Take off on cheap flights from Mexico City to San Antonio, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Mexico City to San Antonio by date

  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$186
outward: Apr 20, 2019
4:00a TLC » 12:55a SAT
Interjet 1 stop (20h55m)
inbound: May 15, 2019
2:45a SAT » 3:00p TLC
Interjet 1 stop (12h15m)
$186
outward: Apr 25, 2019
4:00a TLC » 7:05p SAT
Interjet 1 stop (15h05m)
inbound: May 16, 2019
8:20p SAT » 3:00p TLC
Interjet 1 stop (18h40m)
$188
outward: Apr 25, 2019
4:00a TLC » 7:05p SAT
Interjet 1 stop (15h05m)
inbound: May 16, 2019
6:15p SAT » 12:00a TLC
Interjet 1 stop (5h45m)
$191
outward: Apr 25, 2019
3:15a TLC » 5:15p SAT
Interjet 1 stop (14h)
inbound: May 16, 2019
6:15p SAT » 6:35a TLC
Interjet 1 stop (12h20m)
$191
outward: Apr 24, 2019
10:55p TLC » 5:15p SAT
Interjet 1 stop (18h20m)
inbound: May 16, 2019
6:15p SAT » 6:35a TLC
Interjet 1 stop (12h20m)
$191
outward: Apr 24, 2019
10:55p TLC » 5:15p SAT
Interjet 1 stop (18h20m)
inbound: May 16, 2019
6:15p SAT » 6:35a TLC
Interjet 1 stop (12h20m)
$195
outward: Apr 19, 2019
1:55p MEX » 4:10p SAT
Interjet direct (2h15m)
inbound: May 15, 2019
3:45a SAT » 5:45a MEX
Interjet direct (2h)
$195
outward: Apr 19, 2019
1:55p MEX » 4:10p SAT
Interjet direct (2h15m)
inbound: May 15, 2019
3:45a SAT » 5:45a MEX
Interjet direct (2h)
$202
outward: Apr 19, 2019
7:05p MEX » 1:45a SAT
Interjet 1 stop (6h40m)
inbound: May 15, 2019
3:45a SAT » 5:45a MEX
Interjet direct (2h)
$204
outward: Apr 24, 2019
6:22p MEX » 8:31p SAT
Volaris direct (2h09m)
inbound: May 16, 2019
9:53p SAT » 12:01a MEX
Volaris direct (2h08m)
$207
outward: Apr 20, 2019
4:00a TLC » 1:45a SAT
Interjet 1 stop (21h45m)
inbound: May 15, 2019
2:45a SAT » 3:00p TLC
Interjet 1 stop (12h15m)
$212
outward: Apr 25, 2019
4:00a TLC » 7:05p SAT
Interjet 1 stop (15h05m)
inbound: May 16, 2019
6:15p SAT » 3:20p TLC
Interjet 1 stop (21h05m)
$213
outward: Apr 20, 2019
4:00a TLC » 1:45a SAT
Interjet 1 stop (21h45m)
inbound: May 15, 2019
2:45a SAT » 3:00p TLC
Interjet 1 stop (12h15m)
$215
outward: Apr 19, 2019
6:22p MEX » 8:31p SAT
Volaris direct (2h09m)
inbound: May 14, 2019
5:10p SAT » 7:10p MEX
Interjet direct (2h)
$215
outward: Apr 24, 2019
6:22p MEX » 8:31p SAT
Volaris direct (2h09m)
inbound: May 16, 2019
5:10p SAT » 7:10p MEX
Interjet direct (2h)
$216
outward: Apr 24, 2019
6:22p MEX » 8:31p SAT
Volaris direct (2h09m)
inbound: May 17, 2019
3:45a SAT » 5:45a MEX
Interjet direct (2h)
$216
outward: Apr 24, 2019
6:22p MEX » 8:31p SAT
Volaris direct (2h09m)
inbound: May 17, 2019
3:45a SAT » 5:45a MEX
Interjet direct (2h)
$218
outward: Apr 25, 2019
3:15a TLC » 5:15p SAT
Interjet 1 stop (14h)
inbound: May 16, 2019
6:15p SAT » 6:35a TLC
Interjet 1 stop (12h20m)
$219
outward: Apr 24, 2019
6:22p MEX » 8:31p SAT
Volaris direct (2h09m)
inbound: May 17, 2019
3:45a SAT » 5:45a MEX
Interjet direct (2h)
$219
outward: Apr 19, 2019
6:22p MEX » 8:31p SAT
Volaris direct (2h09m)
inbound: May 15, 2019
3:45a SAT » 5:45a MEX
Interjet direct (2h)
$219
outward: Apr 25, 2019
3:15a TLC » 5:15p SAT
Interjet 1 stop (14h)
inbound: May 16, 2019
6:15p SAT » 6:35a TLC
Interjet 1 stop (12h20m)
$220
outward: Apr 24, 2019
6:22p MEX » 8:31p SAT
Volaris direct (2h09m)
inbound: May 17, 2019
3:45a SAT » 5:45a MEX
Interjet direct (2h)
$220
outward: Apr 24, 2019
6:22p MEX » 8:31p SAT
Volaris direct (2h09m)
inbound: May 17, 2019
3:45a SAT » 5:45a MEX
Interjet direct (2h)
$220
outward: Apr 24, 2019
10:55p TLC » 5:15p SAT
Interjet 1 stop (18h20m)
inbound: May 16, 2019
6:15p SAT » 6:35a TLC
Interjet 1 stop (12h20m)
$220
outward: Apr 24, 2019
10:55p TLC » 5:15p SAT
Interjet 1 stop (18h20m)
inbound: May 16, 2019
6:15p SAT » 12:00a TLC
Interjet 1 stop (5h45m)
$221
outward: Apr 24, 2019
6:22p MEX » 8:31p SAT
Volaris direct (2h09m)
inbound: May 17, 2019
3:45a SAT » 5:45a MEX
Interjet direct (2h)
$225
outward: Apr 20, 2019
4:00a TLC » 12:55a SAT
Interjet 1 stop (20h55m)
inbound: May 15, 2019
2:45a SAT » 3:00p TLC
Interjet 1 stop (12h15m)
$231
outward: Apr 20, 2019
4:00a TLC » 12:55a SAT
Interjet 1 stop (20h55m)
inbound: May 15, 2019
3:45a SAT » 5:45a MEX
Interjet direct (2h)
$232
outward: Apr 24, 2019
6:22p MEX » 8:31p SAT
Volaris direct (2h09m)
inbound: May 17, 2019
3:45a SAT » 5:45a MEX
Interjet direct (2h)
$233
outward: Apr 24, 2019
6:22p MEX » 8:31p SAT
Volaris direct (2h09m)
inbound: May 17, 2019
3:45a SAT » 5:45a MEX
Interjet direct (2h)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Mexico City San Antonio flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Mexico City - San Antonio with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Mexico City to San Antonio

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Mexico City to San Antonio. Try launching another search above.

Travel tips for flights Mexico City - San Antonio

Average flight duration: 2h05m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • San Antonio, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • San Antonio International Airport (SAT)
  • Local time:
  • Mar 24, 2019 2:17 PM, GMT-5
  • Weather:
  • min. 62ºF, max. 78ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Mexico City, Mexico
  • Airport(s):
  • Benito Juárez International Airport (MEX)
  • Licenciado Adolfo López Mateos International Airport (TLC)
  • Local time:
  • Mar 24, 2019 1:17 PM, GMT-6
  • Weather:
  • min. 64ºF, max. 87ºF