistan International Airlines 1 stop (9h30m)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
5:50a RUH » 3:00p LHE
Pakistan International Airlines 1 stop (9h10m)
$381
outward: Jul 1, 2018
10:55p LHE » 3:20p RUH
flynas 1 stop (16h25m)
inbound: Jul 9, 2018
7:45a RUH » 10:00p LHE
flynas 1 stop (14h15m)
$383
outward: May 23, 2018
10:55p LHE » 3:20p RUH
flynas 1 stop (16h25m)
inbound: May 30, 2018
7:45a RUH » 10:00p LHE
flynas 1 stop (14h15m)
$383
outward: May 24, 2018
2:50a LHE » 7:10a RUH
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h20m)
inbound: May 31, 2018
8:45a RUH » 12:45p LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h)
$383
outward: May 24, 2018
2:50a LHE » 7:10a RUH
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h20m)
inbound: May 31, 2018
8:45a RUH » 12:45p LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h)
$383
outward: May 24, 2018
2:50a LHE » 7:10a RUH
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h20m)
inbound: May 31, 2018
8:45a RUH » 12:45p LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h)
$384
outward: May 31, 2018
2:50a LHE » 7:10a RUH
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h20m)
inbound: Aug 23, 2018
8:45a RUH » 12:45p LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h)
$390
outward: May 22, 2018
2:50a LHE » 7:10a RUH
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h20m)
inbound: May 29, 2018
5:50a RUH » 9:50a LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h)
$391
outward: Jun 12, 2018
3:10a LHE » 7:10a RUH
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h)
inbound: Jun 21, 2018
8:45a RUH » 12:45p LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h)
$391
outward: May 24, 2018
3:10a LHE » 7:10a RUH
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h)
inbound: Jun 21, 2018
8:45a RUH » 12:45p LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h)
$394
outward: Jun 11, 2018
6:15a LHE » 7:10p RUH
Oman Air 1 stop (12h55m)
inbound: Aug 18, 2018
2:55a RUH » 3:15a LHE
Oman Air 1 stop (24h20m)
$398
outward: Jun 21, 2018
6:15a LHE » 7:10p RUH
Oman Air 1 stop (12h55m)
inbound: Dec 12, 2018
10:15a RUH » 4:30p LHE
Gulf Air 1 stop (6h15m)
$401
outward: Jun 21, 2018
6:15a LHE » 10:35a RUH
Oman Air 1 stop (28h20m)
inbound: Dec 12, 2018
10:15a RUH » 4:30p LHE
Gulf Air 1 stop (6h15m)
$402
outward: Jun 11, 2018
4:00p LHE » 4:15a RUH
Pakistan International Airlines 1 stop (12h15m)
inbound: Jun 21, 2018
8:45a RUH » 12:45p LHE
Pakistan International Airlines direct (4h)
$413
outward: Jul 25, 2018
12:30p LHE » 7:10p RUH
Oman Air 1 stop (6h40m)
inbound: Aug 25, 2018
8:35a RUH » 10:50p LHE
Emirates 1 stop (14h15m)
$415
outward: Jun 6, 2018
1:45a LHE » 6:15a RUH
flynas direct (4h30m)
inbound: Jun 6, 2018
3:40p RUH » 11:30p LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop (7h50m)
$450
outward: Jun 14, 2018
6:15a LHE » 7:10p RUH
Oman Air 1 stop (12h55m)
inbound: Aug 13, 2018
2:55a RUH » 9:50a LHE
Oman Air 1 stop (6h55m)
$459
outward: Aug 1, 2018
1:45a LHE » 6:15a RUH
flynas direct (4h30m)
inbound: Aug 1, 2018
12:30p RUH » 10:00p LHE
flynas 1 stop (9h30m)
$465
outward: May 23, 2018
12:30a LHE » 6:50a RUH
Emirates 1 stop (6h20m)
inbound: Jun 19, 2018
8:35a RUH » 10:50p LHE
Emirates 1 stop (14h15m)
$469
outward: May 23, 2018
12:30a LHE » 6:50a RUH
Emirates 1 stop (6h20m)
inbound: Jun 23, 2018
8:35a RUH » 10:50p LHE
Emirates 1 stop (14h15m)
$556
outward: Jun 6, 2018
6:05a LYP » 6:35p RUH
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h30m)
inbound: Jun 13, 2018
8:35a RUH » 5:05a LYP
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h30m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Riyadh (Saudi Arabia):
Find the cheapest Lahore Riyadh flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Lahore - Riyadh with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: New York - Riyadh London - Riyadh See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Lahore to Riyadh

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Lahore to Riyadh. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Lahore - Riyadh

Average flight duration: 4h10m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
  • Airport(s):
  • King Salman Air Base (XXN)
  • King Khalid International Airport (RUH)
  • Local time:
  • May 21, 2018 12:22 AM, GMT+3
  • Departure city:
  • Lahore, Pakistan
  • Airport(s):
  • Allama Iqbal International Airport (LHE)
  • Local time:
  • May 21, 2018 2:22 AM, GMT+5