Take off on cheap flights from Brussels to Tel Aviv, your adventure starts now!

Find cheap airline tickets from Brussels to Tel Aviv by date

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$125
outward: Sep 6, 2018
9:20a CRL » 8:25a TLV
Wizz Air 1 stop (23h05m)
inbound: Sep 11, 2018
7:40p TLV » 8:40p CRL
Wizz Air 1 stop (25h)
$127
outward: Oct 17, 2018
5:05p CRL » 8:05a TLV
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h)
inbound: Oct 19, 2018
9:00a TLV » 10:50p CRL
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h50m)
$162
outward: Oct 20, 2018
12:05p CRL » 12:15p TLV
Ryanair 1 stop (24h10m)
inbound: Oct 22, 2018
12:15p TLV » 9:50a CRL
Ryanair 1 stop (21h35m)
$163
outward: Aug 3, 2018
5:05p CRL » 8:05a TLV
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h)
inbound: Aug 27, 2018
8:30p TLV » 11:20a CRL
Ryanair 1 stop (14h50m)
$165
outward: Aug 3, 2018
5:05p CRL » 8:05a TLV
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h)
inbound: Aug 27, 2018
8:30p TLV » 11:20a CRL
Ryanair 1 stop (14h50m)
$195
outward: Oct 6, 2018
9:10a CRL » 7:40a TLV
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h30m)
inbound: Oct 19, 2018
9:00a TLV » 10:50p CRL
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h50m)
$209
outward: Sep 22, 2018
9:20a CRL » 7:40a TLV
Wizz Air 1 stop (22h20m)
inbound: Sep 29, 2018
9:00a TLV » 7:55a CRL
Wizz Air 1 stop (22h55m)
$219
outward: May 9, 2019
8:35p BRU » 1:00a TLV
El Al Israel Airlines direct (4h25m)
inbound: May 13, 2019
5:00a TLV » 10:00a BRU
El Al Israel Airlines direct (5h)
$221
outward: May 16, 2019
8:35p BRU » 1:00a TLV
El Al Israel Airlines direct (4h25m)
inbound: May 20, 2019
5:00a TLV » 10:00a BRU
El Al Israel Airlines direct (5h)
$221
outward: May 16, 2019
8:35p BRU » 1:00a TLV
El Al Israel Airlines direct (4h25m)
inbound: May 20, 2019
5:00a TLV » 10:00a BRU
El Al Israel Airlines direct (5h)
$221
outward: May 16, 2019
8:35p BRU » 1:00a TLV
El Al Israel Airlines direct (4h25m)
inbound: May 20, 2019
5:00a TLV » 10:00a BRU
El Al Israel Airlines direct (5h)
$225
outward: Aug 30, 2018
9:20a CRL » 8:25a TLV
Wizz Air 1 stop (23h05m)
inbound: Sep 3, 2018
8:30p TLV » 11:20a CRL
Ryanair 1 stop (14h50m)
$229
outward: Sep 13, 2018
9:15p CRL » 6:15p TLV
Wizz Air 1 stop (21h)
inbound: Sep 16, 2018
9:30p TLV » 8:45a CRL
Wizz Air 1 stop (11h15m)
$244
outward: Sep 1, 2018
5:55p CRL » 9:20a TLV
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h25m)
inbound: Sep 4, 2018
10:15a TLV » 8:15a CRL
Wizz Air 1 stop (22h)
$244
outward: Sep 1, 2018
5:55p CRL » 9:20a TLV
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h25m)
inbound: Sep 4, 2018
10:15a TLV » 8:15a CRL
Wizz Air 1 stop (22h)
$268
outward: Aug 4, 2018
9:15p CRL » 5:50p TLV
Wizz Air 1 stop (20h35m)
inbound: Aug 25, 2018
8:40a TLV » 3:25p CRL
Wizz Air 1 stop (6h45m)
$272
outward: Jul 30, 2018
9:15p CRL » 6:25p TLV
Wizz Air 1 stop (21h10m)
inbound: Aug 7, 2018
8:40a TLV » 3:25p CRL
Wizz Air 1 stop (6h45m)
$283
outward: Aug 3, 2018
9:20p CRL » 8:15a TLV
Wizz Air 1 stop (10h55m)
inbound: Aug 11, 2018
8:40a TLV » 3:25p CRL
Wizz Air 1 stop (6h45m)
$292
outward: Jul 26, 2018
6:25p BRU » 2:10a TLV
Alitalia 1 stop (7h45m)
inbound: Aug 2, 2018
4:25p TLV » 10:50a BRU
Alitalia 1 stop (18h25m)
$311
outward: Sep 30, 2018
8:40a CRL » 8:10a TLV
Wizz Air 1 stop (23h30m)
inbound: Oct 8, 2018
8:30p TLV » 11:20a CRL
Ryanair 1 stop (14h50m)
$313
outward: Aug 8, 2018
5:50a BRU » 9:25a TLV
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (27h35m)
inbound: Aug 12, 2018
7:05p TLV » 12:55p BRU
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (17h50m)
$333
outward: Aug 1, 2018
8:30a CRL » 8:05a TLV
Wizz Air 1 stop (23h35m)
inbound: Aug 9, 2018
9:00a TLV » 6:40p CRL
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h40m)
$334
outward: Aug 18, 2018
7:50p BRU » 3:35a TLV
Air Malta 1 stop (7h45m)
inbound: Aug 26, 2018
6:10a TLV » 8:15a BRU
Air Malta 1 stop (26h05m)
$349
outward: Aug 5, 2018
9:15p CRL » 6:10p TLV
Wizz Air 1 stop (20h55m)
inbound: Aug 17, 2018
12:15p TLV » 9:50a CRL
Ryanair 1 stop (21h35m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Tel Aviv (Israel):
Find the cheapest Brussels Tel Aviv flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Brussels - Tel Aviv with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Las Vegas - Tel Aviv New York - Tel Aviv London - Tel Aviv Miami - Tel Aviv Chicago - Tel Aviv San Francisco - Tel Aviv See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Brussels to Tel Aviv

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • Aegean Airlines
  • Air Europa
  • Air Malta
  • Brussels Airlines
  • El Al Israel Airlines
  • LOT Polish Airlines
  • Swiss
  • Tarom
  • Turkish Airlines
  • Ukraine Intl Airlines
  • Vueling
Vueling
outbound: Jan 7, 2019
Vueling 1 stop
return: Jan 11, 2019
Vueling 1 stop
Brussels Airlines
outbound: Sep 4, 2018
Brussels Airlines direct
return: Sep 25, 2018
Brussels Airlines direct
Turkish Airlines
outbound: Sep 30, 2018
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: Oct 8, 2018
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
Air Europa
outbound: Sep 4, 2018
Air Europa 1 stop
return: Sep 25, 2018
Air Europa 1 stop
El Al Israel Airlines
outbound: May 16, 2019
El Al Israel Airlines direct
return: May 20, 2019
El Al Israel Airlines direct
Tarom
outbound: May 16, 2019
Tarom 1 stop
return: May 20, 2019
Tarom 1 stop
LOT Polish Airlines
outbound: Oct 18, 2018
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
return: Oct 28, 2018
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
Air Malta
outbound: Sep 1, 2018
Air Malta 1 stop
return: Sep 4, 2018
Brussels Airlines direct
Aegean Airlines
outbound: Oct 6, 2018
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
return: Oct 19, 2018
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
Ukraine Intl Airlines
outbound: Aug 3, 2018
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop
return: Aug 27, 2018
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop
Swiss
outbound: Aug 3, 2018
Swiss 1 stop
return: Aug 27, 2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop

Travel tips for flights Brussels - Tel Aviv

Average flight duration: 13h08m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Tel Aviv, Israel
  • Airport(s):
  • Sde Dov Airport (SDV)
  • Ben Gurion International Airport (TLV)
  • Atarot Airport (JRS)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 16, 2018 5:30 PM, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 71ºF, max. 86ºF
  • Departure city:
  • Brussels, Belgium
  • Airport(s):
  • Brussels-National Airport (BRU)
  • Brussels South Charleroi Airport (CRL)
  • Local time:
  • Jul 16, 2018 4:30 PM, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 60ºF, max. 80ºF